INFORMAÇÕES PESSOAIS:

RECOMENDAR PARA:

- AMIGO + AMIGOS

INFORMAÇÕES PESSOAIS:

CORREÇÃO:

Jogos

  • Final
    Atlético Nacional-COL
    Chapecoense
    30/11/2016 21:45 - Atanasio Girardot 07/12/2016 21:45 - Couto Pereira
  • 1ª RODADA
    Ind. Medellín 1
    Universidad Católica-EQU 1
    10/08/2016 23:30 - Atanasio Girardot
    Santa Cruz 0
    Sport 0
    24/08/2016 21:45 - Arruda
    Fênix-URU 1
    Cerro Porteño 0
    09/08/2016 21:15 - Parque Capurro
    Vitória 2
    Coritiba 1
    25/08/2016 21:45 - Barradão
    Estudiantes 1
    Belgrano 0
    24/08/2016 21:45 - Ciudad de la Plata
    Sol de América 1
    Jorge Wilstermann 1
    10/08/2016 21:00 - Luis Alfonso
    Deportivo Municipal-PER 0
    Atlético Nacional-COL 5
    11/08/2016 23:00 - Elias Moreno
    Banfield 2
    San Lorenzo 0
    23/08/2016 19:15 - Municipal de Mirassol
    Deportes Tolima 0
    La Guaira-VEN 0
    11/08/2016 22:15 - Murillo Toro
    Palestino 1
    Libertad-PAR 0
    11/08/2016 20:45 - Santa Laura
    Figueirense 4
    Flamengo 2
    24/08/2016 21:45 - Orlando Scarpelli
    Montevideo Wanderers 0
    O' Higgins 0
    10/08/2016 21:00 - Alfredo Viera
    Deportivo Lara 1
    Jr. Barranquilla-COL 3
    09/08/2016 19:00 - Metropolitano de Lara
    Lanús 0
    Independiente 2
    25/08/2016 19:15 - La Fortaleza
    Cuiabá 1
    Chapecoense 0
    25/08/2016 19:00 - Arena Pantanal
    Bolívar 1
    Atlético Nacional-COL 1
    24/08/2016 19:15 - Hernando Siles
    Universidad de Concepción 2
    Bolívar 0
    10/08/2016 19:00 - Concepción
    Sportivo Luqueño-PAR 0
    Peñarol 0
    09/08/2016 19:15 - Feliciano Cáceres
    Ind. Medellín 3
    Sportivo Luqueño-PAR 0
    24/08/2016 21:45 - Atanasio Girardot
    La Guaira-VEN 4
    Emelec 2
    23/08/2016 19:15 - Olímpico de la UCV
    Universitario-PER 0
    Emelec 3
    09/08/2016 23:30 - Colosso de Ate
    Blooming 1
    Plaza Colonia 0
    11/08/2016 20:00 - Ramón Taihuichi Aguilera
    Blooming 0
    Jr. Barranquilla-COL 2
    23/08/2016 21:45 - Ramón Tahuichi Aguilera
    Real Potosí-BOL 3
    U. Católica-CHI 1
    09/08/2016 21:30 - Victor Agostín
    Cerro Porteño 6
    Real Potosí-BOL 0
    24/08/2016 19:15 - La Olla Azulgrana
    Real Garcilaso 2
    Palestino 2
    24/08/2016 17:00 - Garcilaso de la Vega
    Aucas 2
    Real Garcilaso 1
    11/08/2016 18:30 - Chillogallo
    Sol de América 1
    Sport Huancayo 0
    25/08/2016 21:45 - Luis Alfonso Giagni
    Dep. Anzoátegui 2
    Sport Huancayo 1
    11/08/2016 18:30 - General Anzoátegui
    Zamora-VEN 0
    Montevideo Wanderers 1
    25/08/2016 21:45 - La Carolina
    Barcelona-EQU 1
    Zamora-VEN 1
    10/08/2016 23:15 - Monumental de Barcelona
  • 2ª RODADA
    Universidad Católica-EQU 0
    Ind. Medellín 1
    17/08/2016 18:30 - Olímpico Atahualpa
    Sportivo Luqueño-PAR 2
    Ind. Medellín 0
    15/09/2016 21:45 - Feliciano Cáceres
    Sport 0
    Santa Cruz 1
    31/08/2016 21:45 - Arena Pernambuco
    Cerro Porteño 2
    Fênix-URU 0
    17/08/2016 21:00 - La Olla Azulgrana
    Real Potosí-BOL 0
    Cerro Porteño 1
    15/09/2016 19:30 - Victor Agustín Ugarte
    Coritiba 1
    Vitória 0
    31/08/2016 17:00 - Couto Pereira
    Belgrano 2
    Estudiantes 0
    15/09/2016 21:45 - Gigante de Alberdi
    Jorge Wilstermann 1
    Sol de América 1
    18/08/2016 18:30 - Félix Capriles
    Sport Huancayo 1
    Sol de América 1
    15/09/2016 16:15 - Huancayo
    Atlético Nacional-COL 1
    Deportivo Municipal-PER 0
    17/08/2016 23:15 - Atanasio Girardot
    Atlético Nacional-COL 1
    Bolívar 0
    13/09/2016 21:45 - Atanasio Girardot
    San Lorenzo 4
    Banfield 1
    13/09/2016 19:15 - Nuevo Gasometro
    La Guaira-VEN 1
    Deportes Tolima 0
    17/08/2016 18:30 - Olímpico de UCV
    Emelec 0
    La Guaira-VEN 0
    14/09/2016 18:00 - George Capwell
    Libertad-PAR 0
    Palestino 3
    18/08/2016 21:30 - Nicolás Leoz
    Palestino 1
    Real Garcilaso 0
    15/09/2016 19:15 - Monumental David Arellano
    Flamengo 3
    Figueirense 1
    31/08/2016 21:45 - Kléber Andrade
    O' Higgins 0
    Montevideo Wanderers 0
    16/08/2016 20:30 - Rancagua
    Montevideo Wanderers 1
    Zamora-VEN 0
    14/09/2016 16:00 - Alfredo Viera
    Jr. Barranquilla-COL 2
    Deportivo Lara 1
    16/08/2016 23:00 - Metropolitano Barranquilla
    Jr. Barranquilla-COL 1
    Blooming 1
    14/09/2016 21:45 - Metropolitano Barranquilla
    Independiente 1
    Lanús 0
    14/09/2016 19:15 - Avellaneda
    Chapecoense 3
    Cuiabá 1
    31/08/2016 21:45 - Arena Condá
    Bolívar 3
    Universidad de Concepción 0
    16/08/2016 18:00 - Hernando Siles
    Peñarol 1
    Sportivo Luqueño-PAR 1
    16/08/2016 20:30 - Campeón del Siglo
    Emelec 3
    Universitario-PER 1
    16/08/2016 23:00 - George Capwell
    Plaza Colonia 1
    Blooming 0
    17/08/2016 18:30 - Colonia
    U. Católica-CHI 1
    Real Potosí-BOL 1
    17/08/2016 21:00 - San Carlos de Apoquindo
    Real Garcilaso 1
    Aucas 0
    17/08/2016 23:15 - Garcilaso de la Vega
    Sport Huancayo 1
    Dep. Anzoátegui 0
    18/08/2016 17:00 - Huancayo
    Zamora-VEN 1
    Barcelona-EQU 1
    18/08/2016 19:00 - La Carolina
  • Oitavas de final
    Ind. Medellín 2 1
    Santa Cruz 0 3
    21/09/2016 21:45 - Atanasio Girardot 28/09/2016 21:45 - Arruda
    Santa Fé 2 1
    Cerro Porteño 0 4
    22/09/2016 21:45 - El Campín 29/09/2016 21:45 - La Olla Azulgrana
    Coritiba 1 2
    Belgrano 2 1
    21/09/2016 21:45 - Couto Pereira 28/09/2016 21:45 - Gigante de Alberdi
    Sol de América 1 0
    Atlético Nacional-COL 1 2
    20/09/2016 20:45 - Luís Alfonso Giagni 27/09/2016 21:45 - Atanasio Girardot
    San Lorenzo 2 2
    La Guaira-VEN 1 0
    22/09/2016 19:15 - Nuevo Gasômetro 29/09/2016 19:15 - Olímpico de la UCV
    Palestino 0 2
    Flamengo 1 1
    21/09/2016 21:45 - Monumental David Arellano 28/09/2016 21:45 - Kléber Andrade
    Montevideo Wanderers 0 0
    Jr. Barranquilla-COL 0 0
    21/09/2016 19:15 - Parque Alfredo Víctor Viera 28/09/2016 19:15 - Metropolitano Roberto Meléndez
    Independiente 0 0
    Chapecoense 0 0
    21/09/2016 19:15 - Libertadores da América 28/09/2016 19:15 - Arena Condá
  • Quartas de final
    Ind. Medellín 0 0
    Cerro Porteño 0 2
    18/10/2016 22:00 - Atanasio Girardot 25/10/2016 22:00 - Defensores del Chaco
    Coritiba 1 1
    Atlético Nacional-COL 1 3
    19/10/2016 21:45 - Couto Pereira 26/10/2016 21:45 - Atanasio Girardot
    San Lorenzo 2 0
    Palestino 0 1
    20/10/2016 22:00 - Nuevo Gasometro 27/10/2016 22:00 - Monumental
    Jr. Barranquilla-COL 1 0
    Chapecoense 0 3
    19/10/2016 21:45 - Metropolitano 26/10/2016 21:45 - Arena Condá
  • Semifinal
    Cerro Porteño 1 0
    Atlético Nacional-COL 1 0
    01/11/2016 21:45 - General Pablo Rojas 24/11/2016 22:45 - Atanasio Girardot
    San Lorenzo 1 0
    Chapecoense 1 0
    02/11/2016 21:45 - Pedro Bidegain 23/11/2016 21:45 - Arena Condá
  • P pontos ganhos
  • J jogos
  • V vitórias
  • E empates
  • D derrotas
  • GP gols pró
  • GC gols contra
  • SG saldo de gols
  • (%) aproveitamento

Copa Sul-Americana

# Jogador Gols
1 Cecilio Domínguez 6
Cecilio Domínguez 6
Cecilio Domínguez 6
Miguel Borja 6
Miguel Borja 6
2 Nicolás Blandi 5
Nicolás Blandi 5
3 Cláudio Bieler 4
Leonardo Valencia 4
4 Denis Stracqualursi 3
Grafite 3
Guillermo Beltrán 3
Guillermo Beltrán 3
Guillermo Beltrán 3
Iago 3
Iago 3
Jonathan Gómez 3
Rafael Moura 3
Roberto Ovelar 3
5 Alan Patrick 2
Alejandro Bernal 2
Alejandro Bernal 2
Ananias 2
Ananias 2
Álvaro Pereira 2
Álvaro Pereira 2
Álvaro Pereira 2
Bruno Rangel 2
Bruno Rangel 2
Darwin Gonzalez 2
Edinson Toloza 2
Eduardo Fierro 2
Ernesto Alvarez 2
Freddys Arrieta 2
J. Paulo 2
Jean Meneses 2
Jorge Rojas 2
Jorge Rojas 2
Jorge Rojas 2
Leandro Benegas 2
Luis Arias 2
Marcio Valverde 2
Martín Cauteruccio 2
Martín Cauteruccio 2
Matias Santos 2
Orlando Berrío 2
Orlando Berrío 2
6 Albre 1
Alexis Soto 1
Angel Mena 1
Antonio Rojano 1
Arles Flores 1
Benjamin Vidal 1
Bressan 1
Brian Sarmiento 1
Bruno Moraes 1
Carlos Ibarguen 1
Cesar Gonzalez 1
César Gonzalez 1
César Gonzalez 1
Dakson 1
Daniel Bocanegra 1
Daniel Bocanegra 1
David Castro 1
David Centeno 1
David Mendieta 1
Derlis Alegre 1
Diego Arias 1
Diego Arias 1
Diego Renan 1
Diego Torres 1
Douglas Mendes 1
Emanuel Herrera 1
Emanuel Más 1
Emanuel Más 1
Emerson Sheik 1
Emiliano Rigoni 1
Evandro 1
Evandro 1
Everton 1
Facundo Sanchez 1
Fernandinho 1
Fernando Belluschi 1
Fernando Belluschi 1
Fernando Cordero 1
Fernando Gaibor 1
Fernando Giménez 1
Franklin Lucena 1
Gabriel Achilier 1
Gaston Cellerino 1
Gil 1
Gil 1
Giovanny Martinez 1
Gustavo Velazquez 1
Hernan Rengifo 1
Hernán Hechalar 1
Isaac Diaz 1
Iván Santillán 1
James Sanchez 1
Jesus Hernandez 1
John Hernandez 1
John Mosquera 1
John Mosquera 1
Jonas Corvalan 1
Jonathan Lucas 1
Jonathan Lucas 1
Jonathan Samaniego 1
Jorge 1
Jorge Rodriguez 1
Juan Caicedo 1
Juan Carlos Arce 1
Juan Villacres 1
Kieza 1
Leandro 1
Leandro 1
Leandro Fernandez 1
Leiner Escalante 1
Lucas Gomes 1
Lucas Gomes 1
Manuel Corrales 1
Marcelo Cirino 1
Marcos Angeleri 1
Marcos Angeleri 1
Marcos Caicedo 1
Marcos Cantera 1
Marcos Pirchio 1
Marquinhos 1
Martin Benitez 1
Matías Caruzzo 1
Matías Caruzzo 1
Mauricio Cortés 1
Nahuel Lujan 1
Nery Bareiro 1
Nery Bareiro 1
Pablo Velazquez 1
Pablo Velazquez 1
Pablo Velazquez 1
Rafael Silva 1
Ricardo Noir 1
Ricardo Salcedo 1
Roberto Cereceda 1
Roderick Miller 1
Roderick Miller 1
Rodrigo Borda 1
Rodrigo Rojas 1
Rodrigo Rojas 1
Rodrigo Rojas 1
Rojas Lopez 1
Ruben De La Cuesta 1
Silvio Torales 1
Silvio Torales 1
Silvio Torales 1
Thomaz 1
Uribe Amado 1
Uribe Amado 1
Viera 1
Vladimir Marin 1
Washington Vera 1
Wilberto Cosme 1
Willian Thiego 1
Willian Thiego 1
Yohan Cumana 1
Yony Gonzalez 1