Paulista

Grupo A

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Corinthians 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Ituano 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Botafogo-SP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Linense 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Grupo B

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 S. Caetano 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Ponte Preta 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Santos 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 São Paulo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Grupo C

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Ferroviária-SP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Novorizontino 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Palmeiras 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 São Bento 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Grupo D

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Botafogo-SP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Mirassol 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Red Bull Brasil 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Jogos

  • 1ª RODADA
    RBB
    X
    FSP
    17/01/2018 17:00 - Moisés Lucarelli
    LNS
    X
    SAN
    17/01/2018 19:30 - Gilberto Siqueira
    ITU
    X
    SCA
    17/01/2018 19:30 - Noveli Júnior
    SBT
    X
    SPO
    17/01/2018 19:30 - Walter Ribeiro
    NOV
    X
    MIR
    17/01/2018 19:30 - Jorge Ismael de Biase
    COR
    X
    PON
    17/01/2018 21:45 - Pacaembu
    BRG
    X
    BSP
    18/01/2018 19:30 - Nabi Abi Chedid
    PAL
    X
    SAD
    18/01/2018 19:30 - Allianz Parque
  • 2ª RODADA
    MIR
    X
    SBT
    20/01/2018 16:30 - José Maria de Campos Maia
    SPO
    X
    NOV
    20/01/2018 19:00 - Morumbi
    FSP
    X
    ITU
    20/01/2018 21:00 - Arena Fonte Luminosa
    BSP
    X
    PAL
    21/01/2018 17:00 - Santa Cruz
    SAD
    X
    RBB
    21/01/2018 19:30 - Bruno José Daniel
    PON
    X
    LNS
    21/01/2018 19:30 - Moisés Lucarelli
    SCA
    X
    COR
    21/01/2018 19:30 - Pacaembu
    SAN
    X
    BRG
    22/01/2018 20:00 - Vila Belmiro
  • 3ª RODADA
    LNS
    X
    SCA
    24/01/2018 17:00 - Gilberto Siqueira
    COR
    X
    FSP
    24/01/2018 19:30 - Pacaembu
    BSP
    X
    NOV
    24/01/2018 19:30 - Santa Cruz
    MIR
    X
    SPO
    24/01/2018 21:45 - José Maria de Campos Maia
    BRG
    X
    SBT
    25/01/2018 18:30 - Nabi Abi Chedid
    PON
    X
    SAN
    25/01/2018 19:30 - Moisés Lucarelli
    ITU
    X
    SAD
    25/01/2018 19:30 - Novelli Júnior
    PAL
    X
    RBB
    25/01/2018 21:00 - Pacaembu
  • 4ª RODADA
    COR
    X
    SPO
    27/01/2018 17:00 - Pacaembu
    NOV
    X
    SCA
    27/01/2018 19:00 - Jorge Ismael de Biase
    BRG
    X
    PAL
    28/01/2018 17:00 - Nabi Abi Chedid
    SBT
    X
    PON
    28/01/2018 17:00 - Walter Ribeiro
    SAN
    X
    ITU
    28/01/2018 19:30 - Vila Belmiro
    SAD
    X
    MIR
    29/01/2018 17:30 - Bruno José Daniel
    RBB
    X
    LNS
    29/01/2018 19:30 - Moisés Lucarelli
    FSP
    X
    BSP
    29/01/2018 20:00 - Arena Fonte Luminosa
  • 5ª RODADA
    SBT
    X
    SAD
    02/02/2018 19:15 - Walter Ribeiro
    LNS
    X
    FSP
    02/02/2018 19:15 - Gilberto Siqueira
    ITU
    X
    PON
    03/02/2018 16:30 - Novelli Júnior
    SPO
    X
    BSP
    03/02/2018 17:00 - Morumbi
    RBB
    X
    BRG
    03/02/2018 19:00 - Moisés Lucarelli
    PAL
    X
    SAN
    04/02/2018 17:00 - Allianz Parque
    NOV
    X
    COR
    04/02/2018 19:30 - Jorge Ismael de Biase
    SCA
    X
    MIR
    04/02/2018 19:30 - Anacleto Campanella
  • 6ª RODADA
    FSP
    X
    SAN
    08/02/2018 19:30 - Arena Fonte Luminosa
    SAD
    X
    COR
    09/02/2018 19:00 - Bruno José Daniel
    SBT
    X
    LNS
    09/02/2018 19:15 - Walter Ribeiro
    SPO
    X
    BRG
    10/02/2018 16:30 - Morumbi
    BSP
    X
    ITU
    10/02/2018 16:30 - Santa Cruz
    PON
    X
    NOV
    10/02/2018 16:30 - Moisés Lucarelli
    SCA
    X
    RBB
    10/02/2018 19:00 - Anacleto Campanella
    MIR
    X
    PAL
    10/02/2018 19:00 - José Maria de Campos Maia
  • 7ª RODADA
    BRG
    X
    MIR
    14/02/2018 17:00 - Nabi Abi Chedid
    SAN
    X
    SCA
    14/02/2018 19:30 - Vila Belmiro
    FSP
    X
    SAD
    14/02/2018 19:30 - Arena Fonte Luminosa
    BSP
    X
    PON
    14/02/2018 19:30 - Santa Cruz
    COR
    X
    SBT
    14/02/2018 21:45 - Arena Corinthians
    NOV
    X
    RBB
    15/02/2018 19:00 - Jorge Ismael de Biase
    ITU
    X
    SPO
    15/02/2018 19:00 - Novelli Júnior
    PAL
    X
    LNS
    15/02/2018 21:00 - Allianz Parque
  • 8ª RODADA
    SBT
    X
    BSP
    18/02/2018 16:00 - Walter Ribeiro
    LNS
    X
    NOV
    18/02/2018 16:00 - Gilberto Siqueira
    SAD
    X
    BRG
    18/02/2018 16:00 - Bruno José Daniel
    RBB
    X
    COR
    18/02/2018 16:00 - Moisés Lucarelli
    SPO
    X
    SAN
    18/02/2018 16:00 - Morumbi
    SCA
    X
    FSP
    18/02/2018 16:00 - Anacleto Campanella
    MIR
    X
    ITU
    18/02/2018 16:00 - José Maria de Campos Maia
    PON
    X
    PAL
    18/02/2018 16:00 - Moisés Lucarelli
  • 9ª RODADA
    BRG
    X
    NOV
    18/02/2018 16:00 - Nabi Abi Chedid
    ITU
    X
    RBB
    18/02/2018 16:00 - Novelli Júnior
    SCA
    X
    SBT
    18/02/2018 16:00 - Anacleto Campanella
    BSP
    X
    LNS
    18/02/2018 16:00 - Santa Cruz
    SAN
    X
    SAD
    18/02/2018 16:00 - Vila Belmiro
    COR
    X
    PAL
    18/02/2018 16:00 - Arena Corinthians
    SPO
    X
    FSP
    18/02/2018 16:00 - Morumbi
    MIR
    X
    PON
    18/02/2018 16:00 - José Maria de Campos Maia
  • 10ª RODADA
    PON
    X
    BRG
    04/03/2018 16:00 - Moisés Lucarelli
    LNS
    X
    SPO
    04/03/2018 16:00 - Gilberto Siqueira
    RBB
    X
    SBT
    04/03/2018 16:00 - Moisés Lucarelli
    NOV
    X
    ITU
    04/03/2018 16:00 - Jorge Ismael de Biase
    PAL
    X
    SCA
    04/03/2018 16:00 - Allianz Parque
    SAD
    X
    BSP
    04/03/2018 16:00 - Bruno José Daniel
    SAN
    X
    COR
    04/03/2018 16:00 - Vila Belmiro
    FSP
    X
    MIR
    04/03/2018 16:00 - Arena Fonte Luminosa
  • 11ª RODADA
    LNS
    X
    SAD
    07/03/2018 21:45 - Gilberto Siqueira
    FSP
    X
    BRG
    07/03/2018 21:45 - Arena Fonte Luminosa
    RBB
    X
    PON
    07/03/2018 21:45 - Moisés Lucarelli
    PAL
    X
    SPO
    07/03/2018 21:45 - Allianz Parque
    NOV
    X
    SAN
    07/03/2018 21:45 - Jorge Ismael de Biase
    SBT
    X
    ITU
    07/03/2018 21:45 - Walter Ribeiro
    SCA
    X
    BSP
    07/03/2018 21:45 - Anacleto Campanella
    COR
    X
    MIR
    07/03/2018 21:45 - Arena Corinthians
  • 12ª RODADA
    MIR
    X
    LNS
    11/03/2018 16:00 - José Maria de Campos Maia
    SAD
    X
    NOV
    11/03/2018 16:00 - Bruno José Daniel
    PON
    X
    FSP
    11/03/2018 16:00 - Moisés Lucarelli
    BRG
    X
    SCA
    11/03/2018 16:00 - Nabi Abi Chedid
    SPO
    X
    RBB
    11/03/2018 16:00 - Morumbi
    ITU
    X
    PAL
    11/03/2018 16:00 - Novelli Júnior
    SAN
    X
    SBT
    11/03/2018 16:00 - Vila Belmiro
    BSP
    X
    COR
    11/03/2018 16:00 - Santa Cruz
  • Classificados
  • P pontos ganhos
  • J jogos
  • V vitórias
  • E empates
  • D derrotas
  • GP gols pró
  • GC gols contra
  • SG saldo de gols
  • (%) aproveitamento