Copa do Nordeste

Grupo A

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Santa Cruz 7 3 2 1 0 6 1 5 77.8
2 Campinense 7 3 2 1 0 4 1 3 77.8
3 Náutico 3 3 1 0 2 4 3 1 33.3
4 Uniclinic-CE 0 3 0 0 3 0 9 -9 0.0
  • 4ª RODADA
    NAU
    X
    CMP
    22/02/2017 20:00 - Arena Pernambuco
    UAC
    X
    STC
    25/02/2017 16:30 - Presidente Vargas
  • 5ª RODADA
    CMP
    X
    UAC
    12/03/2017 16:00 - Amigão
    NAU
    X
    STC
    12/03/2017 16:00 - Arena Pernambuco
  • 6ª RODADA
    STC
    X
    CMP
    22/03/2017 21:45 - Arruda
    UAC
    X
    NAU
    22/03/2017 21:45 - Presidente Vargas
  • 1ª RODADA
    NAU
    4 X 0
    UAC
    24/01/2017 20:00 - Arena Pernambuco
    CMP
    1 X 1
    STC
    25/01/2017 19:45 - Amigão
  • 2ª RODADA
    STC
    1 X 0
    NAU
    04/02/2017 17:00 - Arruda
    UAC
    0 X 1
    CMP
    05/02/2017 17:00 - Castelão
  • 3ª RODADA
    CMP
    2 X 0
    NAU
    12/02/2017 17:00 - Amigão
    STC
    4 X 0
    UAC
    12/02/2017 17:00 - Arruda

Grupo B

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Bahia 5 3 1 2 0 2 0 2 55.6
2 Fortaleza 5 3 1 2 0 4 3 1 55.6
3 Altos-PI 3 3 0 3 0 2 2 0 33.3
4 Moto Club-MA 1 3 0 1 2 3 6 -3 11.1
  • 4ª RODADA
    MTC
    X
    FRT
    25/02/2017 16:30 - Castelão
    BAH
    X
    AAA
    02/03/2017 21:30 - Arena Fonte Nova
  • 5ª RODADA
    FRT
    X
    AAA
    11/03/2017 18:15 - Castelão
    MTC
    X
    BAH
    12/03/2017 16:00 - Castelão
  • 6ª RODADA
    AAA
    X
    MTC
    22/03/2017 21:45 - -
    BAH
    X
    FRT
    22/03/2017 21:45 - Arena Fonte Nova
  • 1ª RODADA
    MTC
    1 X 1
    AAA
    26/01/2017 21:30 - Castelão
    FRT
    0 X 0
    BAH
    26/01/2017 22:30 - Castelão
  • 2ª RODADA
    BAH
    2 X 0
    MTC
    04/02/2017 20:30 - Pituaçu
    AAA
    1 X 1
    FRT
    05/02/2017 17:00
  • 3ª RODADA
    AAA
    0 X 0
    BAH
    12/02/2017 17:00 - Lindolfo Monteiro
    FRT
    3 X 2
    MTC
    12/02/2017 20:00 - Castelão

Grupo C

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 River-PI 7 3 2 1 0 5 2 3 77.8
2 Sport 7 3 2 1 0 4 2 2 77.8
3 Sampaio Corrêa 3 3 1 0 2 2 3 -1 33.3
4 Juazeirense 0 3 0 0 3 1 5 -4 0.0
  • 4ª RODADA
    JZS
    X
    SCO
    22/02/2017 20:00 - Adauto Moraes
    RIV
    X
    SPR
    25/02/2017 21:00 - Albertão
  • 5ª RODADA
    RIV
    X
    SCO
    11/03/2017 18:15 - Albertão
    SPR
    X
    JZS
    11/03/2017 20:30 - Ilha do Retiro
  • 6ª RODADA
    SCO
    X
    SPR
    22/03/2017 21:45 - Castelão
    JZS
    X
    RIV
    22/03/2017 21:45 - Adauto Moraes
  • 1ª RODADA
    SPR
    1 X 0
    SCO
    25/01/2017 19:45 - Ilha do Retiro
    RIV
    2 X 0
    JZS
    26/01/2017 21:30 - Lindolfo Monteiro
  • 2ª RODADA
    SCO
    0 X 1
    RIV
    04/02/2017 19:15 - Castelão
    JZS
    0 X 1
    SPR
    05/02/2017 17:00 - Adauto Moraes
  • 3ª RODADA
    SPR
    2 X 2
    RIV
    11/02/2017 19:15 - Ilha do Retiro
    SCO
    2 X 1
    JZS
    12/02/2017 20:00 - Castelão

Grupo D

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 CRB 5 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 55.6
2 ABC 4 3 1 1 1 3 3 0 44.4
3 Itabaiana-SE 4 3 1 1 1 2 4 -2 44.4
4 CSA 3 3 1 0 2 5 4 1 33.3
  • 4ª RODADA
    CRB
    X
    ABC
    01/03/2017 19:30 - Rei Pelé
    ITS
    X
    CSA
    02/03/2017 19:00 - Etelvino Mendonça
  • 5ª RODADA
    CSA
    X
    CRB
    12/03/2017 19:00 - Rei Pelé
    ITS
    X
    ABC
    12/03/2017 19:00 - Etelvino Mendonça
  • 6ª RODADA
    ABC
    X
    CSA
    22/03/2017 21:45 - Frasqueirão
    CRB
    X
    ITS
    22/03/2017 21:45 - Rei Pelé
  • 1ª RODADA
    CSA
    3 X 0
    ABC
    25/01/2017 19:45 - Rei Pelé
    ITS
    0 X 0
    CRB
    26/01/2017 20:00 - Etelvino Mendonça
  • 2ª RODADA
    ABC
    3 X 0
    ITS
    05/02/2017 20:00 - Frasqueirão
    CRB
    2 X 1
    CSA
    05/02/2017 20:00 - Rei Pelé
  • 3ª RODADA
    CSA
    1 X 2
    ITS
    11/02/2017 17:00 - Rei Pelé
    ABC
    0 X 0
    CRB
    11/02/2017 21:30 - Frasqueirão

Grupo E

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Vitória 6 3 2 0 1 7 6 1 66.7
2 Sergipe 6 3 2 0 1 4 3 1 66.7
3 América-RN 3 3 1 0 2 4 4 0 33.3
4 Botafogo-PB 3 3 1 0 2 5 7 -2 33.3
  • 4ª RODADA
    BPB
    X
    SGP
    25/02/2017 16:30 - Almeidão
    ARN
    X
    VIT
    25/02/2017 18:45 - Arena das Dunas
  • 5ª RODADA
    VIT
    X
    BPB
    11/03/2017 16:00 - Barradão
    ARN
    X
    SGP
    11/03/2017 16:00 - Arena das Dunas
  • 6ª RODADA
    SGP
    X
    VIT
    22/03/2017 21:45 - Lourival Baptista
    BPB
    X
    ARN
    22/03/2017 21:45 - Almeidão
  • 1ª RODADA
    VIT
    3 X 1
    SGP
    26/01/2017 20:00 - Barradão
    ARN
    3 X 1
    BPB
    26/01/2017 22:30 - Arena das Dunas
  • 2ª RODADA
    SGP
    1 X 0
    ARN
    04/02/2017 17:00 - Lourival Baptista
    BPB
    4 X 2
    VIT
    05/02/2017 17:00 - Almeidão
  • 3ª RODADA
    VIT
    2 X 1
    ARN
    11/02/2017 17:00 - Barradão
    SGP
    2 X 0
    BPB
    12/02/2017 17:00 - Lourival Baptista
  • Classificados
  • Classificados (3 melhores)
  • P pontos ganhos
  • J jogos
  • V vitórias
  • E empates
  • D derrotas
  • GP gols pró
  • GC gols contra
  • SG saldo de gols
  • (%) aproveitamento

Assista

Artilharia

# Jogador Gols
1 Halef Pitbull 3
Viola 3
2 Everton Heleno 2
Igor Alves 2
Jefferson Nem 2
Kieza 2
Nando 2
Wanderson 2
3 Alex Henrique 1
Anderson Sorriso 1
André 1
André Lima 1
Caio Mancha 1
Cleiton Xavier 1
Cleyton 1
Danilo Pires 1
David 1
Everton Santos 1
Fabiano 1
Fábio Matos 1
Felipe Dias 1
Fernandes 1
Fred 1
Gabriel Xavier 1
Giva 1
Hernane 1
Hiago 1
Jean Patrick 1
Joélson 1
Jonas 1
Juninho 1
Léo 1
Léo Costa 1
Luís Soares 1
Lúcio Flávio 1
Manoel 1
Marcinho 1
Marcos Junior 1
Michel Benhami 1
Raphael Luz 1
Renatinho 1
Régis 1
Rithely 1
Rodrigo Tiuí 1
Ronaldo Alves 1
Sérgio Mota 1
Thomas 1
Tiago Orobó 1
Tony 1
Wesley 1