Grupo A
# | Time | P | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG | % |
1 | Sampaio Corrêa | 32 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 24 | 20 | 4 | 59.3 |
2 | CSA | 32 | 18 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 21 | 12 | 9 | 59.3 |
3 | Fortaleza | 27 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 20 | 15 | 5 | 50.0 |
4 | Confiança | 25 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 23 | 25 | -2 | 46.3 |
5 | Salgueiro | 24 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 19 | 16 | 3 | 44.4 |
6 | Cuiabá | 23 | 18 | 4 | 11 | 3 | 17 | 17 | 0 | 42.6 |
7 | Remo | 22 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 19 | 21 | -2 | 40.7 |
8 | Botafogo-PB | 21 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 18 | 21 | -3 | 38.9 |
9 | Moto Club-MA | 20 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 18 | 20 | -2 | 37.0 |
10 | ASA-AL | 13 | 18 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 11 | 23 | -12 | 24.1 |
18ª RODADA | |||||
FRT |
|
MTC | |||
09/09/2017 19:30 - Castelão | |||||
SCO |
|
BPB | |||
09/09/2017 19:30 - Castelão | |||||
ASA |
|
CFN | |||
09/09/2017 19:30 - Coaracy Fonseca | |||||
CUI |
|
CSA | |||
09/09/2017 19:30 - Arena Pantanal | |||||
SGO |
|
REM | |||
09/09/2017 19:30 - Cornélio Barros |
1ª RODADA | |||||
MTC |
|
SCO | |||
13/05/2017 16:00 - Castelão | |||||
CSA |
|
ASA | |||
14/05/2017 16:00 - Rei Pelé | |||||
BPB |
|
CUI | |||
14/05/2017 16:00 - Almeidão | |||||
REM |
|
FRT | |||
14/05/2017 19:00 - Mangueirão | |||||
CFN |
|
SGO | |||
15/05/2017 20:30 - Batistão |
2ª RODADA | |||||
FRT |
|
BPB | |||
19/05/2017 19:00 - Castelão | |||||
SCO |
|
CSA | |||
20/05/2017 16:00 - Castelão | |||||
ASA |
|
REM | |||
20/05/2017 16:30 - Coaracy Fonseca | |||||
SGO |
|
MTC | |||
21/05/2017 16:00 - Cornélio de Barros | |||||
CUI |
|
CFN | |||
21/05/2017 17:00 - Arena Pantanal |
3ª RODADA | |||||
MTC |
|
CFN | |||
27/05/2017 16:00 - Castelão | |||||
SGO |
|
FRT | |||
27/05/2017 20:00 - Cornélio de Barros | |||||
ASA |
|
SCO | |||
28/05/2017 16:00 - Coaracy Fonseca | |||||
BPB |
|
CSA | |||
28/05/2017 16:00 - Almeidão | |||||
REM |
|
CUI | |||
28/05/2017 19:00 - Mangueirão |
4ª RODADA | |||||
SCO |
|
CUI | |||
03/06/2017 16:00 - Castelão | |||||
FRT |
|
ASA | |||
03/06/2017 20:30 - Presidente Vargas | |||||
CSA |
|
MTC | |||
04/06/2017 16:00 - Rei Pelé | |||||
BPB |
|
SGO | |||
04/06/2017 16:00 - Almeidão | |||||
CFN |
|
REM | |||
05/06/2017 21:00 - Lourival Batista |
5ª RODADA | |||||
MTC |
|
BPB | |||
10/06/2017 16:00 - Castelão | |||||
REM |
|
CSA | |||
10/06/2017 19:30 - Mangueirão | |||||
ASA |
|
SGO | |||
11/06/2017 16:00 - Coaracy Fonseca | |||||
CUI |
|
FRT | |||
11/06/2017 18:00 - Arena Pantanal | |||||
CFN |
|
SCO | |||
12/06/2017 20:30 - Lourival Batista |
6ª RODADA | |||||
CSA |
|
CFN | |||
16/06/2017 20:00 - Rei Pelé | |||||
MTC |
|
ASA | |||
17/06/2017 16:00 - Castelão | |||||
SGO |
|
CUI | |||
18/06/2017 16:00 - Cornélio Barros | |||||
FRT |
|
SCO | |||
18/06/2017 18:00 - Castelão | |||||
BPB |
|
REM | |||
19/06/2017 21:00 - Almeidão |
7ª RODADA | |||||
CFN |
|
BPB | |||
24/06/2017 16:00 - Lourival Baptista | |||||
REM |
|
MTC | |||
24/06/2017 18:00 - Mangueirão | |||||
SCO |
|
SGO | |||
25/06/2017 15:30 - Castelão | |||||
CUI |
|
ASA | |||
25/06/2017 17:00 - Arena Pantanal | |||||
CSA |
|
FRT | |||
26/06/2017 21:00 - Rei Pelé |
8ª RODADA | |||||
ASA |
|
BPB | |||
02/07/2017 16:00 - Coaracy Fonseca | |||||
SGO |
|
CSA | |||
02/07/2017 16:00 - Cornélio Barros | |||||
FRT |
|
CFN | |||
02/07/2017 18:00 - Castelão | |||||
CUI |
|
MTC | |||
02/07/2017 19:00 - Arena Pantanal | |||||
SCO |
|
REM | |||
03/07/2017 21:00 - Castelão |
9ª RODADA | |||||
MTC |
|
FRT | |||
08/07/2017 20:00 - Castelão | |||||
BPB |
|
SCO | |||
09/07/2017 16:00 - Almeidão | |||||
CSA |
|
CUI | |||
09/07/2017 16:00 - Rei Pelé | |||||
REM |
|
SGO | |||
09/07/2017 18:00 - Mangueirão | |||||
CFN |
|
ASA | |||
10/07/2017 20:30 - Lourival Baptista |
10ª RODADA | |||||
SCO |
|
MTC | |||
15/07/2017 16:00 - Castelão | |||||
SGO |
|
CFN | |||
15/07/2017 20:00 - Cornélio Barros | |||||
ASA |
|
CSA | |||
15/07/2017 21:00 - Coaracy Fonseca | |||||
FRT |
|
REM | |||
16/07/2017 18:00 - Presidente Vargas | |||||
CUI |
|
BPB | |||
16/07/2017 19:00 - Arena Pantanal |
11ª RODADA | |||||
BPB |
|
FRT | |||
21/07/2017 21:00 - Almeidão | |||||
MTC |
|
SGO | |||
22/07/2017 17:00 - Castelão | |||||
CSA |
|
SCO | |||
23/07/2017 16:00 - Rei Pelé | |||||
CFN |
|
CUI | |||
24/07/2017 20:30 - Lourival Baptista | |||||
REM |
|
ASA | |||
24/07/2017 21:00 - Mangueirão |
12ª RODADA | |||||
FRT |
|
SGO | |||
29/07/2017 17:00 - Presidente Vargas | |||||
SCO |
|
ASA | |||
29/07/2017 17:00 - Castelão | |||||
CSA |
|
BPB | |||
30/07/2017 16:00 - Rei Pelé | |||||
CFN |
|
MTC | |||
31/07/2017 20:30 - Lourival Baptista | |||||
CUI |
|
REM | |||
31/07/2017 21:00 - Arena Pantanal |
13ª RODADA | |||||
MTC |
|
CSA | |||
05/08/2017 18:00 - Castelão | |||||
SGO |
|
BPB | |||
05/08/2017 20:00 - Cornélio Barros | |||||
ASA |
|
FRT | |||
05/08/2017 20:00 - Coaracy Fonseca | |||||
REM |
|
CFN | |||
06/08/2017 18:00 - Mangueirão | |||||
CUI |
|
SCO | |||
06/08/2017 19:00 - Arena Pantanal |
14ª RODADA | |||||
CSA |
|
REM | |||
12/08/2017 16:00 - Rei Pelé | |||||
SCO |
|
CFN | |||
12/08/2017 17:00 - Castelão | |||||
SGO |
|
ASA | |||
12/08/2017 20:00 - Cornélio Barros | |||||
BPB |
|
MTC | |||
13/08/2017 16:00 - Almeidão | |||||
FRT |
|
CUI | |||
13/08/2017 18:00 - Castelão |
15ª RODADA | |||||
CFN |
|
CSA | |||
19/08/2017 16:00 - Lourival Baptista | |||||
SCO |
|
FRT | |||
19/08/2017 20:00 - Castelão | |||||
ASA |
|
MTC | |||
20/08/2017 16:00 - Coaracy Fonseca | |||||
REM |
|
BPB | |||
20/08/2017 18:00 - Mangueirão | |||||
CUI |
|
SGO | |||
20/08/2017 19:00 - Arena Pantanal |
16ª RODADA | |||||
MTC |
|
REM | |||
26/08/2017 17:15 - Castelão | |||||
SGO |
|
SCO | |||
26/08/2017 20:00 - Cornélio Barros | |||||
BPB |
|
CFN | |||
27/08/2017 16:00 - Almeidão | |||||
ASA |
|
CUI | |||
27/08/2017 16:00 - Coaracy Fonseca | |||||
FRT |
|
CSA | |||
27/08/2017 19:15 - Castelão |
17ª RODADA | |||||
BPB |
|
ASA | |||
01/09/2017 21:00 - Almeidão | |||||
REM |
|
SCO | |||
02/09/2017 16:15 - Mangueirão | |||||
MTC |
|
CUI | |||
02/09/2017 17:00 - Castelão | |||||
CFN |
|
FRT | |||
03/09/2017 19:00 - Lourival Baptista | |||||
CSA |
|
SGO | |||
04/09/2017 21:00 - Rei Pelé |
Grupo B
# | Time | P | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG | % |
1 | São Bento | 31 | 18 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 20 | 10 | 10 | 57.4 |
2 | Tupi | 28 | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 21 | 18 | 3 | 51.9 |
3 | Tombense | 26 | 18 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 19 | 17 | 2 | 48.1 |
4 | Volta Redonda | 25 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 24 | 17 | 7 | 46.3 |
5 | Joinville | 25 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 28 | 23 | 5 | 46.3 |
6 | Botafogo-SP | 25 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 25 | 20 | 5 | 46.3 |
7 | Ypiranga | 23 | 18 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 23 | 21 | 2 | 42.6 |
8 | Bragantino | 21 | 18 | 4 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 19 | -3 | 38.9 |
9 | Macaé | 19 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 16 | 28 | -12 | 35.2 |
10 | Mogi Mirim | 13 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 34 | -19 | 24.1 |
18ª RODADA | |||||
JEC |
|
MOG | |||
09/09/2017 17:00 - Arena Joinville | |||||
BSP |
|
YPI | |||
09/09/2017 17:00 - Santa Cruz | |||||
TUP |
|
BRG | |||
09/09/2017 17:00 - Mário Helênio | |||||
MAC |
|
TMS | |||
09/09/2017 17:00 - Moacyrzão | |||||
SBT |
|
VRE | |||
09/09/2017 17:00 - Walter Ribeiro |
1ª RODADA | |||||
TMS |
|
TUP | |||
13/05/2017 15:30 - Antônio Guimarães | |||||
MOG |
|
SBT | |||
13/05/2017 15:30 - José Liberatti | |||||
VRE |
|
MAC | |||
13/05/2017 18:30 - Raulino Oliveira | |||||
BRG |
|
BSP | |||
13/05/2017 19:30 - Nabi Abi Chedid | |||||
YPI |
|
JEC | |||
14/05/2017 15:30 - Colosso da Lagoa |
2ª RODADA | |||||
MAC |
|
BRG | |||
20/05/2017 15:00 - Moacyrzão | |||||
TUP |
|
YPI | |||
20/05/2017 16:00 - Mário Helênio | |||||
SBT |
|
TMS | |||
20/05/2017 17:00 - Walter Ribeiro | |||||
BSP |
|
MOG | |||
20/05/2017 19:30 - Santa Cruz | |||||
JEC |
|
VRE | |||
21/05/2017 16:00 - Arena Joinville |
3ª RODADA | |||||
JEC |
|
TUP | |||
26/05/2017 19:00 - Arena Joinville | |||||
TMS |
|
MOG | |||
27/05/2017 15:30 - Antônio Guimarães | |||||
BRG |
|
YPI | |||
27/05/2017 16:00 - Nabi Abi Chedid | |||||
SBT |
|
MAC | |||
27/05/2017 17:00 - Walter Ribeiro | |||||
VRE |
|
BSP | |||
29/05/2017 19:00 - Raulino Oliveira |
4ª RODADA | |||||
MOG |
|
BRG | |||
03/06/2017 15:30 - Vail Chaves | |||||
TUP |
|
SBT | |||
03/06/2017 16:00 - Mário Helênio | |||||
VRE |
|
TMS | |||
03/06/2017 16:00 - Raulino Oliveira | |||||
YPI |
|
MAC | |||
04/06/2017 15:00 - Colosso da Lagoa | |||||
BSP |
|
JEC | |||
04/06/2017 18:00 - Santa Cruz |
5ª RODADA | |||||
MAC |
|
TUP | |||
10/06/2017 15:00 - Moacyrzão | |||||
TMS |
|
JEC | |||
10/06/2017 15:30 - Antônio Guimarães | |||||
BRG |
|
VRE | |||
10/06/2017 16:00 - Nabi Abi Chedid | |||||
YPI |
|
MOG | |||
11/06/2017 15:00 - Colosso da Lagoa | |||||
SBT |
|
BSP | |||
12/06/2017 21:00 - Walter Ribeiro |
6ª RODADA | |||||
MOG |
|
TUP | |||
17/06/2017 15:30 - Vail Chaves | |||||
TMS |
|
BRG | |||
17/06/2017 15:30 - Antônio Guimarães | |||||
VRE |
|
YPI | |||
17/06/2017 18:00 - Raulino Oliveira | |||||
JEC |
|
SBT | |||
18/06/2017 15:00 - Arena Joinville | |||||
BSP |
|
MAC | |||
18/06/2017 16:00 - Santa Cruz |
7ª RODADA | |||||
MOG |
|
VRE | |||
24/06/2017 15:30 - Vail Chaves | |||||
MAC |
|
JEC | |||
24/06/2017 16:00 - Moacyrzão | |||||
BRG |
|
SBT | |||
24/06/2017 16:00 - Nabi Abi Chedid | |||||
TUP |
|
BSP | |||
24/06/2017 20:00 - Mário Helênio | |||||
YPI |
|
TMS | |||
25/06/2017 15:00 - Colosso da Lagoa |
8ª RODADA | |||||
MAC |
|
MOG | |||
01/07/2017 15:00 - Moacyrzão | |||||
SBT |
|
YPI | |||
01/07/2017 17:00 - Walter Ribeiro | |||||
TUP |
|
VRE | |||
01/07/2017 21:00 - Mário Helênio | |||||
JEC |
|
BRG | |||
02/07/2017 15:00 - Arena Joinville | |||||
BSP |
|
TMS | |||
02/07/2017 16:00 - Santa Cruz |
9ª RODADA | |||||
BRG |
|
TUP | |||
08/07/2017 16:00 - Nabi Abi Chedid | |||||
TMS |
|
MAC | |||
08/07/2017 16:00 - Antônio Guimarães | |||||
VRE |
|
SBT | |||
09/07/2017 11:00 - Raulino Oliveira | |||||
YPI |
|
BSP | |||
09/07/2017 15:00 - Colosso da Lagoa | |||||
MOG |
|
JEC | |||
10/07/2017 21:00 - Vail Chaves |
10ª RODADA | |||||
MAC |
|
VRE | |||
15/07/2017 15:00 - Moacyrzão | |||||
SBT |
|
MOG | |||
15/07/2017 17:00 - Walter Ribeiro | |||||
TUP |
|
TMS | |||
16/07/2017 11:00 - Mário Helênio | |||||
JEC |
|
YPI | |||
16/07/2017 15:00 - Arena Joinville | |||||
BSP |
|
BRG | |||
17/07/2017 21:00 - Santa Cruz |
11ª RODADA | |||||
MOG |
|
BSP | |||
22/07/2017 15:30 - Vail Chaves | |||||
TMS |
|
SBT | |||
22/07/2017 15:30 - Antônio Guimarães | |||||
VRE |
|
JEC | |||
22/07/2017 16:00 - Raulino Oliveira | |||||
BRG |
|
MAC | |||
22/07/2017 16:00 - Nabi Abi Chedid | |||||
YPI |
|
TUP | |||
23/07/2017 15:00 - Colosso da Lagoa |
12ª RODADA | |||||
MAC |
|
SBT | |||
29/07/2017 15:00 - Moacyrzão | |||||
MOG |
|
TMS | |||
29/07/2017 15:30 - Vail Chaves | |||||
TUP |
|
JEC | |||
29/07/2017 16:00 - Mário Helênio | |||||
YPI |
|
BRG | |||
30/07/2017 15:00 - Colosso da Lagoa | |||||
BSP |
|
VRE | |||
30/07/2017 16:00 - Santa Cruz |
13ª RODADA | |||||
MAC |
|
YPI | |||
05/08/2017 15:00 - Moacyrzão | |||||
TMS |
|
VRE | |||
05/08/2017 15:30 - Antônio Guimarães | |||||
BRG |
|
MOG | |||
05/08/2017 16:00 - Nabi Abi Chedid | |||||
SBT |
|
TUP | |||
05/08/2017 17:00 - Walter Ribeiro | |||||
JEC |
|
BSP | |||
06/08/2017 15:00 - Arena Joinville |
14ª RODADA | |||||
MOG |
|
YPI | |||
12/08/2017 15:30 - Vail Chaves | |||||
TUP |
|
MAC | |||
12/08/2017 16:00 - Mário Helênio | |||||
VRE |
|
BRG | |||
12/08/2017 18:30 - Raulino Oliveira | |||||
JEC |
|
TMS | |||
13/08/2017 15:00 - Arena Joinville | |||||
BSP |
|
SBT | |||
13/08/2017 16:00 - Santa Cruz |
15ª RODADA | |||||
SBT |
|
JEC | |||
18/08/2017 21:00 - Walter Ribeiro | |||||
MAC |
|
BSP | |||
19/08/2017 15:00 - Moacyrzão | |||||
BRG |
|
TMS | |||
19/08/2017 16:00 - Nabi Abi Chedid | |||||
TUP |
|
MOG | |||
19/08/2017 16:00 - Mário Helênio | |||||
YPI |
|
VRE | |||
20/08/2017 15:00 - Colosso da Lagoa |
16ª RODADA | |||||
BSP |
|
TUP | |||
26/08/2017 15:00 - Santa Cruz | |||||
TMS |
|
YPI | |||
26/08/2017 15:30 - Antônio Guimarães | |||||
SBT |
|
BRG | |||
26/08/2017 17:00 - Walter Ribeiro | |||||
JEC |
|
MAC | |||
27/08/2017 15:00 - Arena Joinville | |||||
VRE |
|
MOG | |||
27/08/2017 15:00 - Raulino Oliveira |
17ª RODADA | |||||
YPI |
|
SBT | |||
01/09/2017 19:00 - Colosso da Lagoa | |||||
MOG |
|
MAC | |||
02/09/2017 15:30 - Vail Chaves | |||||
TMS |
|
BSP | |||
02/09/2017 15:30 - Antônio Guimarães | |||||
BRG |
|
JEC | |||
03/09/2017 15:00 - Nabi Abi Chedid | |||||
VRE |
|
TUP | |||
04/09/2017 19:00 - Raulino Oliveira |
# | Jogador | Gols |
1 | Edno | 3 |
Isac | 3 | |
Max | 3 | |
Tito | 3 | |
Tito | 3 | |
2 | André Luis | 2 |
Álvaro | 2 | |
Álvaro | 2 | |
Daniel Costa | 2 | |
João Paulo | 2 | |
Lúcio Flávio | 2 | |
Rafael Grampola | 2 | |
3 | Anderson | 1 |
André Luiz | 1 | |
Bruno Veiga | 1 | |
Caio Cezar | 1 | |
Cassio | 1 | |
Cassio | 1 | |
Dico | 1 | |
Diego | 1 | |
Diego Silva | 1 | |
Douglas | 1 | |
Douglas Mendes | 1 | |
Everton | 1 | |
Everton | 1 | |
Felipe Marques | 1 | |
Francis | 1 | |
Frontini | 1 | |
Frontini | 1 | |
Gilberto | 1 | |
Hiltinho | 1 | |
Julio Alves | 1 | |
Leandro Kivel | 1 | |
Luiz Eduardo | 1 | |
Maradona | 1 | |
Marcos Antonio | 1 | |
Marino | 1 | |
Marlon | 1 | |
Mattos | 1 | |
Max | 1 | |
Mário | 1 | |
Morais | 1 | |
Muriel | 1 | |
Patrick | 1 | |
Pedro Carmona | 1 | |
Pimentinha | 1 | |
Ricardo Lobo | 1 | |
Romulo | 1 | |
Romulo | 1 | |
Thales Cunha | 1 | |
Toty | 1 | |
Toty | 1 | |
Vinícius Paquetá | 1 | |
Wesley | 1 | |
Willian Lira | 1 | |
Willian Lira | 1 |