Brasileirão Série A
# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Corinthians 47 20 14 5 1 32 10 22 78.3
2 Grêmio 40 21 12 4 5 35 19 16 63.5
3 Santos 37 21 10 7 4 22 13 9 58.7
4 Palmeiras 33 21 10 3 8 29 23 6 52.4
5 Flamengo 32 21 8 8 5 29 21 8 50.8
6 Cruzeiro 30 21 8 6 7 25 19 6 47.6
7 Atlético-PR 30 21 8 6 7 25 23 2 47.6
8 Fluminense 30 21 7 9 5 31 28 3 47.6
9 Sport 29 21 8 5 8 30 28 2 46.0
10 Botafogo 28 21 7 7 7 23 22 1 44.4
11 Ponte Preta 27 21 7 6 8 22 25 -3 42.9
12 Bahia 26 21 7 5 9 28 28 0 41.3
13 Atlético-MG 26 21 7 5 9 22 25 -3 41.3
14 Coritiba 26 21 7 5 9 21 26 -5 41.3
15 Chapecoense 25 20 7 4 9 26 33 -7 41.7
16 Vasco 25 21 7 4 10 22 34 -12 39.7
17 São Paulo 23 21 6 5 10 26 29 -3 36.5
18 Vitória 22 21 6 4 11 22 31 -9 34.9
19 Avaí 22 21 5 7 9 12 26 -14 34.9
20 Atlético-GO 15 21 4 3 14 17 36 -19 23.8
  • 22ª RODADA
    FLU
    X
    VAS
    26/08/2017 16:00 - Maracanã
    COR
    X
    ATG
    26/08/2017 19:00 - Arena Corinthians
    FLA
    X
    APR
    27/08/2017 16:00 - Luso-Brasileiro
    PAL
    X
    SPO
    27/08/2017 16:00 - Allianz Parque
    PON
    X
    CAM
    27/08/2017 16:00 - Moisés Lucarelli
    BAH
    X
    BOT
    27/08/2017 16:00 - Arena Fonte Nova
    AVA
    X
    CHA
    27/08/2017 19:00 - Ressacada
    CRU
    X
    SAN
    27/08/2017 19:00 - Mineirão
    CTB
    X
    VIT
    28/08/2017 20:00 - Couto Pereira
    GRE
    X
    SPR
    02/09/2017 16:00 - Arena Grêmio
  • 23ª RODADA
    CAM
    X
    PAL
    09/09/2017 16:00 - Independência
    SPO
    X
    PON
    09/09/2017 19:00 - Morumbi
    APR
    X
    CTB
    10/09/2017 11:00 - Arena da Baixada
    VIT
    X
    FLU
    10/09/2017 16:00 - Barradão
    SPR
    X
    AVA
    10/09/2017 16:00 - Ilha do Retiro
    SAN
    X
    COR
    10/09/2017 16:00 - Vila Belmiro
    VAS
    X
    GRE
    10/09/2017 16:00 - São Januário
    BOT
    X
    FLA
    10/09/2017 19:00 - Nilton Santos
    CHA
    X
    CRU
    10/09/2017 19:00 - Arena Condá
    ATG
    X
    BAH
    11/09/2017 20:00 - Olímpico Pedro Ludovico
  • 24ª RODADA
    PON
    X
    ATG
    16/09/2017 16:00 - Moisés Lucarelli
    BOT
    X
    SAN
    16/09/2017 19:00 - Nilton Santos
    AVA
    X
    CAM
    17/09/2017 11:00 - Ressacada
    APR
    X
    FLU
    17/09/2017 16:00 - Arena da Baixada
    VIT
    X
    SPO
    17/09/2017 16:00 - Barradão
    FLA
    X
    SPR
    17/09/2017 16:00 - Luso-Brasileiro
    COR
    X
    VAS
    17/09/2017 16:00 - Arena Corinthians
    GRE
    X
    CHA
    17/09/2017 16:00 - Arena Grêmio
    CRU
    X
    BAH
    17/09/2017 19:00 - Mineirão
    PAL
    X
    CTB
    18/09/2017 20:00 - Allianz Parque
  • 25ª RODADA
    FLA
    X
    AVA
    23/09/2017 19:00 - Luso-Brasileiro
    SAN
    X
    APR
    23/09/2017 21:00 - Vila Belmiro
    SPO
    X
    COR
    24/09/2017 11:00 - Morumbi
    FLU
    X
    PAL
    24/09/2017 16:00 - -
    ATG
    X
    CRU
    24/09/2017 16:00 - Serra Dourada
    CTB
    X
    BOT
    24/09/2017 16:00 - Couto Pereira
    CHA
    X
    PON
    24/09/2017 16:00 - Arena Condá
    BAH
    X
    GRE
    24/09/2017 19:00 - Arena Fonte Nova
    CAM
    X
    VIT
    24/09/2017 19:00 - Independência
    SPR
    X
    VAS
    25/09/2017 20:00 - Ilha do Retiro
  • 26ª RODADA
    GRE
    X
    FLU
    27/09/2017 21:45 - Arena Grêmio
    CRU
    X
    COR
    27/09/2017 21:45 - Mineirão
    PON
    X
    FLA
    27/09/2017 21:45 - Moisés Lucarelli
    SPO
    X
    SPR
    27/09/2017 21:45 - Morumbi
    APR
    X
    CAM
    27/09/2017 21:45 - Arena da Baixada
    PAL
    X
    SAN
    27/09/2017 21:45 - Allianz Parque
    BAH
    X
    CTB
    27/09/2017 21:45 - Arena Fonte Nova
    AVA
    X
    ATG
    27/09/2017 21:45 - Ressacada
    BOT
    X
    VIT
    27/09/2017 21:45 - Nilton Santos
    VAS
    X
    CHA
    27/09/2017 21:45 - São Januário
  • 27ª RODADA
    GRE
    X
    CRU
    01/10/2017 16:00 - Arena Grêmio
    FLA
    X
    FLU
    01/10/2017 16:00 - Maracanã
    COR
    X
    CTB
    01/10/2017 16:00 - Arena Corinthians
    CAM
    X
    SPO
    01/10/2017 16:00 - Independência
    PON
    X
    SAN
    01/10/2017 16:00 - Moisés Lucarelli
    VIT
    X
    SPR
    01/10/2017 16:00 - Barradão
    APR
    X
    ATG
    01/10/2017 16:00 - Arena da Baixada
    PAL
    X
    BAH
    01/10/2017 16:00 - Allianz Parque
    AVA
    X
    VAS
    01/10/2017 16:00 - Ressacada
    BOT
    X
    CHA
    01/10/2017 16:00 - Nilton Santos
  • 28ª RODADA
    CRU
    X
    PON
    15/10/2017 17:00 - Mineirão
    CTB
    X
    GRE
    15/10/2017 17:00 - Couto Pereira
    FLU
    X
    AVA
    15/10/2017 17:00 - -
    SPO
    X
    APR
    15/10/2017 17:00 - Morumbi
    CHA
    X
    FLA
    15/10/2017 17:00 - Arena Condá
    BAH
    X
    COR
    15/10/2017 17:00 - Arena Fonte Nova
    SPR
    X
    CAM
    15/10/2017 17:00 - Ilha do Retiro
    SAN
    X
    VIT
    15/10/2017 17:00 - Vila Belmiro
    ATG
    X
    PAL
    15/10/2017 17:00 - Serra Dourada
    VAS
    X
    BOT
    15/10/2017 17:00 - São Januário
  • 29ª RODADA
    SPR
    X
    SAN
    18/10/2017 17:00 - Ilha do Retiro
    PAL
    X
    PON
    18/10/2017 21:45 - Allianz Parque
    CTB
    X
    CRU
    18/10/2017 21:45 - Couto Pereira
    CAM
    X
    CHA
    18/10/2017 21:45 - Independência
    AVA
    X
    BOT
    18/10/2017 21:45 - Ressacada
    COR
    X
    GRE
    18/10/2017 21:45 - Arena Corinthians
    VIT
    X
    APR
    18/10/2017 21:45 - Barradão
    FLU
    X
    SPO
    18/10/2017 21:45 - -
    FLA
    X
    BAH
    18/10/2017 21:45 - -
    ATG
    X
    VAS
    18/10/2017 21:45 - Serra Dourada
  • 30ª RODADA
    APR
    X
    SPR
    22/10/2017 17:00 - Arena da Baixada
    VAS
    X
    CTB
    22/10/2017 17:00 - São Januário
    GRE
    X
    PAL
    22/10/2017 17:00 - Arena Grêmio
    CHA
    X
    FLU
    22/10/2017 17:00 - Arena Condá
    PON
    X
    AVA
    22/10/2017 17:00 - Moisés Lucarelli
    CRU
    X
    CAM
    22/10/2017 17:00 - Mineirão
    BOT
    X
    COR
    22/10/2017 17:00 - Nilton Santos
    BAH
    X
    VIT
    22/10/2017 17:00 - Arena Fonte Nova
    SPO
    X
    FLA
    22/10/2017 17:00 - Morumbi
    SAN
    X
    ATG
    22/10/2017 17:00 - Vila Belmiro
  • 31ª RODADA
    PAL
    X
    CRU
    29/10/2017 17:00 - Allianz Parque
    FLA
    X
    VAS
    29/10/2017 17:00 - Maracanã
    APR
    X
    CHA
    29/10/2017 17:00 - Arena da Baixada
    SPR
    X
    CTB
    29/10/2017 17:00 - Ilha do Retiro
    AVA
    X
    GRE
    29/10/2017 17:00 - Ressacada
    FLU
    X
    BAH
    29/10/2017 17:00 - -
    PON
    X
    COR
    29/10/2017 17:00 - Moisés Lucarelli
    CAM
    X
    BOT
    29/10/2017 17:00 - Independência
    VIT
    X
    ATG
    29/10/2017 17:00 - Barradão
    SPO
    X
    SAN
    29/10/2017 17:00 - Morumbi
  • 32ª RODADA
    GRE
    X
    FLA
    05/11/2017 17:00 - Arena Grêmio
    BOT
    X
    FLU
    05/11/2017 17:00 - Nilton Santos
    CRU
    X
    APR
    05/11/2017 17:00 - Mineirão
    COR
    X
    PAL
    05/11/2017 17:00 - Arena Corinthians
    VAS
    X
    VIT
    05/11/2017 17:00 - São Januário
    CHA
    X
    SPR
    05/11/2017 17:00 - Arena Condá
    CTB
    X
    AVA
    05/11/2017 17:00 - Couto Pereira
    BAH
    X
    PON
    05/11/2017 17:00 - Arena Fonte Nova
    SAN
    X
    CAM
    05/11/2017 17:00 - Vila Belmiro
    ATG
    X
    SPO
    05/11/2017 17:00 - Serra Dourada
  • 33ª RODADA
    VIT
    X
    PAL
    08/11/2017 21:45 - Barradão
    FLA
    X
    CRU
    08/11/2017 21:45 - -
    FLU
    X
    CTB
    08/11/2017 21:45 - -
    PON
    X
    GRE
    08/11/2017 21:45 - Moisés Lucarelli
    SPR
    X
    BOT
    08/11/2017 21:45 - Ilha do Retiro
    APR
    X
    COR
    08/11/2017 21:45 - Arena da Baixada
    SAN
    X
    VAS
    08/11/2017 21:45 - Vila Belmiro
    SPO
    X
    CHA
    08/11/2017 21:45 - Morumbi
    AVA
    X
    BAH
    08/11/2017 21:45 - Ressacada
    CAM
    X
    ATG
    08/11/2017 21:45 - Independência
  • 34ª RODADA
    PAL
    X
    FLA
    12/11/2017 17:00 - Allianz Parque
    ATG
    X
    SPR
    12/11/2017 17:00 - Serra Dourada
    CHA
    X
    SAN
    12/11/2017 17:00 - Arena Condá
    GRE
    X
    VIT
    12/11/2017 17:00 - Arena Grêmio
    CRU
    X
    FLU
    12/11/2017 17:00 - Mineirão
    COR
    X
    AVA
    12/11/2017 17:00 - Arena Corinthians
    CTB
    X
    PON
    12/11/2017 17:00 - Couto Pereira
    BOT
    X
    APR
    12/11/2017 17:00 - Nilton Santos
    VAS
    X
    SPO
    12/11/2017 17:00 - São Januário
    BAH
    X
    CAM
    12/11/2017 17:00 - Arena Fonte Nova
  • 35ª RODADA
    CTB
    X
    FLA
    16/11/2017 21:45 - Couto Pereira
    BAH
    X
    SAN
    16/11/2017 21:45 - Arena Fonte Nova
    COR
    X
    FLU
    16/11/2017 21:45 - Arena Corinthians
    PAL
    X
    SPR
    16/11/2017 21:45 - Allianz Parque
    GRE
    X
    SPO
    16/11/2017 21:45 - Arena Grêmio
    BOT
    X
    ATG
    16/11/2017 21:45 - Nilton Santos
    CHA
    X
    VIT
    16/11/2017 21:45 - Arena Condá
    CRU
    X
    AVA
    16/11/2017 21:45 - Mineirão
    PON
    X
    APR
    16/11/2017 21:45 - Moisés Lucarelli
    VAS
    X
    CAM
    16/11/2017 21:45 - São Januário
  • 36ª RODADA
    CAM
    X
    CTB
    19/11/2017 17:00 - Independência
    SPR
    X
    BAH
    19/11/2017 17:00 - Ilha do Retiro
    ATG
    X
    CHA
    19/11/2017 17:00 - Serra Dourada
    FLA
    X
    COR
    19/11/2017 17:00 - -
    SAN
    X
    GRE
    19/11/2017 17:00 - Vila Belmiro
    FLU
    X
    PON
    19/11/2017 17:00 - -
    AVA
    X
    PAL
    19/11/2017 17:00 - Ressacada
    SPO
    X
    BOT
    19/11/2017 17:00 - Morumbi
    VIT
    X
    CRU
    19/11/2017 17:00 - Barradão
    APR
    X
    VAS
    19/11/2017 17:00 - Arena da Baixada
  • 37ª RODADA
    FLU
    X
    SPR
    26/11/2017 17:00 - -
    COR
    X
    CAM
    26/11/2017 17:00 - Arena Corinthians
    GRE
    X
    ATG
    26/11/2017 17:00 - Arena Grêmio
    CTB
    X
    SPO
    26/11/2017 17:00 - Couto Pereira
    BAH
    X
    CHA
    26/11/2017 17:00 - Arena Fonte Nova
    FLA
    X
    SAN
    26/11/2017 17:00 - -
    AVA
    X
    APR
    26/11/2017 17:00 - Ressacada
    PON
    X
    VIT
    26/11/2017 17:00 - Moisés Lucarelli
    PAL
    X
    BOT
    26/11/2017 17:00 - Allianz Parque
    CRU
    X
    VAS
    26/11/2017 17:00 - Mineirão
  • 38ª RODADA
    SPR
    X
    COR
    03/12/2017 17:00 - Ilha do Retiro
    CHA
    X
    CTB
    03/12/2017 17:00 - Arena Condá
    ATG
    X
    FLU
    03/12/2017 17:00 - Serra Dourada
    VIT
    X
    FLA
    03/12/2017 17:00 - Barradão
    APR
    X
    PAL
    03/12/2017 17:00 - Arena da Baixada
    CAM
    X
    GRE
    03/12/2017 17:00 - Independência
    SPO
    X
    BAH
    03/12/2017 17:00 - Morumbi
    SAN
    X
    AVA
    03/12/2017 17:00 - Vila Belmiro
    VAS
    X
    PON
    03/12/2017 17:00 - São Januário
    BOT
    X
    CRU
    03/12/2017 17:00 - Nilton Santos
  • 1ª RODADA
    FLA
    1 X 1
    CAM
    13/05/2017 16:00 - Maracanã
    COR
    1 X 1
    CHA
    13/05/2017 19:00 - Arena Corinthians
    FLU
    3 X 2
    SAN
    14/05/2017 11:00 - Maracanã
    BAH
    6 X 2
    APR
    14/05/2017 16:00 - Arena Fonte Nova
    PON
    4 X 0
    SPR
    14/05/2017 16:00 - Moisés Lucarelli
    CRU
    1 X 0
    SPO
    14/05/2017 16:00 - Mineirão
    AVA
    0 X 0
    VIT
    14/05/2017 16:00 - Ressacada
    PAL
    4 X 0
    VAS
    14/05/2017 16:00 - Allianz Parque
    GRE
    2 X 0
    BOT
    14/05/2017 19:00 - Arena Grêmio
    CTB
    4 X 1
    ATG
    15/05/2017 20:00 - Couto Pereira
  • 2ª RODADA
    SAN
    1 X 0
    CTB
    20/05/2017 16:00 - Vila Belmiro
    ATG
    0 X 3
    FLA
    20/05/2017 19:00 - Serra Dourada
    CHA
    1 X 0
    PAL
    20/05/2017 19:00 - Arena Condá
    VAS
    2 X 1
    BAH
    21/05/2017 11:00 - São Januário
    APR
    0 X 2
    GRE
    21/05/2017 16:00 - Arena da Baixada
    VIT
    0 X 1
    COR
    21/05/2017 16:00 - Arena Fonte Nova
    CAM
    1 X 2
    FLU
    21/05/2017 16:00 - Independência
    BOT
    2 X 0
    PON
    21/05/2017 18:00 - Nilton Santos
    SPR
    1 X 1
    CRU
    21/05/2017 19:00 - Ilha do Retiro
    SPO
    2 X 0
    AVA
    22/05/2017 20:00 - Morumbi
  • 3ª RODADA
    VAS
    3 X 2
    FLU
    27/05/2017 16:00 - São Januário
    SPO
    2 X 0
    PAL
    27/05/2017 19:00 - Morumbi
    VIT
    0 X 1
    CTB
    27/05/2017 21:00 - Arena Fonte Nova
    CAM
    2 X 2
    PON
    28/05/2017 11:00 - Independência
    APR
    1 X 1
    FLA
    28/05/2017 16:00 - Arena da Baixada
    SAN
    0 X 1
    CRU
    28/05/2017 16:00 - Vila Belmiro
    ATG
    0 X 1
    COR
    28/05/2017 16:00 - Serra Dourada
    SPR
    4 X 3
    GRE
    28/05/2017 18:00 - Ilha do Retiro
    BOT
    1 X 0
    BAH
    28/05/2017 19:00 - Nilton Santos
    CHA
    2 X 0
    AVA
    29/05/2017 20:00 - Arena Condá
  • 4ª RODADA
    CTB
    1 X 0
    APR
    03/06/2017 16:00 - Couto Pereira
    FLU
    2 X 1
    VIT
    03/06/2017 18:00 - Maracanã
    COR
    2 X 0
    SAN
    03/06/2017 19:00 - Arena Corinthians
    AVA
    1 X 0
    SPR
    04/06/2017 11:00 - Ressacada
    FLA
    0 X 0
    BOT
    04/06/2017 11:00 - Raulino de Oliveira
    PAL
    0 X 0
    CAM
    04/06/2017 16:00 - Allianz Parque
    GRE
    2 X 0
    VAS
    04/06/2017 16:00 - Arena Grêmio
    PON
    1 X 0
    SPO
    04/06/2017 16:00 - Moisés Lucarelli
    CRU
    0 X 2
    CHA
    04/06/2017 19:00 - Mineirão
    BAH
    3 X 0
    ATG
    05/06/2017 20:00 - Arena Fonte Nova
  • 5ª RODADA
    FLU
    1 X 1
    APR
    06/06/2017 20:00 - Maracanã
    CAM
    1 X 0
    AVA
    07/06/2017 19:30 - Independência
    CTB
    1 X 0
    PAL
    07/06/2017 19:30 - Couto Pereira
    SAN
    1 X 0
    BOT
    07/06/2017 21:00 - Pacaembu
    SPR
    2 X 0
    FLA
    07/06/2017 21:45 - Ilha do Retiro
    VAS
    2 X 5
    COR
    07/06/2017 21:45 - São Januário
    SPO
    2 X 0
    VIT
    08/06/2017 19:30 - Morumbi
    ATG
    3 X 0
    PON
    08/06/2017 19:30 - Olímpico Pedro Ludovico
    CHA
    3 X 6
    GRE
    08/06/2017 20:00 - Arena Condá
    BAH
    1 X 0
    CRU
    08/06/2017 21:00 - Arena Fonte Nova
  • 6ª RODADA
    PAL
    3 X 1
    FLU
    10/06/2017 16:00 - Allianz Parque
    VAS
    2 X 1
    SPR
    10/06/2017 19:00 - São Januário
    BOT
    2 X 2
    CTB
    11/06/2017 11:00 - Nilton Santos
    VIT
    2 X 0
    CAM
    11/06/2017 16:00 - Barradão
    AVA
    1 X 1
    FLA
    11/06/2017 16:00 - Ressacada
    PON
    3 X 2
    CHA
    11/06/2017 16:00 - Moisés Lucarelli
    COR
    3 X 2
    SPO
    11/06/2017 16:00 - Arena Corinthians
    CRU
    2 X 0
    ATG
    11/06/2017 18:30 - Mineirão
    APR
    0 X 2
    SAN
    11/06/2017 19:00 - Arena da Baixada
    GRE
    1 X 0
    BAH
    12/06/2017 20:00 - Arena Grêmio
  • 7ª RODADA
    ATG
    3 X 1
    AVA
    14/06/2017 19:30 - Olímpico Pedro Ludovico
    CAM
    0 X 1
    APR
    14/06/2017 19:30 - Independência
    SPR
    0 X 0
    SPO
    14/06/2017 19:30 - Ilha do Retiro
    VIT
    2 X 2
    BOT
    14/06/2017 19:30 - Barradão
    FLA
    2 X 0
    PON
    14/06/2017 21:00 - Luso-Brasileiro
    CHA
    2 X 1
    VAS
    14/06/2017 21:45 - Arena Condá
    SAN
    1 X 0
    PAL
    14/06/2017 21:45 - Vila Belmiro
    COR
    1 X 0
    CRU
    14/06/2017 21:45 - Arena Corinthians
    CTB
    0 X 0
    BAH
    15/06/2017 16:00 - Couto Pereira
    FLU
    0 X 2
    GRE
    15/06/2017 21:00 - Maracanã
  • 8ª RODADA
    ATG
    0 X 1
    APR
    17/06/2017 16:00 - Olímpico Pedro Ludovico
    VAS
    1 X 0
    AVA
    17/06/2017 19:00 - São Januário
    SAN
    0 X 0
    PON
    17/06/2017 21:00 - Pacaembu
    CTB
    0 X 0
    COR
    18/06/2017 11:00 - Couto Pereira
    BAH
    2 X 4
    PAL
    18/06/2017 16:00 - Arena Fonte Nova
    FLU
    2 X 2
    FLA
    18/06/2017 16:00 - Maracanã
    CHA
    0 X 2
    BOT
    18/06/2017 16:00 - Arena Condá
    SPO
    1 X 2
    CAM
    18/06/2017 16:00 - Morumbi
    SPR
    1 X 3
    VIT
    18/06/2017 19:00 - Ilha do Retiro
    CRU
    3 X 3
    GRE
    19/06/2017 20:00 - Mineirão
  • 9ª RODADA
    VIT
    0 X 2
    SAN
    21/06/2017 19:30 - Barradão
    PAL
    1 X 0
    ATG
    21/06/2017 21:00 - Allianz Parque
    BOT
    3 X 1
    VAS
    21/06/2017 21:00 - Nilton Santos
    APR
    1 X 0
    SPO
    21/06/2017 21:45 - Arena da Baixada
    AVA
    0 X 3
    FLU
    21/06/2017 21:45 - Ressacada
    CAM
    2 X 2
    SPR
    21/06/2017 21:45 - Independência
    COR
    3 X 0
    BAH
    22/06/2017 19:30 - Arena Corinthians
    PON
    1 X 0
    CRU
    22/06/2017 19:30 - Moisés Lucarelli
    FLA
    5 X 1
    CHA
    22/06/2017 21:00 - Luso-Brasileiro
    GRE
    2 X 0
    CTB
    22/06/2017 21:00 - Arena Grêmio
  • 10ª RODADA
    SAN
    0 X 1
    SPR
    24/06/2017 19:00 - Vila Belmiro
    VAS
    1 X 0
    ATG
    25/06/2017 11:00 - São Januário
    PON
    1 X 2
    PAL
    25/06/2017 16:00 - Moisés Lucarelli
    APR
    4 X 1
    VIT
    25/06/2017 16:00 - Arena da Baixada
    SPO
    1 X 1
    FLU
    25/06/2017 16:00 - Morumbi
    GRE
    0 X 1
    COR
    25/06/2017 16:00 - Arena Grêmio
    CRU
    2 X 0
    CTB
    25/06/2017 16:00 - Mineirão
    BAH
    0 X 1
    FLA
    25/06/2017 18:30 - Arena Fonte Nova
    CHA
    0 X 1
    CAM
    25/06/2017 19:00 - Arena Condá
    BOT
    0 X 2
    AVA
    26/06/2017 20:00 - Nilton Santos
  • 11ª RODADA
    PAL
    1 X 0
    GRE
    01/07/2017 16:00 - Pacaembu
    ATG
    1 X 1
    SAN
    01/07/2017 19:00 - Olímpico Pedro Ludovico
    FLA
    2 X 0
    SPO
    02/07/2017 16:00 - Luso-Brasileiro
    SPR
    1 X 0
    APR
    02/07/2017 16:00 - Ilha do Retiro
    VIT
    0 X 0
    BAH
    02/07/2017 16:00 - Barradão
    COR
    1 X 0
    BOT
    02/07/2017 16:00 - Arena Corinthians
    CAM
    3 X 1
    CRU
    02/07/2017 16:00 - Independência
    AVA
    0 X 0
    PON
    02/07/2017 19:00 - Ressacada
    CTB
    2 X 2
    VAS
    02/07/2017 19:00 - Durival Britto
    FLU
    3 X 3
    CHA
    03/07/2017 20:00 - Édson Passos
  • 12ª RODADA
    ATG
    1 X 2
    VIT
    08/07/2017 16:00 - Olímpico Pedro Ludovico
    VAS
    0 X 1
    FLA
    08/07/2017 18:00 - São Januário
    COR
    2 X 0
    PON
    08/07/2017 19:00 - Arena Corinthians
    CHA
    1 X 1
    APR
    09/07/2017 11:00 - Arena Condá
    CRU
    3 X 1
    PAL
    09/07/2017 16:00 - Mineirão
    GRE
    0 X 2
    AVA
    09/07/2017 16:00 - Arena Grêmio
    BAH
    1 X 1
    FLU
    09/07/2017 16:00 - Arena Fonte Nova
    SAN
    3 X 2
    SPO
    09/07/2017 19:00 - Vila Belmiro
    BOT
    1 X 1
    CAM
    09/07/2017 19:00 - Nilton Santos
    CTB
    0 X 3
    SPR
    10/07/2017 20:00 - Couto Pereira
  • 13ª RODADA
    CAM
    0 X 1
    SAN
    12/07/2017 19:30 - Independência
    PON
    0 X 3
    BAH
    12/07/2017 19:30 - Moisés Lucarelli
    FLU
    0 X 1
    BOT
    12/07/2017 21:00 - Maracanã
    APR
    0 X 2
    CRU
    12/07/2017 21:45 - Arena da Baixada
    PAL
    0 X 2
    COR
    12/07/2017 21:45 - Allianz Parque
    VIT
    1 X 4
    VAS
    12/07/2017 21:45 - Barradão
    SPR
    3 X 0
    CHA
    13/07/2017 19:30 - Arena Pernambucano
    SPO
    2 X 2
    ATG
    13/07/2017 19:30 - Morumbi
    FLA
    0 X 1
    GRE
    13/07/2017 19:30 - Luso-Brasileiro
    AVA
    1 X 4
    CTB
    13/07/2017 21:00 - Ressacada
  • 14ª RODADA
    COR
    2 X 2
    APR
    15/07/2017 19:00 - Arena Corinthians
    PAL
    4 X 2
    VIT
    16/07/2017 11:00 - Allianz Parque
    ATG
    1 X 2
    CAM