Paulista

Grupo A

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Corinthians 9 4 3 0 1 3 2 1 75.0
2 Ituano 7 4 2 1 1 3 2 1 58.3
3 São Bernardo 6 4 2 0 2 5 6 -1 50.0
4 Botafogo-SP 4 4 1 1 2 3 4 -1 33.3

Grupo B

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 São Paulo 7 4 2 1 1 12 9 3 58.3
2 Ferroviária-SP 4 4 1 1 2 4 6 -2 33.3
3 Linense 3 4 1 0 3 5 13 -8 25.0
4 Red Bull Brasil 2 4 0 2 2 3 6 -3 16.7

Grupo C

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Palmeiras 9 4 3 0 1 7 1 6 75.0
2 Novorizontino 6 4 2 0 2 5 5 0 50.0
3 S. André 5 4 1 2 1 4 3 1 41.7
4 São Bento 1 4 0 1 3 1 4 -3 8.3

Grupo D

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Mirassol 10 4 3 1 0 10 4 6 83.3
2 Ponte Preta 7 4 2 1 1 6 7 -1 58.3
3 Santos 6 4 2 0 2 10 8 2 50.0
4 Audax-SP 4 4 1 1 2 5 6 -1 33.3

Jogos

  • 5ª RODADA
    RBB
    X
    NOV
    21/02/2017 19:15 - Moisés Lucarelli
    SPO
    X
    SBT
    21/02/2017 20:30 - Morumbi
    ITU
    X
    SAN
    21/02/2017 21:30 - Novelli Júnior
    SDO
    X
    MIR
    22/02/2017 17:00 - Primeiro de Maio
    FSP
    X
    SAD
    22/02/2017 19:30 - Arena Fonte Luminosa
    LNS
    X
    PON
    22/02/2017 19:30 - Gilberto Siqueira
    BSP
    X
    ADX
    22/02/2017 19:30 - Santa Cruz
    COR
    X
    PAL
    22/02/2017 21:45 - Arena Corinthians
  • 6ª RODADA
    SAD
    X
    LNS
    25/02/2017 10:00 - Bruno José Daniel
    PAL
    X
    FSP
    25/02/2017 16:30 - Allianz Parque
    SBT
    X
    RBB
    25/02/2017 17:00 - Walter Ribeiro
    ADX
    X
    ITU
    25/02/2017 17:00 - José Liberatti
    SAN
    X
    BSP
    25/02/2017 17:00 - Vila Belmiro
    NOV
    X
    SPO
    25/02/2017 19:30 - Jorge Ismael Biasi
    PON
    X
    SDO
    25/02/2017 19:30 - Moisés Lucarelli
    MIR
    X
    COR
    25/02/2017 19:30 - José Maria Campos Maia
  • 7ª RODADA
    SPO
    X
    SAD
    05/03/2017 16:00 - Morumbi
    BSP
    X
    MIR
    05/03/2017 16:00 - Santa Cruz
    LNS
    X
    NOV
    05/03/2017 16:00 - Gilberto Siqueira
    FSP
    X
    SBT
    05/03/2017 16:00 - Arena Fonte Luminosa
    ITU
    X
    PON
    05/03/2017 16:00 - Novelli Júnior
    RBB
    X
    PAL
    05/03/2017 16:00 - Moisés Lucarelli
    SDO
    X
    ADX
    05/03/2017 16:00 - Primeiro de Maio
    COR
    X
    SAN
    05/03/2017 16:00 - Arena Corinthians
  • 8ª RODADA
    SBT
    X
    LNS
    12/03/2017 16:00 - Walter Ribeiro
    SAD
    X
    BSP
    12/03/2017 16:00 - Bruno José Daniel
    PAL
    X
    SPO
    12/03/2017 16:00 - Allianz Parque
    MIR
    X
    ITU
    12/03/2017 16:00 - José Maria Campos Maia
    NOV
    X
    FSP
    12/03/2017 16:00 - Jorge Ismael Biasi
    PON
    X
    COR
    12/03/2017 16:00 - Moisés Lucarelli
    ADX
    X
    RBB
    12/03/2017 16:00 - José Liberatti
    SDO
    X
    SAN
    12/03/2017 16:00 - Primeiro de Maio
  • 9ª RODADA
    PON
    X
    NOV
    19/03/2017 16:00 - Moisés Lucarelli
    ADX
    X
    SBT
    19/03/2017 16:00 - José Liberatti
    SAN
    X
    PAL
    19/03/2017 16:00 - Vila Belmiro
    MIR
    X
    SAD
    19/03/2017 16:00 - José Maria Campos Maia
    LNS
    X
    BSP
    19/03/2017 16:00 - Gilberto Siqueira
    SPO
    X
    ITU
    19/03/2017 16:00 - Morumbi
    FSP
    X
    COR
    19/03/2017 16:00 - Arena Fonte Luminosa
    RBB
    X
    SDO
    19/03/2017 16:00 - Moisés Lucarelli
  • 10ª RODADA
    SAD
    X
    PON
    22/03/2017 21:45 - Bruno José Daniel
    SBT
    X
    SAN
    22/03/2017 21:45 - Walter Ribeiro
    NOV
    X
    ADX
    22/03/2017 21:45 - Jorge Ismael Biasi
    PAL
    X
    MIR
    22/03/2017 21:45 - Allianz Parque
    ITU
    X
    LNS
    22/03/2017 21:45 - Novelli Júnior
    SDO
    X
    FSP
    22/03/2017 21:45 - Primeiro de Maio
    BSP
    X
    SPO
    22/03/2017 21:45 - Santa Cruz
    COR
    X
    RBB
    22/03/2017 21:45 - Arena Corinthians
  • 11ª RODADA
    SBT
    X
    PON
    26/03/2017 16:00 - Walter Ribeiro
    PAL
    X
    ADX
    26/03/2017 16:00 - Allianz Parque
    SAD
    X
    SAN
    26/03/2017 16:00 - Bruno José Daniel
    NOV
    X
    MIR
    26/03/2017 16:00 - Jorge Ismael Biasi
    FSP
    X
    ITU
    26/03/2017 16:00 - Arena Fonte Luminosa
    RBB
    X
    BSP
    26/03/2017 16:00 - Moisés Lucarelli
    LNS
    X
    SDO
    26/03/2017 16:00 - Gilberto Siqueira
    SPO
    X
    COR
    26/03/2017 16:00 - Morumbi
  • 12ª RODADA
    MIR
    X
    SBT
    29/03/2017 21:45 - José Maria Campos Maia
    ADX
    X
    SAD
    29/03/2017 21:45 - José Liberatti
    PON
    X
    PAL
    29/03/2017 21:45 - Moisés Lucarelli
    SAN
    X
    NOV
    29/03/2017 21:45 - Vila Belmiro
    BSP
    X
    FSP
    29/03/2017 21:45 - Santa Cruz
    ITU
    X
    RBB
    29/03/2017 21:45 - Novelli Júnior
    COR
    X
    LNS
    29/03/2017 21:45 - Arena Corinthians
    SDO
    X
    SPO
    29/03/2017 21:45 - Primeiro de Maio
  • 1ª RODADA
    SAN
    6 X 2
    LNS
    03/02/2017 21:00 - Vila Belmiro
    SAD
    1 X 1
    ITU
    04/02/2017 10:00 - Bruno José Daniel
    SBT
    0 X 1
    COR
    04/02/2017 17:00 - Walter Ribeiro
    NOV
    3 X 2
    SDO
    04/02/2017 17:00 - Jorge Ismael de Biasi
    MIR
    2 X 0
    RBB
    05/02/2017 10:00 - José Maria de Campos Maia
    ADX
    4 X 2
    SPO
    05/02/2017 17:00 - Arena Barueri
    PAL
    1 X 0
    BSP
    05/02/2017 17:00 - Allianz Parque
    PON
    2 X 1
    FSP
    05/02/2017 19:00 - Moisés Lucarelli
  • 2ª RODADA
    FSP
    1 X 3
    MIR
    11/02/2017 17:00 - Arena Fonte Luminosa
    LNS
    2 X 0
    ADX
    11/02/2017 17:00 - Gilberto Siqueira
    BSP
    2 X 1
    NOV
    11/02/2017 19:30 - Santa Cruz
    COR
    0 X 2
    SAD
    11/02/2017 21:00 - Arena Corinthians
    RBB
    2 X 3
    SAN
    12/02/2017 11:00 - Pacaembu
    SPO
    5 X 2
    PON
    12/02/2017 17:00 - Morumbi
    ITU
    1 X 0
    PAL
    12/02/2017 19:30 - Novelli Júnior
    SDO
    2 X 1
    SBT
    12/02/2017 19:30 - Primeiro de Maio
  • 3ª RODADA
    RBB
    1 X 1
    SAD
    08/02/2017 20:30 - Moisés Lucarelli
    MIR
    3 X 1
    LNS
    14/02/2017 19:15 - José Maria de Campos Maia
    FSP
    1 X 1
    ADX
    14/02/2017 21:30 - Arena Fonte Luminosa
    ITU
    1 X 0
    SBT
    15/02/2017 17:00 - Novelli Júnior
    BSP
    1 X 2
    PON
    15/02/2017 19:30 - Santa Cruz
    COR
    1 X 0
    NOV
    15/02/2017 19:30 - Arena Corinthians
    SAN
    1 X 3
    SPO
    15/02/2017 21:45 - Vila Belmiro
    PAL
    2 X 0
    SDO
    16/02/2017 19:30 - Allianz Parque
  • 4ª RODADA
    NOV
    1 X 0
    ITU
    18/02/2017 17:00 - Jorge Ismael De Biasi
    ADX
    0 X 1
    COR
    18/02/2017 17:00 - José Liberatti
    PON
    0 X 0
    RBB
    18/02/2017 19:30 - Moisés Lucarelli
    SPO
    2 X 2
    MIR
    18/02/2017 19:30 - Morumbi
    SAN
    0 X 1
    FSP
    18/02/2017 19:30 - Vila Belmiro
    SBT
    0 X 0
    BSP
    18/02/2017 19:30 - Walter Ribeiro
    SAD
    0 X 1
    SDO
    19/02/2017 10:00 - Bruno José Daniel
    LNS
    0 X 4
    PAL
    19/02/2017 17:00 - Arena Fonte Luminosa
  • Classificados
  • P pontos ganhos
  • J jogos
  • V vitórias
  • E empates
  • D derrotas
  • GP gols pró
  • GC gols contra
  • SG saldo de gols
  • (%) aproveitamento

Assista

Artilharia

# Jogador Gols
1 Gilberto 3
Pedro Carmona 3
Rodrigão 3
William Pottker 3
Xuxa 3
2 Andrés Chávez 2
Christian Cueva 2
Edno 2
Fernando Gabriel 2
Leandro Amaro 2
Lucca 2
Luiz Araújo 2
Rafael Bastos 2
Vitor Bueno 2
Walterson 2
Wellinton Junior 2
Zé Roberto 2
3 Alexandro 1
Arthur Gomes 1
Bruno Sávio 1
Claudinho 1
Deivid 1
Diego Felipe 1
Dudu 1
Edmilson 1
Élton 1
Felipe Rodrigues 1
Fernando Neto 1
Francis 1
Gabrielzinho 1
Guly 1
Jean 1
Jonathan Copete 1
1
Juninho 1
Kayke 1
Kazim Richards 1
Lucas Barrios 1
Lucas Lima 1
Lucas Pratto 1
Magrão 1
Marquinho 1
Matheus Jesus 1
Michel Bastos 1
Misael 1
Nilson 1
Nixon 1
Pablo 1
Rafhael Lucas 1
Raphael Veiga 1
Roberto 1
Rodolfo 1
Rodrigo Caio 1
Ronaldo 1
Tchê Tchê 1
Thiago Humberto 1
Thiago Mendes 1
Thiago Ribeiro 1
Thiago Santos 1
Tiago Marques 1
Wellington Silva 1
Willian 1
Zé Antônio 1