Copa Sul-Americana
  • Semifinal
    Libertad-PAR
    Independiente
    21/11/2017 22:15 28/11/2017 22:15 - Avellaneda
    Flamengo
    Jr. Barranquilla-COL
    23/11/2017 21:45 - Maracanã 30/11/2017 22:15 - Metropolitano
  • 1ª RODADA
    Corinthians 2
    U. de Chile 0
    05/04/2017 21:45 - Arena Corinthians
    Racing Club 1
    Águilas Doradas 0
    01/03/2017 21:45 - Presidente Perón
    Racing Club 3
    Ind. Medellín 1
    29/06/2017 21:45 - Presidente Perón
    Cruzeiro 2
    Nacional-PAR 1
    04/04/2017 21:45 - Mineirão
    Nacional-PAR 1
    Olimpia-PAR 1
    12/07/2017 21:45 - Defensores del Chaco
    Independiente 0
    Alianza Lima 0
    04/04/2017 21:45 - Libertadores da América
    Independiente 4
    Dep. Iquique-CHI 2
    12/07/2017 21:45 - Libertadores de América
    Fluminense 2
    Liverpool-URU 0
    05/04/2017 21:45 - Maracanã
    LDU-EQU 2
    Defensor Sporting 2
    28/02/2017 21:45 - Casablanca
    Sport 3
    Danubio-URU 0
    06/04/2017 19:15 - Ilha do Retiro
    Ponte Preta 0
    Gimnasia La Plata 0
    05/04/2017 19:15 - Moisés Lucarelli
    Cerro Porteño 1
    Caracas 1
    02/03/2017 19:15 - La Olla Azulgrana
    Nacional Potosí-BOL 3
    Sport Huancayo 1
    01/03/2017 19:15 - Victor Agustin Ugarte
    Nacional Potosí-BOL 0
    Estudiantes 1
    13/07/2017 19:15 - Victor Agustin Ugarte
    Deportivo Cali 1
    Sportivo Luqueño-PAR 0
    28/02/2017 21:45 - Coloso de Palmaseca
    Deportivo Cali 1
    Jr. Barranquilla-COL 1
    13/07/2017 21:45 - Coloso de Palmaseca
    Palestino 0
    Atlético Venezuela 1
    01/03/2017 21:45 - La Cisterna
    Palestino 2
    Flamengo 5
    05/07/2017 21:45 - San Carlos de Apoquindo
    Sport 2
    Arsenal-ARG 0
    06/07/2017 21:45 - Ilha do Retiro
    Juan Aurich 0
    Arsenal-ARG 2
    02/03/2017 18:00 - Elias Aguirre
    Defensa y Justicia 0
    São Paulo 0
    05/04/2017 19:15 - Lá Fortaleza
    Defensa y Justicia 1
    Chapecoense 0
    28/06/2017 19:15 - Norberto Tomaghello
    Fluminense 4
    Universidad Católica-EQU 0
    29/06/2017 21:45 - Maracanã
    Petrolero-BOL 1
    Universidad Católica-EQU 3
    04/04/2017 19:15 - Provincial
    Patriotas-COL 1
    Corinthians 1
    28/06/2017 21:45 - La Independencia
    Everton-CHI 1
    Patriotas-COL 0
    05/04/2017 19:15 - Sausalito
    Huracán 1
    Libertad-PAR 5
    11/07/2017 19:15 - El Palacio
    Dep. Anzoátegui 3
    Huracán 0
    01/03/2017 19:15 - Olímpico Luis Ramos
    Ponte Preta 1
    Sol de América 0
    29/06/2017 19:15 - Moisés Lucarelli
    Estudiantes Caracas 2
    Sol de América 3
    06/04/2017 19:15 - Brigido Iriarte
    Fuerza Amarilla 1
    Santa Fé 1
    27/06/2017 21:45 - George Capwell
    O Higgins 1
    Fuerza Amarilla 0
    28/02/2017 19:15 - El Teniente
    Boston River 3
    Comerciantes Unidos 1
    28/02/2017 19:15 - Complejo Rentista
    Cerro Porteño 2
    Boston River 1
    11/07/2017 21:45 - Defensores del Chaco
    Bolívar 1
    LDU-EQU 0
    12/07/2017 19:15 - Hernando Siles
    Deportes Tolima 2
    Bolívar 1
    02/03/2017 21:45 - Manuel Murillo Toro
    Oriente Petrolero 1
    Deportivo Cuenca-EQU 1
    06/04/2017 21:45 - Ramon Tahuichi Aguilera
    Oriente Petrolero 2
    Atlético Tucumán 3
    11/07/2017 21:45 - Ramón Tahuichi Aguilera
  • 2ª RODADA
    Libertad-PAR 2
    Huracán 0
    01/08/2017 19:15 - Nicolas Leoz
    Santa Fé 1
    Fuerza Amarilla 0
    25/07/2017 21:45 - El Campín
    U. de Chile 1
    Corinthians 2
    10/05/2017 21:45 - Nacional
    Corinthians 2
    Patriotas-COL 0
    26/07/2017 21:45 - Arena Corinthians
    Águilas Doradas 1
    Racing Club 1
    01/06/2017 21:45 - Alberto Grisales
    Ind. Medellín 2
    Racing Club 3
    27/07/2017 21:45 - Atanasio Girardot
    Nacional-PAR 2
    Cruzeiro 1
    10/05/2017 19:15 - Defensores del Chaco
    Olimpia-PAR 2
    Nacional-PAR 2
    02/08/2017 21:45 - Defensores del Chaco
    Estudiantes 2
    Nacional Potosí-BOL 0
    03/08/2017 19:15 - Ciudad de La Plata
    Atlético Tucumán 3
    Oriente Petrolero 0
    01/08/2017 21:45 - Monumental José Fierro
    Alianza Lima 0
    Independiente 1
    31/05/2017 21:45 - Alejandro Villanueva
    Dep. Iquique-CHI 1
    Independiente 2
    02/08/2017 21:45 - Zorros de Desierto
    Liverpool-URU 1
    Fluminense 0
    10/05/2017 21:45 - Centenário
    Defensor Sporting 1
    LDU-EQU 2
    30/05/2017 21:45 - Luis Franzini
    LDU-EQU 1
    Bolívar 0
    02/08/2017 19:15 - Casa Blanca
    Chapecoense 1
    Defensa y Justicia 0
    25/07/2017 19:15 - Arena Condá
    Flamengo 5
    Palestino 0
    09/08/2017 21:45 - Luso-Brasileiro
    Danubio-URU 3
    Sport 0
    11/05/2017 21:45 - Jardines Del Hipódromo
    Arsenal-ARG 2
    Sport 1
    27/07/2017 19:15 - Julio Humberto Grondona
    Gimnasia La Plata 1
    Ponte Preta 1
    09/05/2017 21:45 - Del Bosque
    Caracas 1
    Cerro Porteño 2
    11/05/2017 19:15 - Olímpico
    Boston River 1
    Cerro Porteño 4
    26/07/2017 21:45 - Parque Central
    Jr. Barranquilla-COL 1
    Deportivo Cali 1
    03/08/2017 21:45 - Metropolitano Roberto Meléndez
    Sport Huancayo 2
    Nacional Potosí-BOL 1
    09/05/2017 19:15 - Huancayo
    Sportivo Luqueño-PAR 2
    Deportivo Cali 1
    09/05/2017 21:45 - Feliciano Cáceres
    Atlético Venezuela 0
    Palestino 1
    10/05/2017 19:15 - Brigido Iriarte
    Arsenal-ARG 6
    Juan Aurich 1
    11/05/2017 19:15 - Julio Grondona
    São Paulo 1
    Defensa y Justicia 1
    11/05/2017 21:45 - Morumbi
    Universidad Católica-EQU 3
    Petrolero-BOL 0
    30/05/2017 19:15 - San Carlos de Apoquindo
    Patriotas-COL 1
    Everton-CHI 0
    30/05/2017 21:45 - La Independencia
    Huracán 4
    Dep. Anzoátegui 0
    31/05/2017 19:15 - El Palacio
    Sol de América 7
    Estudiantes Caracas 1
    31/05/2017 19:15 - Luis Alfonso Giagni
    Fuerza Amarilla 2
    O Higgins 0
    31/05/2017 21:45 - 9 de Mayo
    Comerciantes Unidos 1
    Boston River 1
    01/06/2017 19:15 - Juan Maldonado Gamarra
    Bolívar 1
    Deportes Tolima 0
    01/06/2017 19:15 - Hernando Siles
    Deportivo Cuenca-EQU 1
    Oriente Petrolero 1
    01/06/2017 21:45 - Alejandro Serrano Aguilar
  • Oitavas de final
    Libertad-PAR 1 1
    Santa Fé 0 1
    24/08/2017 21:45 - Nicolás Leoz 14/09/2017 21:45 - El Campín
    Corinthians 1 0
    Racing Club 1 0
    13/09/2017 21:45 - Arena Corinthians 20/09/2017 21:45 - Presidente Perón
    Nacional-PAR 1 1
    Estudiantes 0 0
    23/08/2017 21:45 - Arsenio Erico 19/09/2017 19:15 - Ciudad de La Plata
    Atlético Tucumán 1 0
    Independiente 0 2
    22/08/2017 21:45 - Monumental José Fierro 12/09/2017 21:45 - Libertadores da América
    Fluminense 1 1
    LDU-EQU 0 2
    14/09/2017 19:15 - Maracanã 21/09/2017 19:15 - Casa Blanca
    Chapecoense 0 0
    Flamengo 0 4
    13/09/2017 19:15 - Arena Condá 20/09/2017 19:15 - Luso-Brasileiro
    Sport 3 0
    Ponte Preta 1 1
    13/09/2017 19:15 - Ilha do Retiro 20/09/2017 19:15 - Moisés Lucarelli
    Cerro Porteño 0 1
    Jr. Barranquilla-COL 0 3
    12/09/2017 21:45 - Defensores del Chaco 19/09/2017 21:45 - Metropolitano
  • Quartas de final
    Libertad-PAR 1 0
    Racing Club 0 0
    24/10/2017 22:45 - Nicolás Leoz 01/11/2017 20:15 - Presidente Peron
    Nacional-PAR 1 0
    Independiente 4 2
    25/10/2017 20:15 - Defensores del Chaco 02/11/2017 20:15 - Libertadores da América
    Fluminense 0 3
    Flamengo 1 3
    25/10/2017 21:45 - Maracanã 01/11/2017 21:45 - Maracanã
    Sport 0 0
    Jr. Barranquilla-COL 2 0
    26/10/2017 21:45 - Ilha do Retiro 02/11/2017 22:45 - Metropolitano

Assista

Artilharia

# Jogador Gols
1 Luis Rodríguez 5
Jhon Cifuentes 5
Jhon Cifuentes 5
2 Henrique Dourado 4
Leandro Fernandez 4
André 4
Santiago Salcedo 4
Maximiliano Freitas 4
3 Martin Giménez 3
Lucca 3
Willian Arão 3
Óscar Cardozo 3
Isaac Diaz 3
Hernán Barcos 3
4 Mariano Pavone 2
Rithely 2
Yimmi Chara 2
Leonardo Castro 2
Nicolas Benedetti 2
Jadson 2
Renato Chaves 2
Nelson Valdez 2
Benjamin Vidal 2
Nelson Valdez 2
Juan Brunetta 2
Felipe Vizeu 2
Éverton Ribeiro 2
Braian Mansilla 2
Fabian Balbuena 2
Maximiliano Meza 2
Olaza 2
Tomas Rojas 2
Lucas Albertengo 2
Joaquin Pereyra 2
Juan Dinenno 2
Thiago Neves 2
Juan Carlos Arce 2
Luis Caballero 2
Richarlison 2
Adam Bareiro 2
Rodriguinho 2
Pablo Cuadra 2
Walter Gonzalez 2
Yony Gonzalez 2
Nelson Valdez 2
Salvador Sánchez 2
5 Túlio de Melo 1
Norberto Briasco 1
Óscar Ruiz 1
Marcos Dure 1
Byron Cano 1
Diego 1
Hector Bello 1
Fernando Zampedri 1
Óscar Ruiz 1
Jadson 1
Fabrício 1
Marcos Acuna 1
Juan Aguilar 1
Javier Sanguinetti 1
Orlando Berrío 1
Jorge Rojas 1
Nelson Ruiz 1
Jorge Rojas 1
Juan Aguilar 1
Romario Ibarra 1
Diego Bielkiewicz 1
Ronaldo Alves 1
Bruno Bianchi 1
Eric Ramírez 1
José Ortigoza 1
Nery Dominguez 1
Jesus Flores 1
Manuel Villalobos 1
Julio Villalba 1
Teófilo Gutiérrez 1
Manuel Corrales 1
José Ortigoza 1
Wagner Valencia 1
Aldo Paniagua 1
Santiago Molina 1
Gustavo Scarpa 1
Albert Acevedo 1
Santiago Molina 1
Alejandro Romero 1
Miguel Jacquet 1
Jonathan dos Santos 1
Joni Montiel 1
Fabian Sambueza 1
Luis Hurtado 1
Cristian Alessandrini 1
Roberto Ovelar 1
Jordy Caicedo 1
Ramón Ábila 1
Fabián Rinaudo 1
Réver 1
Matias Cabrera 1
Antonio Bareiro 1
Joaquín Boghossian 1
Javier López 1
Pedrinho 1
Alan Franco 1
Diego Souza 1
Diego Mendoza 1
Brian Fernandez 1
Gonzalo Castellani 1
Jonathan Herrera 1
Luis Díaz 1
Alfio Oviedo 1
Charlis Ortiz 1
Nestor Canelon 1
Túlio de Melo 1
Lucas Wilchez 1
Jorge Recalde 1
Marlon Freitas 1
Luis Ramírez 1
Guillermo Fratta 1
Willian Candia 1
Enrique Triverio 1
Jonathan Bottinelli 1
Ricardo Martins 1
Willian Candia 1
Vinícius Junior 1
Horacio Salaberry 1
Willian Candia 1
Rupert Quijada 1
Emiliano Rigoni 1
Guido Di Vanni 1
Brian Fernandez 1
Juan Salgueiro 1
Maximiliano Gómez 1
Leonardo Espinoza 1
Emerson Sheik 1
Alfio Oviedo 1
Edinson Toloza 1
Leandro Damião 1
Diego González 1
Brian Fernandez 1
Alfio Oviedo 1
Federico Rodriguez 1
Gustavo Cuéllar 1
Luis Cangá 1
Rodrigo Contreras 1
Fernando Guerrero 1
Wendel 1
Miguel Murillo 1
Maycon 1
Burrito Martinez 1
Larry Vásquez 1
Bruno Foliados 1
Rafael Vaz 1
Pedro 1
Miguel Barbieri 1
Javier Toledo 1
William Tesillo 1
Juan 1
Romario Ibarra 1
Freddy Bareiro 1
Everton 1
Claudio Corvalán 1
Lucas Rodríguez 1
Juan Escobar 1
Mauricio Gómez 1
Felipe Mora 1
Fernando Guerrero 1
Mauricio Montes 1
Edder Farías 1
César Villagra 1
Jonathan Santana 1
Cleider Alzáte 1
José Cevallos 1
Ezequiel Barco 1
Martin Benitez 1
Lucas 1
Lucas Paquetá 1
Santiago Molina 1
Leonardo Villagra 1
Exar Rosales 1
Julio Villalba 1
Felipe Saraiva 1
Enzo Borges 1
Luis Bolanos 1
Sergio Otalvaro 1
Marco Pérez 1
Dayron Mosquera 1
Geuvânio 1
José Ortigoza 1
Thiago Mendes 1
Julio Villalba 1
Elton 1
Jordy Caicedo 1
Juan Aguilar 1
Mariano Gonzalez 1
Emanuel Gigliotti 1
Joaquín Romo 1
Davixson Florez 1
Leandro Cuomo 1
Ignacio Ramírez 1
Jorge Rojas 1
Maximiliano Ceratto 1
Mathias Cardaccio 1
Jesús Medina 1
Óscar Ruiz 1
William Palacios 1
Nicolás Stefanelli 1

Copa Sul-Americana