(none)

Fase Final

  • 1ª RODADA

    17/02/2022 17:00 - Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
    Sevilla 3
    Dinamo Zagreb 1
    17/02/2022 17:00 - Dragão
    Porto 2
    Lazio 1
    17/02/2022 14:45 - Krestovsky
    Zenit 2
    Betis 3
    17/02/2022 14:45 - Camp Nou
    Barcelona 1
    Napoli 1
    17/02/2022 17:00 - Red Bull Arena
    RB Leipzig 2
    Real Sociedad 2
    17/02/2022 17:00 - Gewiss
    Atalanta 2
    Olympiacos 1
    17/02/2022 14:45 - Sheriff
    Sheriff 2
    Braga 0
    17/02/2022 14:45 - Signal Iduna Park
    Borussia Dortmund 2
    Rangers 4
  • 2ª RODADA

    24/02/2022 14:45 - Maksimir
    Dinamo Zagreb 1
    Sevilla 0
    24/02/2022 14:45 - Olímpico
    Lazio 2
    Porto 2
    24/02/2022 17:00 - Benito Villamarín
    Betis 0
    Zenit 0
    24/02/2022 17:00 - Diego Armando Maradona
    Napoli 2
    Barcelona 4
    24/02/2022 14:45 - Anoeta
    Real Sociedad 1
    RB Leipzig 3
    24/02/2022 14:45 - Georgios Karaiskakis
    Olympiacos 0
    Atalanta 3
    24/02/2022 17:00 - Municipal
    Braga 2
    Sheriff 0
    24/02/2022 17:00 - Ibrox
    Rangers 2
    Borussia Dortmund 2
  • Oitavas de final

    10/03/2022 14:45 - Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
    Sevilla 1 0
    West Ham 0 2
    17/03/2022 17:00 - Olímpico
    09/03/2022 14:45 - Dragão
    Porto 0 1
    Lyon 1 1
    17/03/2022 17:00 - Parc OL
    09/03/2022 14:45 - Benito Villamarín
    Betis 1 1
    Eintracht Frankfurt 2 1
    17/03/2022 17:00 - Commerzbank Arena
    10/03/2022 17:00 - Camp Nou
    Barcelona 0 2
    Galatasaray 0 1
    17/03/2022 14:45 - Nef
    10/03/2022 14:45 - Red Bull Arena
    RB Leipzig
    Spartak Moscou
    17/03/2022 17:00
    10/03/2022 17:00 - Gewiss
    Atalanta 3 1
    Bayer Leverkusen 2 0
    17/03/2022 14:45 - BayArena
    10/03/2022 17:00 - Municipal
    Braga 2 1
    Monaco 0 1
    17/03/2022 14:45 - Louis II
    10/03/2022 17:00 - Ibrox
    Rangers 3 1
    Estrela Vermelha 0 2
    17/03/2022 14:45 - Rajko Mitic
  • Quartas de final

    07/04/2022 16:00 - Olímpico
    West Ham 1 3
    Lyon 1 0
    14/04/2022 16:00 - Parc OL
    07/04/2022 16:00 - Deutsche Bank Park
    Eintracht Frankfurt 1 3
    Barcelona 1 2
    14/04/2022 16:00 - Camp Nou
    07/04/2022 13:45 - Red Bull Arena
    RB Leipzig 1 2
    Atalanta 1 0
    14/04/2022 13:45 - Gewiss
    07/04/2022 16:00 - Municipal
    Braga 1 1
    Rangers 0 3
    14/04/2022 16:00 - Ibrox
  • Semifinal

    28/04/2022 16:00 - Olímpico
    West Ham 1 0
    Eintracht Frankfurt 2 1
    05/05/2022 16:00 - Deutsche Bank Park
    28/04/2022 16:00 - Red Bull Arena
    RB Leipzig 1 1
    Rangers 0 3
    05/05/2022 16:00 - Ibrox
  • Final

    18/05/2022 16:00 - Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
    Eintracht Frankfurt 1
    Rangers 1

Grupo A

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Lyon 16 6 5 1 0 16 5 11 88.9
2 Rangers 8 6 2 2 2 6 5 1 44.4
3 Sparta Praga 7 6 2 1 3 6 9 -3 38.9
4 Brondby 2 6 0 2 4 2 11 -9 11.1

Grupo B

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Monaco 12 6 3 3 0 7 4 3 66.7
2 Real Sociedad 9 6 2 3 1 9 6 3 50.0
3 PSV 8 6 2 2 2 9 8 1 44.4
4 Sturm Graz 2 6 0 2 4 3 10 -7 11.1

Grupo C

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Spartak Moscou 10 6 3 1 2 10 9 1 55.6
2 Napoli 10 6 3 1 2 15 10 5 55.6
3 Leicester City 8 6 2 2 2 12 11 1 44.4
4 Legia Varsóvia 6 6 2 0 4 4 11 -7 33.3

Grupo D

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Eintracht Frankfurt 12 6 3 3 0 10 6 4 66.7
2 Olympiacos 9 6 3 0 3 8 7 1 50.0
3 Fenerbahce 6 6 1 3 2 7 8 -1 33.3
4 Royal Antwerp 5 6 1 2 3 6 10 -4 27.8

Grupo E

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Galatasaray 12 6 3 3 0 7 3 4 66.7
2 Lazio 9 6 2 3 1 7 3 4 50.0
3 Olympique M. 7 6 1 4 1 6 7 -1 38.9
4 Lokomotiv Moscou 2 6 0 2 4 2 9 -7 11.1

Grupo F

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Estrela Vermelha 11 6 3 2 1 6 4 2 61.1
2 Braga 10 6 3 1 2 12 9 3 55.6
3 FC Midtjylland 9 6 2 3 1 7 7 0 50.0
4 Ludogorets 2 6 0 2 4 3 8 -5 11.1

Grupo G

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Bayer Leverkusen 13 6 4 1 1 14 5 9 72.2
2 Betis 10 6 3 1 2 12 12 0 55.6
3 Celtic 9 6 3 0 3 13 15 -2 50.0
4 Ferencváros 3 6 1 0 5 5 12 -7 16.7

Grupo H

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 West Ham 13 6 4 1 1 11 3 8 72.2
2 Dinamo Zagreb 10 6 3 1 2 9 6 3 55.6
3 Rapid Vienna 6 6 2 0 4 4 9 -5 33.3
4 Genk 5 6 1 2 3 4 10 -6 27.8
  • Oitavas de Final
  • Segunda Fase
  • P pontos ganhos
  • J jogos
  • V vitórias
  • E empates
  • D derrotas
  • GP gols pró
  • GC gols contra
  • SG saldo de gols
  • (%) aproveitamento

Artilharia

# Jogador Gols
1 Toko Ekambi 6
Toko Ekambi 6
Toko Ekambi 6
2 Wenderson Galeno 5
Patson Daka 5
3 Islam Slimani 4
Islam Slimani 4
Eljif Elmas 4
Alexander Sobolev 4
Islam Slimani 4
Victor Osimhen 4
4 Mathis Cherki 3
Daichi Kamada 3
Florian Wirtz 3
Moussa Diaby 3
Bruno Petkovic 3
Said Benrahma 3
Ciro Immobile 3
Mathis Cherki 3
Bruno Petkovic 3
Youseff El Arabi 3
Ricardo Horta 3
Mathis Cherki 3
Arkadiusz Milik 3
Robert Andrich 3
Alexander Isak 3
5 Declan Rice 2
Jakob Jantscher 2
Gustav Isaksen 2
Sofiane Feghouli 2
Lukas Haraslin 2
Jota 2
Houssem Aouar 2
Enner Valencia 2
Gonçalo Paciência 2
Tiquinho Soares 2
Myrto Uzuni 2
Juanmi 2
Mikel Oyarzabal 2
Mirko Ivanic 2
Alfredo Morelos 2
Alexander Sorloth 2
Houssem Aouar 2
Adam Ounas 2
Evander 2
Mergim Berisha 2
Borja Iglesias 2
Houssem Aouar 2
David Hancko 2
Josip Juranovic 2
Lukas Haraslin 2
Mahir Emreli 2
Mbwana Samatta 2
Quincy Promes 2
David Hancko 2
Kyogo Furuhashi 2
Cristian Tello 2
Kevin Volland 2
Cody Gakpo 2
Giorgos Masouras 2
6 Pieros Sotiriou 1
Daniel Amartey 1
Jarrod Bowen 1
Juan Miranda 1
Pedro Rodríguez 1
James Maddison 1
Bruma 1
Sofiane Diop 1
Amine Adli 1
Nikolas Dyhr 1
Michail Antonio 1
Issa Diop 1
Hirving Lozano 1
Nabil Fekir 1
Iuri Medeiros 1
Patric Gabarrón 1
Marco Grull 1
Axel Disasi 1
Komnen Andric 1
Alexandru Cicaldau 1
Harvey Barnes 1
Paul Onuachu 1
Mislav Orsic 1
Lucas Paquetá 1
Ally Samatta 1
Andriy Yarmolenko 1
Rafael Borre 1
Jonny Evans 1
Liel Abada 1
Erik Sviatchenko 1
Ibrahim Sangaré 1
Alexander Katai 1
Djibril Sow 1
Carlos Vinícius 1
Krépin Diatta 1
Lucas Paquetá 1
Anthony Ralston 1
Ryan Mmaee 1
Sam Lammers 1
David Turnbull 1
Cengiz Under 1
Mislav Orsic 1
Myron Boadu 1
Craig Dawson 1
Kemar Roofe 1
Max Meyer 1
Yorbe Vertessen 1
Komnen Andric 1
Lucas Alario 1
Dries Mertens 1
Ike Ugbo 1
Mikel Merino 1
Ayoze Pérez 1
Mikael Uhre 1
Igor Plastun 1
Piero Hincapié 1
Toma Basic 1
Ali Elmusrati 1
Kerem Akturkoglu 1
Adnan Januzaj 1
Pieter Gerkens 1
Luka Ivanusec 1
Exequiel Palacios 1
Mario Gotze 1
Adam Hlozek 1
Josip Sutalo 1
Adam Hlozek 1
Leon Balogun 1
Dimitri Payet 1
Luka Menalo 1
Mikhail Ignatov 1
Ladislav Krejci 1
Youssouf Fofana 1
Kiril Despodov 1
Mark Noble 1
Filip Mladenovic 1
Maximilian Hofmann 1
Lorenzo Insigne 1
Gyrano Kerk 1
Christoph Knasmullner 1
Sergio Canales 1
Joseph Paintsil 1
Oleksandr Zubkov 1
Zelimkhan Bakaev 1
Ladislav Krejci 1
Victor Moses 1
Guélor Kanga 1
Luka Menalo 1
Gorenc Stankovic 1
Kiernan Dewsbury-Hall 1
Josip Sutalo 1
Luka Ivanusec 1
Mert Yandas 1
Philipp Max 1
Radja Nainggolan 1
Michel-Ange Balikwisha 1
Ianis Hagi 1
Ryan Babel 1
Wilfred Ndidi 1
Almamy Touré 1
Jordan Larsson 1
Lucas Paquetá 1
Mario González 1
Jens Hauge 1
Mesut Ozil 1
Lirim Kastrati 1
Scott Wright 1
Felipe Anderson 1
Oleg Reabciuk 1
Piotr Zielinski 1
Nadiem Amiri 1
Milan Rodic 1
François Kamano 1
Albian Ajeti 1
Matteo Politano 1
Eran Zahavi 1