Francês 2017/18
# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Paris Saint-Germain 9 3 3 0 0 11 2 9 100.0
2 Monaco 9 3 3 0 0 8 3 5 100.0
3 Saint-Etienne 9 3 3 0 0 5 0 5 100.0
4 Lyon 7 3 2 1 0 9 4 5 77.8
5 Olympique M. 7 3 2 1 0 5 1 4 77.8
6 Bordeaux 5 3 1 2 0 7 5 2 55.6
7 Angers 5 3 1 2 0 5 3 2 55.6
8 Troyes 4 3 1 1 1 3 3 0 44.4
9 Montpellier 4 3 1 1 1 2 2 0 44.4
10 Strasbourg 4 3 1 1 1 4 5 -1 44.4
11 Nice 3 3 1 0 2 3 3 0 33.3
12 Caen 3 3 1 0 2 2 2 0 33.3
13 Lille 3 3 1 0 2 3 5 -2 33.3
14 Guingamp 3 3 1 0 2 3 6 -3 33.3
15 Nantes 3 3 1 0 2 1 4 -3 33.3
16 Toulouse 3 3 1 0 2 5 9 -4 33.3
17 Rennes 2 3 0 2 1 4 5 -1 22.2
18 Dijon 1 3 0 1 2 3 9 -6 11.1
19 Metz 0 3 0 0 3 1 6 -5 0.0
20 Amiens 0 3 0 0 3 0 7 -7 0.0
  • 4ª RODADA
    PSG
    X
    SET
    25/08/2017 15:45 - Parque dos Príncipes
    NTS
    X
    LYO
    26/08/2017 12:15 - Beaujoire
    ASF
    X
    NCE
    26/08/2017 15:00 - Licorne
    CEN
    X
    MET
    26/08/2017 15:00 - Michel d Ornano
    BDX
    X
    TRY
    26/08/2017 15:00 - Matmut Atlantique
    TOU
    X
    REN
    26/08/2017 15:00 - Municipal
    DJN
    X
    MNT
    26/08/2017 15:00 - Gaston Gerard
    GGP
    X
    STB
    27/08/2017 10:00 - Roudourou
    ASC
    X
    LIL
    27/08/2017 12:00 - Jean Bouin
    MON
    X
    OLM
    27/08/2017 16:00 - Louis II
  • 5ª RODADA
    OLM
    X
    REN
    09/09/2017 15:00 - Vélodrome
    LYO
    X
    GGP
    09/09/2017 15:00 - Parc OL
    LIL
    X
    BDX
    09/09/2017 15:00 - Pierre-Mauroy
    NCE
    X
    MON
    09/09/2017 15:00 - Allianz Riviera
    STB
    X
    ASF
    09/09/2017 15:00 - Meinau
    CEN
    X
    DJN
    09/09/2017 15:00 - Michel d Ornano
    SET
    X
    ASC
    09/09/2017 15:00 - Geoffroy-Guichard
    MET
    X
    PSG
    09/09/2017 15:00 - Saint-Symphorien
    TRY
    X
    TOU
    09/09/2017 15:00 - Stade de l Aube
    MNT
    X
    NTS
    09/09/2017 15:00 - Mosson
  • 6ª RODADA
    DJN
    X
    SET
    16/09/2017 15:00 - Gaston Gerard
    REN
    X
    NCE
    16/09/2017 15:00 - Roazhon Park
    ASF
    X
    OLM
    16/09/2017 15:00 - Licorne
    TOU
    X
    BDX
    16/09/2017 15:00 - Municipal
    GGP
    X
    LIL
    16/09/2017 15:00 - Roudourou
    MON
    X
    STB
    16/09/2017 15:00 - Louis II
    NTS
    X
    CEN
    16/09/2017 15:00 - Beaujoire
    ASC
    X
    MET
    16/09/2017 15:00 - Jean Bouin
    TRY
    X
    MNT
    16/09/2017 15:00 - Stade de l Aube
    PSG
    X
    LYO
    17/09/2017 16:00 - Parque dos Príncipes
  • 7ª RODADA
    LYO
    X
    DJN
    23/09/2017 15:00 - Parc OL
    NCE
    X
    ASC
    23/09/2017 15:00 - Allianz Riviera
    SET
    X
    REN
    23/09/2017 15:00 - Geoffroy-Guichard
    OLM
    X
    TOU
    23/09/2017 15:00 - Vélodrome
    CEN
    X
    ASF
    23/09/2017 15:00 - Michel d Ornano
    LIL
    X
    MON
    23/09/2017 15:00 - Pierre-Mauroy
    MNT
    X
    PSG
    23/09/2017 15:00 - Mosson
    BDX
    X
    GGP
    23/09/2017 15:00 - Matmut Atlantique
    STB
    X
    NTS
    23/09/2017 15:00 - Meinau
    MET
    X
    TRY
    23/09/2017 15:00 - Saint-Symphorien
  • 8ª RODADA
    ASC
    X
    LYO
    30/09/2017 15:00 - Jean Bouin
    DJN
    X
    STB
    30/09/2017 15:00 - Gaston Gerard
    MON
    X
    MNT
    30/09/2017 15:00 - Louis II
    NCE
    X
    OLM
    30/09/2017 15:00 - Allianz Riviera
    TRY
    X
    SET
    30/09/2017 15:00 - Stade de l Aube
    REN
    X
    CEN
    30/09/2017 15:00 - Roazhan Park
    GGP
    X
    TOU
    30/09/2017 15:00 - Roudourou
    ASF
    X
    LIL
    30/09/2017 15:00 - Licorne
    PSG
    X
    BDX
    30/09/2017 15:00 - Parque dos Príncipes
    NTS
    X
    MET
    30/09/2017 15:00 - Beaujoire
  • 9ª RODADA
    STB
    X
    OLM
    14/10/2017 15:00 - Meinau
    CEN
    X
    ASC
    14/10/2017 15:00 - Michel d Ornano
    LYO
    X
    MON
    14/10/2017 15:00 - Parc OL
    DJN
    X
    PSG
    14/10/2017 15:00 - Gaston Gerard
    SET
    X
    MET
    14/10/2017 15:00 - Geoffroy-Guichard
    MNT
    X
    NCE
    14/10/2017 15:00 - Mosson
    LIL
    X
    TRY
    14/10/2017 15:00 - Pierre-Mauroy
    GGP
    X
    REN
    14/10/2017 15:00 - Roudourou
    TOU
    X
    ASF
    14/10/2017 15:00 - Municipal
    BDX
    X
    NTS
    14/10/2017 15:00 - Matmut Atlantique
  • 10ª RODADA
    MON
    X
    CEN
    21/10/2017 16:00 - Louis II
    NCE
    X
    STB
    21/10/2017 16:00 - Allianz Riviera
    ASC
    X
    TOU
    21/10/2017 16:00 - Jean Bouin
    TRY
    X
    LYO
    21/10/2017 16:00 - Stade de l Aube
    MET
    X
    DJN
    21/10/2017 16:00 - Saint-Symphorien
    SET
    X
    MNT
    21/10/2017 16:00 - Geoffroy-Guichard
    REN
    X
    LIL
    21/10/2017 16:00 - Roazhon Park
    NTS
    X
    GGP
    21/10/2017 16:00 - Beaujoire
    ASF
    X
    BDX
    21/10/2017 16:00 - Licorne
    OLM
    X
    PSG
    22/10/2017 17:00 - Vélodrome
  • 11ª RODADA
    BDX
    X
    MON
    29/10/2017 16:00 - Matmut Atlantique
    STB
    X
    ASC
    29/10/2017 16:00 - Meinau
    LIL
    X
    OLM
    29/10/2017 16:00 - Pierre-Mauroy
    CEN
    X
    TRY
    29/10/2017 16:00 - Michel d Ornano
    PSG
    X
    NCE
    29/10/2017 16:00 - Parque dos Príncipes
    DJN
    X
    NTS
    29/10/2017 16:00 - Gaston Gerard
    TOU
    X
    SET
    29/10/2017 16:00 - Municipal
    LYO
    X
    MET
    29/10/2017 16:00 - Parc OL
    MNT
    X
    REN
    29/10/2017 16:00 - Mosson
    GGP
    X
    ASF
    29/10/2017 16:00 - Roudourou
  • 12ª RODADA
    REN
    X
    BDX
    04/11/2017 17:00 - Roazhon Park
    MON
    X
    GGP
    04/11/2017 17:00 - Louis II
    ASC
    X
    PSG
    04/11/2017 17:00 - Jean Bouin
    TRY
    X
    STB
    04/11/2017 17:00 - Stade de l Aube
    NTS
    X
    TOU
    04/11/2017 17:00 - Beaujoire
    MET
    X
    LIL
    04/11/2017 17:00 - Saint-Symphorien
    OLM
    X
    CEN
    04/11/2017 17:00 - Vélodrome
    NCE
    X
    DJN
    04/11/2017 17:00 - Allianz Riviera
    MNT
    X
    ASF
    04/11/2017 17:00 - Mosson
    SET
    X
    LYO
    05/11/2017 18:00 - Geoffroy-Guichard
  • 13ª RODADA
    STB
    X
    REN
    18/11/2017 17:00 - Meinau
    BDX
    X
    OLM
    18/11/2017 17:00 - Matmut Atlantique
    ASF
    X
    MON
    18/11/2017 17:00 - Licorne
    PSG
    X
    NTS
    18/11/2017 17:00 - Parque dos Príncipes
    GGP
    X
    ASC
    18/11/2017 17:00 - Roudourou
    LIL
    X
    SET
    18/11/2017 17:00 - Pierre-Mauroy
    DJN
    X
    TRY
    18/11/2017 17:00 - Gaston Gerard
    TOU
    X
    MET
    18/11/2017 17:00 - Municipal
    CEN
    X
    NCE
    18/11/2017 17:00 - Michel dOrnano
    LYO
    X
    MNT
    18/11/2017 17:00 - Parc OL
  • 14ª RODADA
    REN
    X
    NTS
    25/11/2017 17:00 - Roazhon Park
    OLM
    X
    GGP
    25/11/2017 17:00 - Vélodrome
    MET
    X
    ASF
    25/11/2017 17:00 - Saint-Symphorien
    SET
    X
    STB
    25/11/2017 17:00 - Geoffroy-Guichard
    CEN
    X
    BDX
    25/11/2017 17:00 - Michel d Ornano
    TRY
    X
    ASC
    25/11/2017 17:00 - Stade de l Aube
    MNT
    X
    LIL
    25/11/2017 17:00 - Mosson
    DJN
    X
    TOU
    25/11/2017 17:00 - Gaston Gerard
    NCE
    X
    LYO
    25/11/2017 17:00 - Allianz Riviera
    MON
    X
    PSG
    26/11/2017 18:00 - Louis II
  • 15ª RODADA
    NTS
    X
    MON
    29/11/2017 17:00 - Beaujoire
    ASC
    X
    REN
    29/11/2017 17:00 - Jean Bouin
    MET
    X
    OLM
    29/11/2017 17:00 - Saint-Symphorien
    GGP
    X
    MNT
    29/11/2017 17:00 - Roudourou
    ASF
    X
    DJN
    29/11/2017 17:00 - Licorne
    BDX
    X
    SET
    29/11/2017 17:00 - Matmut Atlantique
    STB
    X
    CEN
    29/11/2017 17:00 - Meinau
    PSG
    X
    TRY
    29/11/2017 17:00 - Parque dos Príncipes
    LYO
    X
    LIL
    29/11/2017 17:00 - Parc OL
    TOU
    X
    NCE
    29/11/2017 17:00 - Municipal
  • 16ª RODADA
    REN
    X
    ASF
    02/12/2017 17:00 - Roazhon Park
    CEN
    X
    LYO
    02/12/2017 17:00 - Michel d Ornano
    SET
    X
    NTS
    02/12/2017 17:00 - Geoffroy-Guichard
    NCE
    X
    MET
    02/12/2017 17:00 - Allianz Riviera
    MON
    X
    ASC
    02/12/2017 17:00 - Louis II
    MNT
    X
    OLM
    02/12/2017 17:00 - Mosson
    TRY
    X
    GGP
    02/12/2017 17:00 - Stade de l Aube
    DJN
    X
    BDX
    02/12/2017 17:00 - Gaston Gerard
    STB
    X
    PSG
    02/12/2017 17:00 - Meinau
    LIL
    X
    TOU
    02/12/2017 17:00 - Pierre-Mauroy
  • 17ª RODADA
    MET
    X
    REN
    09/12/2017 17:00 - Saint-Symphorien
    MON
    X
    TRY
    09/12/2017 17:00 - Louis II
    BDX
    X
    STB
    09/12/2017 17:00 - Matmut Atlantique
    TOU
    X
    CEN
    09/12/2017 17:00 - Municipal
    ASF
    X
    LYO
    09/12/2017 17:00 - Licorne
    OLM
    X
    SET
    09/12/2017 17:00 - Vélodrome
    NTS
    X
    NCE
    09/12/2017 17:00 - Beaujoire
    ASC
    X
    MNT
    09/12/2017 17:00 - Jean Bouin
    GGP
    X
    DJN
    09/12/2017 17:00 - Roudourou
    PSG
    X
    LIL
    09/12/2017 17:00 - Parque dos Príncipes
  • 18ª RODADA
    TRY
    X
    ASF
    16/12/2017 17:00 - Stade de l Aube
    NCE
    X
    BDX
    16/12/2017 17:00 - Allianz Riviera
    REN
    X
    PSG
    16/12/2017 17:00 - Roazhon Park
    MNT
    X
    MET
    16/12/2017 17:00 - Mosson
    CEN
    X
    GGP
    16/12/2017 17:00 - Michel d Ornano
    SET
    X
    MON
    16/12/2017 17:00 - Geoffroy-Guichard
    STB
    X
    TOU
    16/12/2017 17:00 - Meinau
    NTS
    X
    ASC
    16/12/2017 17:00 - Beaujoire
    DJN
    X
    LIL
    16/12/2017 17:00 - Gaston Gerard
    LYO
    X
    OLM
    17/12/2017 18:00 - Parc OL
  • 19ª RODADA
    PSG
    X
    CEN
    20/12/2017 17:00 - Parque dos Príncipes
    OLM
    X
    TRY
    20/12/2017 17:00 - Vélodrome
    LIL
    X
    NCE
    20/12/2017 17:00 - Pierre-Mauroy
    ASF
    X
    NTS
    20/12/2017 17:00 - Licorne
    BDX
    X
    MNT
    20/12/2017 17:00 - Matmut Atlantique
    MON
    X
    REN
    20/12/2017 17:00 - Louis II
    MET
    X
    STB
    20/12/2017 17:00 - Saint-Symphorien
    GGP
    X
    SET
    20/12/2017 17:00 - Roudourou
    TOU
    X
    LYO
    20/12/2017 17:00 - Municipal
    ASC
    X
    DJN
    20/12/2017 17:00 - Jean Bouin
  • 20ª RODADA
    DJN
    X
    MET
    13/01/2018 17:00 - Gaston Gerard
    SET
    X
    TOU
    13/01/2018 17:00 - Geoffroy-Guichard
    NTS
    X
    PSG
    13/01/2018 17:00 - Beaujoire
    CEN
    X
    LIL
    13/01/2018 17:00 - Michel d Ornano
    REN
    X
    OLM
    13/01/2018 17:00 - Roazhon Park
    TRY
    X
    BDX
    13/01/2018 17:00 - Stade de l Aube
    NCE
    X
    ASF
    13/01/2018 17:00 - Allianz Riviera
    MNT
    X
    MON
    13/01/2018 17:00 - Mosson
    STB
    X
    GGP
    13/01/2018 17:00 - Meinau
    LYO
    X
    ASC
    13/01/2018 17:00 - Parc OL
  • 21ª RODADA
    BDX
    X
    CEN
    17/01/2018 17:00 - Matmut Atlantique
    OLM
    X
    STB
    17/01/2018 17:00 - Vélodrome
    MON
    X
    NCE
    17/01/2018 17:00 - Louis II
    MET
    X
    SET
    17/01/2018 17:00 - Saint-Symphorien
    PSG
    X
    DJN
    17/01/2018 17:00 - Parque dos Príncipes
    TOU
    X
    NTS
    17/01/2018 17:00 - Municipal
    LIL
    X
    REN
    17/01/2018 17:00 - Pierre-Mauroy
    ASC
    X
    TRY
    17/01/2018 17:00 - Jean Bouin
    ASF
    X
    MNT
    17/01/2018 17:00 - Licorne
    GGP
    X
    LYO
    17/01/2018 17:00 - Roudourou
  • 22ª RODADA
    NTS
    X
    BDX
    20/01/2018 17:00 - Beaujoire
    TRY
    X
    LIL
    20/01/2018 17:00 - Stade de l Aube
    STB
    X
    DJN
    20/01/2018 17:00 - Meinau
    CEN
    X
    OLM
    20/01/2018 17:00 - Michel d Ornano
    MON
    X
    MET
    20/01/2018 17:00 - Louis II
    NCE
    X
    SET
    20/01/2018 17:00 - Allianz Riviera
    MNT
    X
    TOU
    20/01/2018 17:00 - Mosson
    REN
    X
    ASC
    20/01/2018 17:00 - Roazhon Park
    ASF
    X
    GGP
    20/01/2018 17:00 - Licorne
    LYO
    X
    PSG
    21/01/2018 18:00 - Parc OL
  • 23ª RODADA
    SET
    X
    CEN
    27/01/2018 17:00 - Geoffroy-Guichard
    GGP
    X
    NTS
    27/01/2018 17:00 - Roudourou
    LIL
    X
    STB
    27/01/2018 17:00 - Pierre-Mauroy
    BDX
    X
    LYO
    27/01/2018 17:00 - Matmut Atlantique
    TOU
    X
    TRY
    27/01/2018 17:00 - Municipal
    DJN
    X
    REN
    27/01/2018 17:00 - Gaston Gerard
    OLM
    X
    MON
    27/01/2018 17:00 - Vélodrome
    MET
    X
    NCE
    27/01/2018 17:00 - Saint-Symphorien
    PSG
    X
    MNT
    27/01/2018 17:00 - Parque dos Príncipes
    ASC
    X
    ASF
    27/01/2018 17:00 - Jean Bouin
  • 24ª RODADA
    ASF
    X
    SET
    03/02/2018 17:00 - Licorne
    NCE
    X
    TOU
    03/02/2018 17:00 - Allianz Riviera
    LIL
    X
    PSG
    03/02/2018 17:00 - Pierre-Mauroy
    CEN
    X
    NTS
    03/02/2018 17:00 - Michel d Ornano
    REN
    X
    GGP
    03/02/2018 17:00 - Roazhon Park
    STB
    X
    BDX
    03/02/2018 17:00 - Meinau
    TRY
    X
    DJN
    03/02/2018 17:00 - Stade de l Aube
    OLM
    X
    MET
    03/02/2018 17:00 - Vélodrome
    MNT
    X
    ASC
    03/02/2018 17:00 - Mosson
    MON
    X
    LYO
    04/02/2018 18:00 - Louis II
  • 25ª RODADA
    SET
    X
    OLM
    10/02/2018 17:00 - Geoffroy-Guichard
    ASC
    X
    MON
    10/02/2018 17:00 - Jean Bouin
    DJN
    X
    NCE
    10/02/2018 17:00 - Gaston Gerard
    NTS
    X
    LIL
    10/02/2018 17:00 - Beaujoire
    BDX
    X
    ASF
    10/02/2018 17:00 - Matmut Atlantique
    TOU
    X
    PSG
    10/02/2018 17:00 - Municipal
    GGP
    X
    CEN
    10/02/2018 17:00 - Roudourou
    LYO
    X
    REN
    10/02/2018 17:00 - Parc OL
    STB
    X
    TRY
    10/02/2018 17:00 - Meinau
    MET
    X
    MNT
    10/02/2018 17:00 - Saint-Symphorien
  • 26ª RODADA
    OLM
    X
    BDX
    17/02/2018 17:00 - Vélodrome
    PSG
    X
    STB
    17/02/2018 17:00 - Parque do Príncipes
    MNT
    X
    GGP
    17/02/2018 17:00 - Mosson
    LIL
    X
    LYO
    17/02/2018 17:00 - Pierre-Mauroy
    ASC
    X
    SET
    17/02/2018 17:00 - Jean Bouin
    MON
    X
    DJN
    17/02/2018 17:00 - Louis II
    NCE
    X
    NTS
    17/02/2018 17:00 - Allianz Riviera
    ASF
    X
    TOU
    17/02/2018 17:00 - Licorne
    CEN
    X
    REN
    17/02/2018 17:00 - Michel d Ornano
    TRY
    X
    MET
    17/02/2018 17:00 - Stade de l Aube
  • 27ª RODADA
    TOU
    X
    MON
    24/02/2018 16:00 - Municipal
    GGP
    X
    MET
    24/02/2018 16:00 - Roudourou
    BDX
    X
    NCE
    24/02/2018 16:00 - Matmut Atlantique
    LIL
    X
    ASC
    24/02/2018 16:00 - Pierre-Mauroy
    STB
    X
    MNT
    24/02/2018 16:00 - Meinau
    LYO
    X
    SET
    24/02/2018 16:00 - Parc OL
    DJN
    X
    CEN
    24/02/2018 16:00 - Gaston Gerard
    NTS
    X
    ASF
    24/02/2018 16:00 - Beaujoire
    REN
    X
    TRY
    24/02/2018 16:00 - Roazhon Park
    PSG
    X
    OLM
    25/02/2018 17:00 - Parque dos Príncipes
  • 28ª RODADA
    TRY
    X
    PSG
    03/03/2018 16:00 - Stade de l Aube
    MET
    X
    TOU
    03/03/2018 16:00 - Saint-Symphorien
    OLM
    X
    NTS
    03/03/2018 16:00 - Vélodrome
    MON
    X
    BDX
    03/03/2018 16:00 - Louis II
    ASC
    X
    GGP
    03/03/2018 16:00 - Jean Bouin
    CEN
    X
    STB
    03/03/2018 16:00 - Michel d Ornano
    NCE
    X
    LIL
    03/03/2018 16:00 - Allianz Riviera
    MNT
    X
    LYO
    03/03/2018 16:00 - Mosson
    SET
    X
    DJN
    03/03/2018 16:00 - Geoffroy-Guichard
    ASF
    X
    REN
    03/03/2018 16:00 - Licorne
  • 29ª RODADA
    STB
    X
    MON
    10/03/2018 16:00 - Meinau
    REN
    X
    SET
    10/03/2018 16:00 - Roazhon Park
    NTS
    X
    TRY
    10/03/2018 16:00 - Beaujoire
    GGP
    X
    NCE
    10/03/2018 16:00 - Roudourou
    PSG
    X
    MET
    10/03/2018 16:00 - Parque dos Príncipes
    TOU
    X
    OLM
    10/03/2018 16:00 - Municipal
    BDX
    X
    ASC
    10/03/2018 16:00 - Matmut Atlantique
    LYO
    X
    CEN
    10/03/2018 16:00 - Parc OL
    LIL
    X
    MNT
    10/03/2018 16:00 - Pierre-Mauroy
    DJN
    X
    ASF
    10/03/2018 16:00 - Gaston Gerard
  • 30ª RODADA
    MON
    X
    LIL
    17/03/2018 16:00 - Louis II
    TOU
    X
    STB
    17/03/2018 16:00 - Municipal
    MET
    X
    NTS
    17/03/2018 16:00 - Saint-Symphorien
    SET
    X
    GGP
    17/03/2018 16:00 - Geoffroy-Guichard
    BDX
    X
    REN
    17/03/2018 16:00 - Matmut Atlantique
    ASF
    X
    TRY
    17/03/2018 16:00 - Licorne
    NCE
    X
    PSG
    17/03/2018 16:00 - Allianz Riviera
    ASC
    X
    CEN
    17/03/2018 16:00 - Jean Bouin
    MNT
    X
    DJN
    17/03/2018 16:00 - Mosson
    OLM
    X
    LYO
    18/03/2018 17:00 - Vélodrome
  • 31ª RODADA
    LYO
    X
    TOU
    01/04/2018 15:00 - Parc OL
    REN
    X
    MON
    01/04/2018 15:00 - Roazhon Park
    LIL
    X
    ASF
    01/04/2018 15:00 - Pierre-Mauroy
    STB
    X
    MET
    01/04/2018 15:00 - Meinau
    NTS
    X
    SET
    01/04/2018 15:00 - Beaujoire
    PSG
    X
    ASC
    01/04/2018 15:00 - Parque dos Príncipes
    GGP
    X
    BDX
    01/04/2018 15:00 - Roudourou
    TRY
    X
    NCE
    01/04/2018 15:00 - Stade de l Aube
    DJN
    X
    OLM
    01/04/2018 15:00 - Gaston Gerard
    CEN
    X
    MNT
    01/04/2018 15:00 - Michel d Ornano
  • 32ª RODADA
    ASF
    X
    CEN
    07/04/2018 15:00 - Licorne
    MON
    X
    NTS
    07/04/2018 15:00 - Louis II
    TOU
    X
    DJN
    07/04/2018 15:00 - Municipal
    MET
    X
    LYO
    07/04/2018 15:00 - Saint-Symphorien
    NCE
    X
    REN
    07/04/2018 15:00 - Allianz Riviera
    BDX
    X
    LIL
    07/04/2018 15:00 - Matmut Atlantique
    ASC
    X
    STB
    07/04/2018 15:00 - Jean Bouin
    SET
    X
    PSG
    07/04/2018 15:00 - Geoffroy-Guichard
    GGP
    X
    TRY
    07/04/2018 15:00 - Roudourou
    OLM
    X
    MNT
    07/04/2018 15:00 - Vélodrome
  • 33ª RODADA
    CEN
    X
    TOU
    14/04/2018 15:00 - Michel d Ornano
    LIL
    X
    GGP
    14/04/2018 15:00 - Pierre-Mauroy
    LYO
    X
    ASF
    14/04/2018 15:00 - Parc OL
    NTS
    X
    DJN
    14/04/2018 15:00 - Beaujoire
    REN
    X
    MET
    14/04/2018 15:00 - Roazhon Park
    ASC
    X
    NCE
    14/04/2018 15:00 - Jean Bouin
    MNT
    X
    BDX
    14/04/2018 15:00 - Mosson
    STB
    X
    SET
    14/04/2018 15:00 - Meinau
    TRY
    X
    OLM
    14/04/2018 15:00 - Stade de l Aube
    PSG
    X
    MON
    15/04/2018 16:00 - Parque dos Príncipes
  • 34ª RODADA
    ASF
    X
    STB
    21/04/2018 15:00 - Licorne
    BDX
    X
    PSG
    21/04/2018 15:00 - Matmut Atlantique
    GGP
    X
    MON
    21/04/2018 15:00 - Roudourou
    MET
    X
    CEN
    21/04/2018 15:00 - Saint-Symphorien
    TOU
    X
    ASC
    21/04/2018 15:00 - Municipal
    OLM
    X
    LIL
    21/04/2018 15:00 - Vélodrome
    DJN
    X
    LYO
    21/04/2018 15:00 - Gaston Gerard
    NTS
    X
    REN
    21/04/2018 15:00 - Beaujoire
    NCE
    X
    MNT
    21/04/2018 15:00 - Allianz Riviera
    SET
    X
    TRY
    21/04/2018 15:00 - Geoffroy-Guichard
  • 35ª RODADA
    TRY
    X
    CEN
    28/04/2018 15:00 - Stade de l Aube
    MON
    X
    ASF
    28/04/2018 15:00 - Louis II
    STB
    X
    NCE
    28/04/2018 15:00 - Meinau
    REN
    X
    TOU
    28/04/2018 15:00 - Roazhon Park
    BDX
    X
    DJN
    28/04/2018 15:00 - Matmut Atlantique
    PSG
    X
    GGP
    28/04/2018 15:00 - Parque dos Príncipes
    LIL
    X
    MET
    28/04/2018 15:00 - Pierre-Mauroy
    ASC
    X
    OLM
    28/04/2018 15:00 - Jean Bouin
    LYO
    X
    NTS
    28/04/2018 15:00 - Parc OL
    MNT
    X
    SET
    28/04/2018 15:00 - Mosson
  • 36ª RODADA
    LYO
    X
    TRY
    06/05/2018 15:00 - Parc OL
    SET