Copa Sul-Americana
  • Semifinal
    Atlético-PR 2
    Fluminense 0
    07/11/2018 21:45 - Arena da Baixada 28/11/2018 21:45 - Maracanã
    Santa Fé 0
    Jr. Barranquilla-COL 2
    08/11/2018 22:45 - El Campín 29/11/2018 22:45 - Metropolitano Roberto Meléndez
  • 1ª RODADA
    Blooming 1
    Bahia 0
    11/04/2018 21:45 - Ramón Tahuichi Aguilera
    Audax Italiano-CHI 1
    Botafogo 2
    12/04/2018 19:15 - San Carlos de Apoquindo
    Everton-CHI 1
    Caracas 2
    22/02/2018 21:30 - Viña Del Mar
    Atlético-PR 3
    Newell´s Old Boys 0
    12/04/2018 19:15 - Arena da Baixada
    Atlético-PR 2
    Peñarol 0
    26/07/2018 19:30 - Arena da Baixada
    Sportivo Luqueño-PAR 2
    Deportivo Cuenca-EQU 0
    13/02/2018 20:15 - Feliciano Cáceres
    Deportivo Cuenca-EQU 2
    Jorge Wilstermann 2
    19/07/2018 19:30
    Fluminense 3
    Nacional Potosí-BOL 0
    11/04/2018 21:45 - Maracanã
    Fluminense 2
    Defensor Sporting 0
    02/08/2018 21:45 - Maracanã
    San Lorenzo 1
    Atlético-MG 0
    11/04/2018 19:15 - Nuevo Gasometro
    LDU-EQU 2
    Guabirá 1
    10/04/2018 19:15 - Casa Blanca
    LDU-EQU 3
    Vasco 1
    25/07/2018 19:30 - Casa Blanca
    Deportivo Cali 3
    Danubio-URU 0
    10/04/2018 21:30 - Colosso de Palmaseca
    Deportivo Cali 4
    Bolívar 0
    18/07/2018 21:45 - Monumental de Palmaseca
    Zamora-VEN 0
    Colón 2
    13/02/2018 22:30 - La Carolina
    Defensa y Justicia 0
    América de Cali 1
    15/02/2018 22:30 - Tito Tomaghello
    El Nacional-EQU 3
    San José-BOL 2
    22/02/2018 19:15 - Atahualpa
    Defensa y Justicia 2
    El Nacional-EQU 0
    18/07/2018 19:30 - Norberto
    Bahia 2
    Cerro-URU 0
    25/07/2018 21:45 - Arena Fonte Nova
    Sport Rosario 0
    Cerro-URU 0
    20/02/2018 19:15 - Rosas Pampa
    General Díaz 1
    Millonarios 1
    26/07/2018 21:45
    Barcelona-EQU 0
    General Díaz 0
    20/02/2018 21:30 - Monumental Isidro Romero
    Lanús 4
    Sporting Cristal 2
    21/02/2018 19:15 - La Fortaleza
    Lanús 1
    Jr. Barranquilla-COL 0
    17/07/2018 21:45 - La Fortaleza
    Nacional-PAR 0
    Mineros 0
    15/02/2018 20:15 - Arsenio Erico
    Nacional-PAR 2
    Botafogo 1
    01/08/2018 19:30 - Defensores del Chaco
    Rampla Juniors 0
    Santa Fé 0
    19/07/2018 21:45 - Olímpico
    U. Cajamarca-PER 2
    Rampla Juniors 0
    13/02/2018 20:15 - Heroes San Ramón
    Caracas 2
    Sport Huancayo 0
    17/07/2018 19:30 - Olímpico de la UCV
    Unión Española-CHI 0
    Sport Huancayo 0
    15/02/2018 22:30 - Santa Laura
    San Lorenzo 3
    Deportes Temuco 0
    26/07/2018 21:45 - El Nuevo Gasómetro
    Estudiantes de Mérida 1
    Deportes Temuco 1
    18/04/2018 19:15 - Metropolitano
    São Paulo 0
    Colón 1
    02/08/2018 19:30 - Morumbi
    Rosario Central 0
    São Paulo 0
    12/04/2018 21:30 - Gigante de Arroyito
    Boston River 1
    Banfield 0
    25/07/2018 21:45
    Jaguares-COL 2
    Boston River 1
    10/04/2018 19:15 - Municipal
    Sol de América 2
    Ind. Medellín 0
    12/04/2018 21:30 - Luis Alfonso Giagni
    Sol de América 0
    Nacional-URU 0
    18/07/2018 21:45
  • 2ª RODADA
    Bahia 4
    Blooming 0
    23/05/2018 21:45 - Arena Fonte Nova
    Cerro-URU 1
    Bahia 1
    08/08/2018 21:45 - Luís Trócolli
    Botafogo 1
    Audax Italiano-CHI 1
    09/05/2018 21:45 - Nilton Santos
    Botafogo 2
    Nacional-PAR 0
    16/08/2018 19:30 - Nilton Santos
    Caracas 0
    Everton-CHI 1
    06/03/2018 21:30 - Olímpico Central
    Sport Huancayo 3
    Caracas 4
    24/07/2018 19:30 - Huancayo
    Newell´s Old Boys 2
    Atlético-PR 1
    10/05/2018 19:15 - Marcelo Bielsa
    Peñarol 1
    Atlético-PR 4
    07/08/2018 19:30 - Campeón del Siglo
    Deportivo Cuenca-EQU 2
    Sportivo Luqueño-PAR 0
    07/03/2018 21:30 - Alejandro Serrano
    Jorge Wilstermann 2
    Deportivo Cuenca-EQU 2
    31/07/2018 19:30 - Felix Capriles
    Nacional Potosí-BOL 2
    Fluminense 0
    10/05/2018 21:45 - Víctor Augustín Ugarte
    Defensor Sporting 0
    Fluminense 1
    16/08/2018 21:45 - Luis Franzini
    Atlético-MG 0
    San Lorenzo 0
    08/05/2018 21:45 - Independência
    Deportes Temuco 1
    San Lorenzo 0
    15/08/2018 19:30 - Municipal Germán Becker
    Nacional-URU 1
    Sol de América 0
    14/08/2018 21:45
    Santa Fé 2
    Rampla Juniors 0
    31/07/2018 21:45 - El Campín
    Millonarios 4
    General Díaz 0
    15/08/2018 21:45
    Guabirá 3
    LDU-EQU 2
    08/05/2018 19:15 - Gilberto Parada
    Vasco 1
    LDU-EQU 0
    09/08/2018 19:30 - São Januário
    Danubio-URU 3
    Deportivo Cali 2
    08/05/2018 21:45 - Jardines Del Hipodromo
    Bolívar 1
    Deportivo Cali 2
    02/08/2018 21:45 - Hernando Siles
    Jr. Barranquilla-COL 1
    Lanús 0
    24/07/2018 21:45 - Roberto Meléndez
    Colón 1
    Zamora-VEN 0
    06/03/2018 21:30 - Cemitério de Elefantes
    Colón 0
    São Paulo 1
    16/08/2018 21:45 - General Estanislao López
    América de Cali 0
    Defensa y Justicia 3
    08/03/2018 21:45 - Pacual Guerrero
    El Nacional-EQU 1
    Defensa y Justicia 0
    31/07/2018 19:30 - Atahualpa
    Banfield 2
    Boston River 0
    01/08/2018 21:45
    San José-BOL 1
    El Nacional-EQU 1
    06/03/2018 19:15 - Jesús Bermudez
    Cerro-URU 2
    Sport Rosario 0
    07/03/2018 19:15 - Luis Tróccoli
    General Díaz 2
    Barcelona-EQU 1
    07/03/2018 19:15 - General Adrián Jara
    Sporting Cristal 2
    Lanús 1
    07/03/2018 21:30 - Alberto Galhardo
    Mineros 0
    Nacional-PAR 0
    08/03/2018 19:15 - Cachamay
    Rampla Juniors 4
    U. Cajamarca-PER 0
    08/03/2018 19:15 - Olímpico
    Sport Huancayo 3
    Unión Española-CHI 0
    08/03/2018 21:45 - Huancayo
    Deportes Temuco 2
    Estudiantes de Mérida 0
    09/05/2018 19:15 - Germán Becker
    São Paulo 1
    Rosario Central 0
    09/05/2018 21:45 - Morumbi
    Boston River 3
    Jaguares-COL 0
    10/05/2018 19:15 - Parque Central
    Ind. Medellín 3
    Sol de América 1
    10/05/2018 21:45 - Atanasio Girardot
  • Oitavas de final
    Bahia 2 1
    Botafogo 1 2
    20/09/2018 21:45 - Arena Fonte Nova 03/10/2018 21:45 - Nilton Santos
    Caracas 0 1
    Atlético-PR 2 2
    19/09/2018 19:30 - Olímpico 03/10/2018 19:30 - Arena da Baixada
    Deportivo Cuenca-EQU 0 0
    Fluminense 2 2
    20/09/2018 19:30 - Casa Blanca 04/10/2018 19:30 - Maracanã
    San Lorenzo 3 0
    Nacional-URU 1 2
    22/08/2018 19:30 - Nuevo Gasómetro 25/09/2018 21:15 - Luis Franzini
    Santa Fé 0 0
    Millonarios 0 0
    18/09/2018 21:45 - El Campín 02/10/2018 21:45 - El Campín
    LDU-EQU 1 0
    Deportivo Cali 0 1
    22/08/2018 21:45 - Casa Blanca 19/09/2018 21:45 - Monumental de Palmaseca
    Jr. Barranquilla-COL 1 1
    Colón 0 1
    26/09/2018 21:15 - Metropolitano Roberto Meléndez 04/10/2018 19:30 - Brigadier General Estanislao López
    Defensa y Justicia 0 2
    Banfield 0 0
    21/08/2018 19:30 - Norberto Tito Tomaghello 27/09/2018 21:15 - Florencio Sola
  • Quartas de final
    Bahia 0 1
    Atlético-PR 1 0
    24/10/2018 21:45 - Arena Fonte Nova 31/10/2018 21:45 - Arena da Baixada
    Fluminense 1 1
    Nacional-URU 1 0
    24/10/2018 19:30 - Maracanã 31/10/2018 19:30 - Parque Central
    Santa Fé 1 2
    Deportivo Cali 1 1
    23/10/2018 21:45 - El Campin 30/10/2018 21:45 - Colosso de Palmaeca
    Jr. Barranquilla-COL 2 1
    Defensa y Justicia 0 3
    25/10/2018 21:45 - Metropolitano Roberto Meléndez 01/11/2018 21:45 - La Fortaleza

Assista

Artilharia

# Jogador Gols
1 Nicolas Benedetti 5
2 Diomar Diaz 4
Nicolás Fernandez 4
3 Pablo Felipe 3
Rodrigo Pimpão 3
Zé Rafael 3
Matías Zunino 3
Juan Anangonó 3
Luis Díaz 3
Nikão 3
Matías Zunino 3
Emanuel Herrera 3
Zé Rafael 3
Matías Zunino 3
Luis Díaz 3
José Sand 3
4 Carlos Saucedo 2
Pablo Rojas 2
Pedro 2
Juan Rojas 2
Nicolás Blandi 2
Hernán Barcos 2
Luiz Fernando 2
Marcio Valverde 2
Luciano 2
Digão 2
Gonzalo Bergessio 2
Harold Reina 2
Carlos Henao 2
Matías Fritzler 2
Nicolás Bertolo 2
Gonzalo Bergessio 2
Wilson Morelo 2
Ayron del Valle 2
Nicolás Blandi 2
Pablo Zeballos 2
Raphael Veiga 2
Gum 2
Daniel Angulo 2
Diego Scotti 2
Gonzalo Bergessio 2
Leonel Miranda 2
Gilbert Álvarez 2
Luis Leal 2
Thiago Galhardo 2
Renan Lodi 2
Nicolás Bertolo 2
Didier Delgado 2
Rolando García 2
Marcelo Cirino 2
5 Cristian Rodríguez 1
Lautaro Acosta 1
Gabriel Hauche 1
Edwuin Pernia 1
Gilberto 1
Javier Correa 1
Ramires 1
Rafael Perez 1
Emiliano Bonfigli 1
Marcinho 1
Lucas Gaúcho 1
Joaquín Pereyra 1
Jarlan Barrera 1
Daniel Moreno 1
Matías Donoso 1
Mathias Espinoza 1
Alfredo Abalos 1
Fernando Aristeguieta 1
Marlon Piedrahita 1
Júnior Brumado 1
Alejandro Silva 1
Leandro Sosa 1
Matheus Fernandes 1
Clayton 1
Enzo Giménez 1
Rogério Luís Leichtweis 1
Luis Cabrera 1
Leo Valencia 1
Douglas Grolli 1
Miguel Murillo 1
Fernando Saucedo 1
Andris Herrera 1
Jhojan Julio 1
Juan Dinenno 1
Cristian Almeida 1
Anderson Julio 1
Charles Monsalvo 1
Juan Cuevas 1
Fernando Marquez 1
Rafael Perez 1
Juan Montenegro 1
Farak 1
Luis Segovia 1
Jacson Pita 1
Jarlan Barrera 1
Bruno Vides 1
Diego Vera 1
Bruno Guimarães 1
Daniel Moreno 1
Régis 1
Matias Cabrera 1
Pablo Ceppelini 1
Juanmi Callejón 1
Clayton 1
Ezequiel Palomeque 1
Cristian Olivera 1
Juan Santacruz 1
Douglas Grolli 1
Gonzalo Mastriani 1
German Conti 1
Rodrigo Ramallo 1
Hernán Pertúz 1
John Mosquera 1
Julian Lalinde 1
Jonathan Saune 1
Manu Balda 1
Júnior Brumado 1
Igor Paim 1
Teófilo Gutiérrez 1
Everaldo 1
Régis 1
Horacio Calcaterra 1
David Silva 1
Blas Armoa 1
Cristian Canío 1
Pablo Dyego 1
Leandro Paiva 1
Mathias Riquero 1
Diego Hoyos 1
César Villagra 1
Leonardo Vaca 1
Alexander Barboza 1
Élton 1
Rony 1
Gonzalo Di Renzo 1
José Rodriguez 1
Robert Ergas 1
Roberto Ovelar 1
Gabriel Gudino 1
Miguel Parrales 1
Junior Sornoza 1
Ricardo Martins 1
Richard 1
Leandro Zazpe 1
Edigar Junio 1
Liziero 1
Luis Cardoza 1
Franco Lopez 1
Martínez Borja 1
Gabriel Gudino 1
Gaston Rodríguez 1
Edison Preciado 1
Matías Rigoleto 1
Teófilo Gutiérrez 1
Léo Pereira 1
Gilberto 1
Jose Castillo 1
Guilherme 1
Sergio Santos 1
Juan Caicedo 1
Jorge Pizarro 1
Ignacio Aliseda 1
Diego Guastavino 1
Ramires 1
Jonathan de la Cruz 1
Luiz Trujillo 1
Junior Ponce 1
Rodrigo Lindoso 1
Juan Vieyra 1
Marlon Piedrahita 1
Richard Salinas 1
Álvaro Madrid 1
Edigar Junio 1
Robert Garcés 1
Brenner 1
Diego Souza 1
Freddy Bareiro 1
Germán Ezequiel Cano 1
Élton 1

Copa Sul-Americana