INFORMAÇÕES PESSOAIS:

RECOMENDAR PARA:

- AMIGO + AMIGOS

INFORMAÇÕES PESSOAIS:

CORREÇÃO:

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Juventus 45 19 15 0 4 40 16 24 78.9
2 Roma 44 20 14 2 4 41 18 23 73.3
3 Napoli 41 20 12 5 3 45 23 22 68.3
4 Lazio 40 20 12 4 4 35 22 13 66.7
5 Milan 37 19 11 4 4 30 22 8 64.9
6 Inter Milão 36 20 11 3 6 32 22 10 60.0
7 Atalanta 35 20 11 2 7 31 23 8 58.3
8 Torino 30 20 8 6 6 38 29 9 50.0
9 Fiorentina 30 19 8 6 5 30 25 5 52.6
10 Cagliari 26 20 8 2 10 31 44 -13 43.3
11 Udinese 25 20 7 4 9 25 27 -2 41.7
12 Chievo Verona 25 20 7 4 9 21 27 -6 41.7
13 Sampdoria 24 20 6 6 8 22 26 -4 40.0
14 Genoa 23 20 6 5 9 22 27 -5 38.3
15 Bologna 23 19 6 5 8 18 25 -7 40.4
16 Sassuolo 21 20 6 3 11 28 34 -6 35.0
17 Empoli 18 20 4 6 10 11 26 -15 30.0
18 Palermo 10 20 2 4 14 17 40 -23 16.7
19 Crotone 9 19 2 3 14 14 34 -20 15.8
20 Pescara 9 19 1 6 12 15 36 -21 15.8
  • 19ª RODADA
    EMP
    1 X 0
    PAM
    07/01/2017 15:00 - Carlo Castellani
    NAP
    2 X 1
    SAM
    07/01/2017 17:45 - San Paolo
    UDI
    1 X 2
    INZ
    08/01/2017 09:30 - Friuli
    GEN
    0 X 1
    ROM
    08/01/2017 12:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    LAZ
    1 X 0
    FCC
    08/01/2017 12:00 - Olímpico
    CVR
    1 X 4
    ATA
    08/01/2017 12:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    SAS
    0 X 0
    TOR
    08/01/2017 12:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    MIL
    1 X 0
    CAG
    08/01/2017 15:00 - San Siro
    JUS
    3 X 0
    BLG
    08/01/2017 17:45 - Juventus Stadium
    PES
    X
    FIO
    01/02/2017 17:45 - Adriático
  • 20ª RODADA
    FCC
    0 X 1
    BLG
    14/01/2017 15:00 - Ezio Scida
    INZ
    3 X 1
    CVR
    14/01/2017 17:45 - Giuseppe Meazza
    CAG
    4 X 1
    GEN
    15/01/2017 09:30 - Sant Elia
    SAM
    0 X 0
    EMP
    15/01/2017 12:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    UDI
    0 X 1
    ROM
    15/01/2017 12:00 - Friuli
    LAZ
    2 X 1
    ATA
    15/01/2017 12:00 - Olímpico
    NAP
    3 X 1
    PES
    15/01/2017 12:00 - San Paolo
    SAS
    4 X 1
    PAM
    15/01/2017 12:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    FIO
    2 X 1
    JUS
    15/01/2017 17:45 - Artemio Franchi
    TOR
    2 X 2
    MIL
    16/01/2017 17:45 - Olímpico
  • 21ª RODADA
    CVR
    X
    FIO
    21/01/2017 15:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    MIL
    X
    NAP
    21/01/2017 17:45 - San Siro
    JUS
    X
    LAZ
    22/01/2017 09:30 - Juventus Stadium
    GEN
    X
    FCC
    22/01/2017 12:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    EMP
    X
    UDI
    22/01/2017 12:00 - Carlo Castellani
    BLG
    X
    TOR
    22/01/2017 12:00 - Renato Dall Ara
    PAM
    X
    INZ
    22/01/2017 12:00 - Renzo Barbera
    PES
    X
    SAS
    22/01/2017 12:00 - Adriático
    ATA
    X
    SAM
    22/01/2017 15:00 - Atleti Azurri d Itália
    ROM
    X
    CAG
    22/01/2017 17:45 - Olímpico
  • 22ª RODADA
    FIO
    X
    GEN
    28/01/2017 12:00 - Artemio Franchi
    CAG
    X
    BLG
    28/01/2017 12:00 - Sant Elia
    LAZ
    X
    CVR
    28/01/2017 15:00 - Olímpico
    INZ
    X
    PES
    28/01/2017 17:45 - Giuseppe Meazza
    TOR
    X
    ATA
    29/01/2017 09:30 - Olímpico
    FCC
    X
    EMP
    29/01/2017 12:00 - Ezio Scida
    UDI
    X
    MIL
    29/01/2017 12:00 - Friuli
    SAM
    X
    ROM
    29/01/2017 12:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    SAS
    X
    JUS
    29/01/2017 12:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    NAP
    X
    PAM
    29/01/2017 17:45 - San Paolo
  • 23ª RODADA
    GEN
    X
    SAS
    05/02/2017 12:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    CVR
    X
    UDI
    05/02/2017 12:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    ROM
    X
    FIO
    05/02/2017 12:00 - Olímpico
    EMP
    X
    TOR
    05/02/2017 12:00 - Carlo Castellani
    PES
    X
    LAZ
    05/02/2017 12:00 - Adriático
    PAM
    X
    FCC
    05/02/2017 12:00 - Renzo Barbera
    MIL
    X
    SAM
    05/02/2017 12:00 - San Siro
    BLG
    X
    NAP
    05/02/2017 12:00 - Renato Dall Ara
    ATA
    X
    CAG
    05/02/2017 12:00 - Atleti Azurri d Itália
    JUS
    X
    INZ
    05/02/2017 12:00 - Juventus Stadium
  • 24ª RODADA
    NAP
    X
    GEN
    12/02/2017 12:00 - San Paolo
    INZ
    X
    EMP
    12/02/2017 12:00 - Giuseppe Meazza
    SAS
    X
    CVR
    12/02/2017 12:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    LAZ
    X
    MIL
    12/02/2017 12:00 - Olímpico
    FIO
    X
    UDI
    12/02/2017 12:00 - Artemio Franchi
    FCC
    X
    ROM
    12/02/2017 12:00 - Ezio Scida
    TOR
    X
    PES
    12/02/2017 12:00 - Olímpico
    PAM
    X
    ATA
    12/02/2017 12:00 - Renzo Barbera
    SAM
    X
    BLG
    12/02/2017 12:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    CAG
    X
    JUS
    12/02/2017 12:00 - Sant Elia
  • 25ª RODADA
    CVR
    X
    NAP
    19/02/2017 11:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    ATA
    X
    FCC
    19/02/2017 11:00 - Atleti Azurri d Itália
    PES
    X
    GEN
    19/02/2017 11:00 - Adriático
    BLG
    X
    INZ
    19/02/2017 11:00 - Renato Dall Ara
    EMP
    X
    LAZ
    19/02/2017 11:00 - Carlo Castellani
    UDI
    X
    SAS
    19/02/2017 11:00 - Friuli
    MIL
    X
    FIO
    19/02/2017 11:00 - San Siro
    ROM
    X
    TOR
    19/02/2017 11:00 - Olímpico
    JUS
    X
    PAM
    19/02/2017 11:00 - Juventus Stadium
    SAM
    X
    CAG
    19/02/2017 11:00 - Luigi Ferraris
  • 26ª RODADA
    CVR
    X
    PES
    26/02/2017 11:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    JUS
    X
    EMP
    26/02/2017 11:00 - Juventus Stadium
    SAS
    X
    MIL
    26/02/2017 11:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    NAP
    X
    ATA
    26/02/2017 11:00 - San Paolo
    FCC
    X
    CAG
    26/02/2017 11:00 - Ezio Scida
    INZ
    X
    ROM
    26/02/2017 11:00 - Giuseppe Meazza
    GEN
    X
    BLG
    26/02/2017 11:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    LAZ
    X
    UDI
    26/02/2017 11:00 - Olímpico
    FIO
    X
    TOR
    26/02/2017 11:00 - Artemio Franchi
    PAM
    X
    SAM
    26/02/2017 11:00 - Renzo Barbera
  • 27ª RODADA
    MIL
    X
    CVR
    05/03/2017 11:00 - San Siro
    EMP
    X
    GEN
    05/03/2017 11:00 - Carlo Castellani
    SAM
    X
    PES
    05/03/2017 11:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    UDI
    X
    JUS
    05/03/2017 11:00 - Friuli
    ROM
    X
    NAP
    05/03/2017 11:00 - Olímpico
    FCC
    X
    SAS
    05/03/2017 11:00 - Ezio Scida
    ATA
    X
    FIO
    05/03/2017 11:00 - Atleti Azurri d Itália
    CAG
    X
    INZ
    05/03/2017 11:00 - Sant Elia
    BLG
    X
    LAZ
    05/03/2017 11:00 - Renato Dall Ara
    TOR
    X
    PAM
    05/03/2017 11:00 - Olímpico
  • 28ª RODADA
    CVR
    X
    EMP
    12/03/2017 11:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    NAP
    X
    FCC
    12/03/2017 11:00 - San Paolo
    JUS
    X
    MIL
    12/03/2017 11:00 - Juventus Stadium
    GEN
    X
    SAM
    12/03/2017 11:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    INZ
    X
    ATA
    12/03/2017 11:00 - Giuseppe Meazza
    PES
    X
    UDI
    12/03/2017 11:00 - Adriático
    PAM
    X
    ROM
    12/03/2017 11:00 - Renzo Barbera
    SAS
    X
    BLG
    12/03/2017 11:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    FIO
    X
    CAG
    12/03/2017 11:00 - Artemio Franchi
    LAZ
    X
    TOR
    12/03/2017 11:00 - Olímpico
  • 29ª RODADA
    TOR
    X
    INZ
    19/03/2017 11:00 - Olímpico
    UDI
    X
    PAM
    19/03/2017 11:00 - Friuli
    SAM
    X
    JUS
    19/03/2017 11:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    FCC
    X
    FIO
    19/03/2017 11:00 - Ezio Scida
    BLG
    X
    CVR
    19/03/2017 11:00 - Renato Dall Ara
    EMP
    X
    NAP
    19/03/2017 11:00 - Carlo Castellani
    MIL
    X
    GEN
    19/03/2017 11:00 - San Siro
    ATA
    X
    PES
    19/03/2017 11:00 - Atleti Azurri d Itália
    ROM
    X
    SAS
    19/03/2017 11:00 - Olímpico
    CAG
    X
    LAZ
    19/03/2017 11:00 - Sant Elia
  • 30ª RODADA
    INZ
    X
    SAM
    02/04/2017 10:00 - Giuseppe Meazza
    PAM
    X
    CAG
    02/04/2017 10:00 - Renzo Barbera
    TOR
    X
    UDI
    02/04/2017 10:00 - Olímpico
    PES
    X
    MIL
    02/04/2017 10:00 - Adriático
    NAP
    X
    JUS
    02/04/2017 10:00 - San Paolo
    CVR
    X
    FCC
    02/04/2017 10:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    FIO
    X
    BLG
    02/04/2017 10:00 - Artemio Franchi
    ROM
    X
    EMP
    02/04/2017 10:00 - Olímpico
    GEN
    X
    ATA
    02/04/2017 10:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    SAS
    X
    LAZ
    02/04/2017 10:00 - Citta del Tricolore
  • 31ª RODADA
    FCC
    X
    INZ
    09/04/2017 10:00 - Ezio Scida
    MIL
    X
    PAM
    09/04/2017 10:00 - San Siro
    SAM
    X
    FIO
    09/04/2017 10:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    LAZ
    X
    NAP
    09/04/2017 10:00 - Olímpico
    UDI
    X
    GEN
    09/04/2017 10:00 - Friuli
    CAG
    X
    TOR
    09/04/2017 10:00 - SantElia
    EMP
    X
    PES
    09/04/2017 10:00 - Carlo Castellani
    JUS
    X
    CVR
    09/04/2017 10:00 - Juventus Stadium
    BLG
    X
    ROM
    09/04/2017 10:00 - Renato DallArra
    ATA
    X
    SAS
    09/04/2017 10:00 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
  • 32ª RODADA
    PAM
    X
    BLG
    16/04/2017 10:00 - Renzo Barbera
    GEN
    X
    LAZ
    16/04/2017 10:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    TOR
    X
    FCC
    16/04/2017 10:00 - Olímpico
    FIO
    X
    EMP
    16/04/2017 10:00 - Artemio Franchi
    INZ
    X
    MIL
    16/04/2017 10:00 - Giuseppe Meazza
    SAS
    X
    SAM
    16/04/2017 10:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    NAP
    X
    UDI
    16/04/2017 10:00 - San Paolo
    CAG
    X
    CVR
    16/04/2017 10:00 - SantElia
    PES
    X
    JUS
    16/04/2017 10:00 - Adriático
    ROM
    X
    ATA
    16/04/2017 10:00 - Olímpico
  • 33ª RODADA
    MIL
    X
    EMP
    23/04/2017 10:00 - San Siro
    LAZ
    X
    PAM
    23/04/2017 10:00 - Olímpico
    ATA
    X
    BLG
    23/04/2017 10:00 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
    JUS
    X
    GEN
    23/04/2017 10:00 - Juventus Stadium
    CVR
    X
    TOR
    23/04/2017 10:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    SAM
    X
    FCC
    23/04/2017 10:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    FIO
    X
    INZ
    23/04/2017 10:00 - Artemio Franchi
    SAS
    X
    NAP
    23/04/2017 10:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    UDI
    X
    CAG
    23/04/2017 10:00 - Friuli
    PES
    X
    ROM
    23/04/2017 10:00 - Ezio Scida
  • 34ª RODADA
    GEN
    X
    CVR
    30/04/2017 10:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    PAM
    X
    FIO
    30/04/2017 10:00 - Renzo Barbera
    EMP
    X
    SAS
    30/04/2017 10:00 - Carlo Castellani
    BLG
    X
    UDI
    30/04/2017 10:00 - Renato DallArra
    FCC
    X
    MIL
    30/04/2017 10:00 - Ezio Scida
    ROM
    X
    LAZ
    30/04/2017 10:00 - Olímpico
    ATA
    X
    JUS
    30/04/2017 10:00 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
    TOR
    X
    SAM
    30/04/2017 10:00 - Olímpico
    INZ
    X
    NAP
    30/04/2017 10:00 - Giuseppe Meazza
    CAG
    X
    PES
    30/04/2017 10:00 - SantElia
  • 35ª RODADA
    LAZ
    X
    SAM
    07/05/2017 10:00 - Olímpico
    CVR
    X
    PAM
    07/05/2017 10:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    GEN
    X
    INZ
    07/05/2017 10:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    SAS
    X
    FIO
    07/05/2017 10:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    UDI
    X
    ATA
    07/05/2017 10:00 - Friuli
    EMP
    X
    BLG
    07/05/2017 10:00 - Carlo Castellani
    PES
    X
    FCC
    07/05/2017 10:00 - Adriático
    MIL
    X
    ROM
    07/05/2017 10:00 - San Siro
    JUS
    X
    TOR
    07/05/2017 10:00 - Juventus Stadium
    NAP
    X
    CAG
    07/05/2017 10:00 - San Paolo
  • 36ª RODADA
    FIO
    X
    LAZ
    14/05/2017 10:00 - Artemio Franchi
    FCC
    X
    UDI
    14/05/2017 10:00 - Ezio Scida
    SAM
    X
    CVR
    14/05/2017 10:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    PAM
    X
    GEN
    14/05/2017 10:00 - Renzo Barbera
    INZ
    X
    SAS
    14/05/2017 10:00 - Giuseppe Meazza
    CAG
    X
    EMP
    14/05/2017 10:00 - SantElia
    ATA
    X
    MIL
    14/05/2017 10:00 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
    BLG
    X
    PES
    14/05/2017 10:00 - Renato DallArra
    ROM
    X
    JUS
    14/05/2017 10:00 - Olímpico
    TOR
    X
    NAP
    14/05/2017 10:00 - Olímpico
  • 37ª RODADA
    NAP
    X
    FIO
    21/05/2017 10:00 - San Paolo
    PES
    X
    PAM
    21/05/2017 10:00 - Adriático
    EMP
    X
    ATA
    21/05/2017 10:00 - Carlo Castellani
    LAZ
    X
    INZ
    21/05/2017 10:00 - Olímpico
    UDI
    X
    SAM
    21/05/2017 10:00 - Friuli
    CVR
    X
    ROM
    21/05/2017 10:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    GEN
    X
    TOR
    21/05/2017 10:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    SAS
    X
    CAG
    21/05/2017 10:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    MIL
    X
    BLG
    21/05/2017 10:00 - San Siro
    JUS
    X
    TOR
    21/05/2017 10:00 - Juventus Stadium
  • 38ª RODADA
    ATA
    X
    CVR
    28/05/2017 10:00 - Atleti Azzurri dItália
    FCC
    X
    LAZ
    28/05/2017 10:00 - Ezio Scida
    FIO
    X
    PES
    28/05/2017 10:00 - Artemio Franchi
    SAM
    X
    NAP
    28/05/2017 10:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    PAM
    X
    EMP
    28/05/2017 10:00 - Renzo Barbera
    INZ
    X
    UDI
    28/05/2017 10:00 - Giuseppe Meazza
    TOR
    X
    SAS
    28/05/2017 10:00 - Olímpico
    ROM
    X
    GEN
    28/05/2017 10:00 - Olímpico
    CAG
    X
    MIL
    28/05/2017 10:00 - SantElia
    BLG
    X
    JUS
    28/05/2017 10:00 - Renato DallArra
  • 1ª RODADA
    ROM
    4 X 0
    UDI
    20/08/2016 13:00 - Olímpico
    JUS
    2 X 1
    FIO
    20/08/2016 15:45 - Juventus Stadium
    MIL
    3 X 2
    TOR
    21/08/2016 13:00 - San Siro
    ATA
    3 X 4
    LAZ
    21/08/2016 15:45 - Atleti Azurri d Itália
    EMP
    0 X 1
    SAM
    21/08/2016 15:45 - Carlo Castellani
    BLG
    1 X 0
    FCC
    21/08/2016 15:45 - Renato Dall Ara
    GEN
    3 X 1
    CAG
    21/08/2016 15:45 - Luigi Ferraris
    CVR
    2 X 0
    INZ
    21/08/2016 15:45 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    PAM
    0 X 1
    SAS
    21/08/2016 15:45 - Renzo Barbera
    PES
    2 X 2
    NAP
    21/08/2016 15:45 - Adriático
  • 2ª RODADA
    LAZ
    0 X 1
    JUS
    27/08/2016 13:00 - Olímpico
    NAP
    4 X 2
    MIL
    27/08/2016 15:45 - San Paolo
    INZ
    1 X 1
    PAM
    28/08/2016 13:00 - Giuseppe Meazza
    SAS
    0 X 3
    PES
    28/08/2016 15:45 - Citta del Tricolore
    FIO
    1 X 0
    CVR
    28/08/2016 15:45 - Artemio Franchi
    CAG
    2 X 2
    ROM
    28/08/2016 15:45 - Sant Elia
    SAM
    2 X 1
    ATA
    28/08/2016 15:45 - Luigi Ferraris
    TOR
    5 X 1
    BLG
    28/08/2016 15:45 - Olímpico
    UDI
    2 X 0
    EMP
    28/08/2016 15:45 - Friuli
    FCC
    1 X 3
    GEN
    28/08/2016 15:45 - Ezio Scida
  • 3ª RODADA
    JUS
    3 X 1
    SAS
    10/09/2016 13:00 - Juventus Stadium
    PAM
    0 X 3
    NAP
    10/09/2016 15:45 - Renzo Barbera
    BLG
    2 X 1
    CAG
    11/09/2016 07:30 - Renato Dall Ara
    CVR
    1 X 1
    LAZ
    11/09/2016 10:00 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    MIL
    0 X 1
    UDI
    11/09/2016 10:00 - San Siro
    ROM
    3 X 2
    SAM
    11/09/2016 10:00 - Olímpico
    ATA
    2 X 1
    TOR
    11/09/2016 10:00 - Atleti Azurri d Itália
    PES
    1 X 2
    INZ
    11/09/2016 15:45 - Adriático
    EMP
    2 X 1
    FCC
    12/09/2016 15:45 - Carlo Castellani
    GEN
    1 X 0
    FIO
    15/12/2016 17:00 - Luigi Ferraris
  • 4ª RODADA
    SAM
    0 X 1
    MIL
    16/09/2016 15:45 - Luigi Ferraris
    LAZ
    3 X 0
    PES
    17/09/2016 13:00 - Olímpico
    NAP
    3 X 1
    BLG
    17/09/2016 15:45 - San Paolo
    UDI
    1 X 2
    CVR
    18/09/2016 07:30 - Friuli
    TOR
    0 X 0
    EMP
    18/09/2016 10:00 - Olímpico
    SAS
    2 X 0
    GEN
    18/09/2016 10:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    CAG
    3 X 0
    ATA
    18/09/2016 10:00 - Sant Elia
    FCC
    1 X 1
    PAM
    18/09/2016 10:00 - Ezio Scida
    INZ
    2 X 1
    JUS
    18/09/2016 13:00 - Giuseppe Meazza
    FIO
    1 X 0
    ROM
    18/09/2016 15:45 - Artemio Franchi
  • 5ª RODADA
    MIL
    2 X 0
    LAZ
    20/09/2016 15:45 - San Siro
    BLG
    2 X 0
    SAM
    21/09/2016 13:30 - Renato Dall Ara
    EMP
    0 X 2
    INZ
    21/09/2016 15:45 - Carlo Castellani
    GEN
    0 X 0
    NAP
    21/09/2016 15:45 - Luigi Ferraris
    PES
    0 X 0
    TOR
    21/09/2016 15:45 - Adriático
    CVR
    2 X 1
    SAS
    21/09/2016 15:45 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    UDI
    2 X 2
    FIO
    21/09/2016 15:45 - Friuli
    JUS
    4 X 0
    CAG
    21/09/2016 15:45 - Juventus Stadium
    ROM
    4 X 0
    FCC
    21/09/2016 15:45 - Olímpico
    ATA
    0 X 1
    PAM
    21/09/2016 15:45 - Atleti Azurri d Itália
  • 6ª RODADA
    PAM
    0 X 1
    JUS
    24/09/2016 13:00 - Renzo Barbera
    NAP
    2 X 0
    CVR
    24/09/2016 15:45 - San Paolo
    TOR
    3 X 1
    ROM
    25/09/2016 07:30 - Olímpico
    LAZ
    2 X 0
    EMP
    25/09/2016 10:00 - Olímpico
    INZ
    1 X 1
    BLG
    25/09/2016 10:00 - Giuseppe Meazza
    GEN
    1 X 1
    PES
    25/09/2016 10:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    SAS
    1 X 0
    UDI
    25/09/2016 10:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    FIO
    0 X 0
    MIL
    25/09/2016 15:45 - Artemio Franchi
    FCC
    1 X 3
    ATA
    26/09/2016 14:00 - Ezio Scida
    CAG
    2 X 1
    SAM
    26/09/2016 15:45 - Sant Elia
  • 7ª RODADA
    PES
    0 X 2
    CVR
    01/10/2016 13:00 - Adriático
    UDI
    0 X 3
    LAZ
    01/10/2016 15:45 - Friuli
    EMP
    0 X 3
    JUS
    02/10/2016 07:30 - Carlo Castellani
    SAM
    1 X 1
    PAM
    02/10/2016 10:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    ATA
    1 X 0
    NAP
    02/10/2016 10:00 - Atleti Azurri d Itália
    BLG
    0 X 1
    GEN
    02/10/2016 10:00 - Renato Dall Ara
    CAG
    2 X 1
    FCC
    02/10/2016 10:00 - Sant Elia
    TOR
    2 X 1
    FIO
    02/10/2016 13:00 - Olímpico
    MIL
    4 X 3
    SAS
    02/10/2016 13:00 - San Siro
    ROM
    2 X 1
    INZ
    02/10/2016 15:45 - Olímpico
  • 8ª RODADA
    NAP
    1 X 3
    ROM
    15/10/2016 10:00 - San Paolo
    PES
    1 X 1
    SAM
    15/10/2016 13:00 - Adriático
    JUS
    2 X 1
    UDI
    15/10/2016 15:45 - Juventus Stadium
    FIO
    0 X 0
    ATA
    16/10/2016 08:30 - Artemio Franchi
    INZ
    1 X 2
    CAG
    16/10/2016 11:00 - Giuseppe Meazza
    GEN
    0 X 0
    EMP
    16/10/2016 11:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    LAZ
    1 X 1
    BLG
    16/10/2016 11:00 - Olímpico
    SAS
    2 X 1
    FCC
    16/10/2016 11:00 - Citta del Tricolore
    CVR
    1 X 3
    MIL
    16/10/2016 16:45 - Marcantonio Bentegodi
    PAM
    1 X 4
    TOR
    17/10/2016 16:45 - Renzo Barbera
  • 9ª RODADA
    SAM
    2 X 1
    GEN
    22/10/2016 14:00 - Luigi Ferraris
    MIL
    1 X 0
    JUS
    22/10/2016 16:45 - San Siro
    UDI
    3 X 1
    PES
    23/10/2016 08:30 - Friuli
    ATA
    1 X 0
    INZ
    23/10/2016 11:00 - Atleti Azurri d Itália
    TOR
    2 X 2
    LAZ
    23/10/2016 11:00 - Olímpico
    CAG
    3 X 5
    FIO
    23/10/2016 11:00 - Sant Elia
    FCC
    1 X 2
    NAP
    23/10/2016 11:00 - Ezio Scida
    EMP
    0 X 0
    CVR
    23/10/2016 11:00 - Carlo Castellani
    BLG
    1 X 1
    SAS
    23/10/2016 14:00 - Renato Dall Ara