Copa Sul-Americana
  • 2ª RODADA
    Sport Huancayo 2
    Nacional Potosí-BOL 1
    09/05/2017 19:15 - Huancayo
    Sportivo Luqueño-PAR 2
    Deportivo Cali 1
    09/05/2017 21:45 - Feliciano Cáceres
    Gimnasia La Plata 1
    Ponte Preta 1
    09/05/2017 21:45 - Del Bosque
    Nacional-PAR 2
    Cruzeiro 1
    10/05/2017 19:15 - Defensores del Chaco
    Atlético Venezuela 0
    Palestino 1
    10/05/2017 19:15 - Brigido Iriarte
    U. de Chile 1
    Corinthians 2
    10/05/2017 21:45 - Nacional
    Liverpool-URU 1
    Fluminense 0
    10/05/2017 21:45 - Centenário
    Arsenal-ARG 6
    Juan Aurich 1
    11/05/2017 19:15 - Julio Grondona
    Caracas 1
    Cerro Porteño 2
    11/05/2017 19:15 - Olímpico
    São Paulo 1
    Defensa y Justicia 1
    11/05/2017 21:45 - Morumbi
    Danubio-URU 3
    Sport 0
    11/05/2017 21:45 - Jardines Del Hipódromo
    Universidad Católica-EQU
    Petrolero-BOL
    30/05/2017 19:15 - Atahualpa
    Patriotas-COL
    Everton-CHI
    30/05/2017 21:45 - La Independencia
    Defensor Sporting
    LDU-EQU
    30/05/2017 21:45 - Luis Franzini
    Huracán
    Dep. Anzoátegui
    31/05/2017 19:15 - El Palacio
    Sol de América
    Estudiantes Caracas
    31/05/2017 19:15 - Luis Alfonso Giagni
    Alianza Lima
    Independiente
    31/05/2017 21:45 - Alejandro Villanueva
    Fuerza Amarilla
    O Higgins
    31/05/2017 21:45 - 9 de Mayo
    Comerciantes Unidos
    Boston River
    01/06/2017 19:15 - Juan Maldonado Gamarra
    Bolívar
    Deportes Tolima
    01/06/2017 19:15 - Hernando Siles
    Águilas Doradas
    Racing Club
    01/06/2017 21:45 - Alberto Grisales
    Deportivo Cuenca-EQU
    Oriente Petrolero
    01/06/2017 21:45 - Alejandro Serrano Aguilar
  • 1ª RODADA
    Nacional Potosí-BOL 3
    Sport Huancayo 1
    01/03/2017 19:15 - Victor Agustin Ugarte
    Deportivo Cali 1
    Sportivo Luqueño-PAR 0
    28/02/2017 21:45 - Coloso de Palmaseca
    Ponte Preta 0
    Gimnasia La Plata 0
    05/04/2017 19:15 - Moisés Lucarelli
    Cruzeiro 2
    Nacional-PAR 1
    04/04/2017 21:45 - Mineirão
    Palestino 0
    Atlético Venezuela 1
    01/03/2017 21:45 - La Cisterna
    Corinthians 2
    U. de Chile 0
    05/04/2017 21:45 - Arena Corinthians
    Fluminense 2
    Liverpool-URU 0
    05/04/2017 21:45 - Maracanã
    Juan Aurich 0
    Arsenal-ARG 2
    02/03/2017 18:00 - Elias Aguirre
    Cerro Porteño 1
    Caracas 1
    02/03/2017 19:15 - La Olla Azulgrana
    Defensa y Justicia 0
    São Paulo 0
    05/04/2017 19:15 - Lá Fortaleza
    Sport 3
    Danubio-URU 0
    06/04/2017 19:15 - Ilha do Retiro
    Petrolero-BOL 1
    Universidad Católica-EQU 3
    04/04/2017 19:15 - Provincial
    Everton-CHI 1
    Patriotas-COL 0
    05/04/2017 19:15 - Sausalito
    LDU-EQU 2
    Defensor Sporting 2
    28/02/2017 21:45 - Casablanca
    Dep. Anzoátegui 3
    Huracán 0
    01/03/2017 19:15 - Olímpico Luis Ramos
    Estudiantes Caracas 2
    Sol de América 3
    06/04/2017 19:15 - Brigido Iriarte
    Independiente 0
    Alianza Lima 0
    04/04/2017 21:45 - Libertadores da América
    O Higgins 1
    Fuerza Amarilla 0
    28/02/2017 19:15 - El Teniente
    Boston River 3
    Comerciantes Unidos 1
    28/02/2017 19:15 - Complejo Rentista
    Deportes Tolima 2
    Bolívar 1
    02/03/2017 21:45 - Manuel Murillo Toro
    Racing Club 1
    Águilas Doradas 0
    01/03/2017 21:45 - Presidente Perón
    Oriente Petrolero 1
    Deportivo Cuenca-EQU 1
    06/04/2017 21:45 - Ramon Tahuichi Aguilera

Assista

Artilharia

# Jogador Gols
1 Salvador Sánchez 2
Martin Giménez 2
Jadson 2
Nelson Valdez 2
Rodriguinho 2
Olaza 2
Thiago Neves 2
Nelson Valdez 2
Nelson Valdez 2
Joaquin Pereyra 2
2 Luis Ramírez 1
Enzo Borges 1
Adam Bareiro 1
Maximiliano Freitas 1
Fabrício 1
Henrique Dourado 1
Cristian Alessandrini 1
Aldo Paniagua 1
Juan Escobar 1
Jordy Caicedo 1
Cleider Alzáte 1
Gonzalo Castellani 1
Hernán Barcos 1
Franco Bellocq 1
Jonathan Bottinelli 1
Joni Montiel 1
Rithely 1
Richarlison 1
Jhon Cifuentes 1
Charlis Ortiz 1
Rupert Quijada 1
Claudio Corvalán 1
Joaquín Boghossian 1
Edder Farías 1
Fabián Rinaudo 1
Javier Sanguinetti 1
Elton 1
Nelson Ruiz 1
Jordy Caicedo 1
Ignacio Ramírez 1
Julio Villalba 1
Ricardo Martins 1
Nicolas Benedetti 1
Julio Villalba 1
Romario Ibarra 1
Mathias Cardaccio 1
Felipe Mora 1
Thiago Mendes 1
Jesus Flores 1
Fernando Guerrero 1
William Palacios 1
Marco Pérez 1
Braian Mansilla 1
Jhon Cifuentes 1
Diego Souza 1
Leonardo Villagra 1
Lucas Wilchez 1
Benjamin Vidal 1
Ramón Ábila 1
Juan Dinenno 1
Jonathan dos Santos 1
Julio Villalba 1
Maximiliano Gómez 1
Guido Di Vanni 1
Nestor Canelon 1
Eric Ramírez 1
César Villagra 1
Romario Ibarra 1
Jonathan Herrera 1
Mauricio Montes 1
Miguel Murillo 1
Manuel Corrales 1
Jonathan Santana 1
Juan Brunetta 1
Maximiliano Ceratto 1

Copa Sul-Americana