Copa do Nordeste
  • Quartas de final

     
       26/04/2018 21:45 - Almeidão
    Botafogo-PB 1
    Bahia 2
    03/05/2018 21:45 - Arena Fonte Nova
     
     
       01/05/2018 21:45 - Frasqueirão
    ABC
    Santa Cruz
    23/05/2018 21:45 - Arruda
     
     
       02/05/2018 21:45 - Rei Pelé
    CRB
    Ceará
    23/05/2018 21:45 - Castelão
     
     
       02/05/2018 21:45 - Castelão
    Sampaio Corrêa
    Vitória
    23/05/2018 21:45 - Barradão
     

Grupo A

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Santa Cruz 12 6 3 3 0 11 4 7 66.7
2 CRB 11 6 3 2 1 10 7 3 61.1
3 Confiança 5 6 1 2 3 8 13 -5 27.8
4 Treze 4 6 1 1 4 6 11 -5 22.2
  • 6ª RODADA
    CRB
    2 X 1
    TZE
    28/03/2018 19:00 - Rei Pelé
    STC
    4 X 1
    CFN
    28/03/2018 19:00 - Arruda
  • 1ª RODADA
    TZE
    1 X 2
    CRB
    16/01/2018 20:00 - Amigão
    CFN
    1 X 1
    STC
    16/01/2018 22:45 - Lourival Baptista
  • 2ª RODADA
    CRB
    3 X 1
    CFN
    01/02/2018 20:00 - Rei Pelé
    STC
    3 X 0
    TZE
    06/02/2018 22:45 - Arruda
  • 3ª RODADA
    STC
    2 X 1
    CRB
    20/02/2018 21:45 - Arruda
    CFN
    2 X 1
    TZE
    22/02/2018 19:00 - Lourival Baptista
  • 4ª RODADA
    CRB
    1 X 1
    STC
    10/03/2018 16:00 - Rei Pelé
    TZE
    3 X 2
    CFN
    12/03/2018 19:15 - Amigão
  • 5ª RODADA
    TZE
    0 X 0
    STC
    22/03/2018 19:00 - Amigão
    CFN
    1 X 1
    CRB
    22/03/2018 19:00 - Lourival Baptista

Grupo B

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Vitória 13 6 4 1 1 17 10 7 72.2
2 ABC 13 6 4 1 1 15 8 7 72.2
3 Globo-RN 7 6 2 1 3 5 8 -3 38.9
4 Ferroviário-CE 1 6 0 1 5 4 15 -11 5.6
  • 6ª RODADA
    VIT
    3 X 1
    GRN
    27/03/2018 21:45 - Barradão
    ABC
    3 X 1
    FRR
    27/03/2018 21:45 - Frasqueirão
  • 1ª RODADA
    GRN
    1 X 2
    VIT
    16/01/2018 22:45 - Manoel Barretto
    FRR
    1 X 3
    ABC
    18/01/2018 20:00 - Presidente Vargas
  • 2ª RODADA
    ABC
    2 X 0
    GRN
    31/01/2018 20:00 - Frasqueirão
    VIT
    4 X 1
    FRR
    01/02/2018 22:15 - Barradão
  • 3ª RODADA
    ABC
    3 X 1
    VIT
    10/02/2018 17:00 - Frasqueirão
    FRR
    0 X 0
    GRN
    21/02/2018 19:00 - Presidente Vargas
  • 4ª RODADA
    GRN
    1 X 0
    FRR
    10/03/2018 18:15 - Manoel Barretto
    VIT
    3 X 3
    ABC
    11/03/2018 19:00 - Barradão
  • 5ª RODADA
    GRN
    2 X 1
    ABC
    20/03/2018 21:45 - Manoel Barretto
    FRR
    1 X 4
    VIT
    21/03/2018 19:00 - Presidente Vargas

Grupo C

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Bahia 12 6 4 0 2 11 5 6 66.7
2 Botafogo-PB 10 6 3 1 2 4 4 0 55.6
3 Náutico 8 6 2 2 2 8 8 0 44.4
4 Altos-PI 3 6 0 3 3 6 12 -6 16.7
  • 6ª RODADA
    AAA
    2 X 2
    NAU
    29/03/2018 21:45 - Albertão
    BPB
    0 X 2
    BAH
    29/03/2018 21:45 - Almeidão
  • 1ª RODADA
    NAU
    2 X 2
    AAA
    17/01/2018 20:00 - Arena Pernambuco
    BAH
    0 X 1
    BPB
    18/01/2018 22:15 - Arena Fonte Nova
  • 2ª RODADA
    AAA
    0 X 2
    BAH
    30/01/2018 22:45 - Albertão
    BPB
    2 X 1
    NAU
    08/02/2018 22:15 - Almeidão
  • 3ª RODADA
    BPB
    1 X 0
    AAA
    15/02/2018 20:00 - Almeidão
    BAH
    2 X 1
    NAU
    22/02/2018 21:45 - Arena Fonte Nova
  • 4ª RODADA
    NAU
    1 X 0
    BAH
    10/03/2018 16:00 - Arena Pernambuco
    AAA
    0 X 0
    BPB
    12/03/2018 21:30 - Albertão
  • 5ª RODADA
    BAH
    5 X 2
    AAA
    20/03/2018 21:45 - Arena Fonte Nova
    NAU
    1 X 0
    BPB
    22/03/2018 21:15 - Arena Pernambuco

Grupo D

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Ceará 13 6 4 1 1 12 3 9 72.2
2 Sampaio Corrêa 9 6 2 3 1 7 3 4 50.0
3 CSA 5 6 0 5 1 3 4 -1 27.8
4 Salgueiro 3 6 0 3 3 1 13 -12 16.7
  • 6ª RODADA
    CEA
    6 X 0
    SGO
    29/03/2018 19:00 - Castelão
    SCO
    0 X 0
    CSA
    29/03/2018 19:00 - Castelão
  • 1ª RODADA
    SGO
    0 X 2
    CEA
    16/01/2018 22:45 - Cornélio Barros
    CSA
    1 X 1
    SCO
    18/01/2018 20:00 - Rei Pelé
  • 2ª RODADA
    CEA
    1 X 0
    CSA
    30/01/2018 22:45 - Castelão
    SCO
    4 X 0
    SGO
    08/02/2018 20:00 - Castelão
  • 3ª RODADA
    SCO
    1 X 0
    CEA
    15/02/2018 22:45 - Castelão
    CSA
    1 X 1
    SGO
    21/02/2018 19:30 - Rei Pelé
  • 4ª RODADA
    CEA
    2 X 1
    SCO
    10/03/2018 16:00 - Castelão
    SGO
    0 X 0
    CSA
    10/03/2018 20:30 - Cornélio Barros
  • 5ª RODADA
    SGO
    0 X 0
    SCO
    20/03/2018 19:00 - Cornélio Barros
    CSA
    1 X 1
    CEA
    20/03/2018 21:45 - Rei Pelé
  • Classificados
  • Classificados (3 melhores)
  • P pontos ganhos
  • J jogos
  • V vitórias
  • E empates
  • D derrotas
  • GP gols pró
  • GC gols contra
  • SG saldo de gols
  • (%) aproveitamento

Assista

Artilharia

# Jogador Gols
1 Yago 5
2 Matheus 4
3 Edigar Junio 3
Edson Ratinho 3
Robinho 3
Neilton 3
4 Andrigo 2
Vinicius 2
Kanu 2
Wallace Pernambucano 2
Héricles 2
Wallyson 2
Denílson 2
Zé Rafael 2
Higor Leite 2
Léo Ceará 2
Arthur 2
Flávio Boaventura 2
Léo Ceará 2
Uilliam 2
Fessin 2
Romarinho 2
Arez 2
5 Santiago Trellez 1
Alex Sandro 1
Raí 1
Arthur 1
Reginaldo Júnior 1
Bruno Moura 1
Iago 1
Leandro Souza 1
Clebinho 1
Frontini 1
Everton Santos 1
Dudu Trindade 1
Jorge Eduardo 1
Anderson Conceição 1
Bruno Veiga 1
Rodrigo Fumaça 1
Neto Baiano 1
Geovane 1
Alexander Baumjohann 1
Leilson 1
Allan Dias 1
Rhayner 1
Everton Santos 1
Janeudo 1
Giva 1
Jorginho 1
Andrei 1
Joélson 1
Diogo 1
Fabinho Alves 1
Dedé 1
Rafinha 1
Klenisson 1
Rafael Assis 1
Leonardo Luiz 1
André Lima 1
Tiago 1
Diogo 1
Elton 1
Fernandinho 1
Kayke 1
Leone 1
Jeremias 1
Uillian Correia 1
Klenisson 1
Ayrton 1
Leilson 1
Lucas 1
Marcão 1
Gladstone 1
André 1
Vítor 1
Augusto 1
Reinaldo 1
Dico 1
Marcos Aurélio 1
Johnnattan 1
Fernando Sobral 1
Lauder 1
Tibério 1
Raí 1
Elielton 1
Robinho 1
Diego Silva 1
Frontini 1
Iago 1
Felipe Azevedo 1