Francês 2017/18
# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Paris Saint-Germain 93 38 29 6 3 108 29 79 81.6
2 Monaco 80 38 24 8 6 85 45 40 70.2
3 Lyon 78 38 23 9 6 87 43 44 68.4
4 Olympique M. 77 38 22 11 5 80 47 33 67.5
5 Rennes 58 38 16 10 12 50 44 6 50.9
6 Bordeaux 55 38 16 7 15 53 48 5 48.2
7 Saint-Etienne 55 38 15 10 13 47 50 -3 48.2
8 Nice 54 38 15 9 14 53 52 1 47.4
9 Nantes 52 38 14 10 14 36 41 -5 45.6
10 Montpellier 51 38 11 18 9 36 33 3 44.7
11 Dijon 48 38 13 9 16 54 73 -19 42.1
12 Guingamp 47 38 12 11 15 48 58 -10 41.2
13 Amiens 45 38 12 9 17 37 42 -5 39.5
14 Angers 41 38 9 14 15 42 52 -10 36.0
15 Strasbourg 38 38 9 11 18 44 67 -23 33.3
16 Caen 38 38 10 8 20 27 52 -25 33.3
17 Lille 38 38 10 8 20 41 67 -26 33.3
18 Toulouse 37 38 9 10 19 38 54 -16 32.5
19 Troyes 33 38 9 6 23 32 59 -27 28.9
20 Metz 26 38 6 8 24 34 76 -42 22.8
  • 38ª RODADA
    SET
    5 X 0
    LIL
    19/05/2018 16:00 - Geoffroy-Guichard
    NTS
    1 X 0
    STB
    19/05/2018 16:00 - Beaujoire
    MET
    0 X 4
    BDX
    19/05/2018 16:00 - Saint-Symphorien
    OLM
    2 X 1
    ASF
    19/05/2018 16:00 - Vélodrome
    LYO
    3 X 2
    NCE
    19/05/2018 16:00 - Parc OL
    DJN
    2 X 1
    ASC
    19/05/2018 16:00 - Gaston Gerard
    CEN
    0 X 0
    PSG
    19/05/2018 16:00 - Michel d Ornano
    TOU
    2 X 1
    GGP
    19/05/2018 16:00 - Municipal
    TRY
    0 X 3
    MON
    19/05/2018 16:00 - Stade de l Aube
    REN
    1 X 1
    MNT
    19/05/2018 16:00 - Roazhon Park
  • 1ª RODADA
    MON
    3 X 2
    TOU
    04/08/2017 15:45 - Louis II
    PSG
    2 X 0
    ASF
    05/08/2017 12:00 - Parque dos Príncipes
    MNT
    1 X 0
    CEN
    05/08/2017 15:00 - Mosson
    LYO
    4 X 0
    STB
    05/08/2017 15:00 - Parc OL
    MET
    1 X 3
    GGP
    05/08/2017 15:00 - Stade Saint-Symphorien
    SET
    1 X 0
    NCE
    05/08/2017 15:00 - Geoffroy-Guichard
    TRY
    1 X 1
    REN
    05/08/2017 15:00 - Stade de l Aube
    LIL
    3 X 0
    NTS
    06/08/2017 10:00 - Pierre-Mauroy
    ASC
    2 X 2
    BDX
    06/08/2017 12:00 - Jean Bouin
    OLM
    3 X 0
    DJN
    06/08/2017 16:00 - Vélodrome
  • 2ª RODADA
    NCE
    1 X 2
    TRY
    11/08/2017 14:00 - Allianz Riviera
    REN
    1 X 2
    LYO
    11/08/2017 15:45 - Roazhon Park
    NTS
    0 X 1
    OLM
    12/08/2017 12:00 - Beaujoire
    TOU
    1 X 0
    MNT
    12/08/2017 15:00 - Municipal
    ASF
    0 X 2
    ASC
    12/08/2017 15:00 - Licorne
    CEN
    0 X 1
    SET
    12/08/2017 15:00 - Michel d Ornano
    BDX
    2 X 0
    MET
    12/08/2017 15:00 - Matmut Atlantique
    STB
    3 X 0
    LIL
    13/08/2017 10:00 - Meinau
    DJN
    1 X 4
    MON
    13/08/2017 12:00 - Gaston Gerard
    GGP
    0 X 3
    PSG
    13/08/2017 16:00 - Roudourou
  • 3ª RODADA
    MET
    0 X 1
    MON
    18/08/2017 15:45 - Saint-Symphorien
    LYO
    3 X 3
    BDX
    19/08/2017 12:00 - Parc OL
    MNT
    1 X 1
    STB
    19/08/2017 15:00 - Mosson
    SET
    3 X 0
    ASF
    19/08/2017 15:00 - Geoffroy-Guichard
    NCE
    2 X 0
    GGP
    19/08/2017 15:00 - Allianz Riviera
    REN
    2 X 2
    DJN
    19/08/2017 15:00 - Roazhon Park
    TRY
    0 X 1
    NTS
    19/08/2017 15:00 - Stade de l Aube
    LIL
    0 X 2
    CEN
    20/08/2017 10:00 - Pierre-Mauroy
    OLM
    1 X 1
    ASC
    20/08/2017 12:00 - Vélodrome
    PSG
    6 X 2
    TOU
    20/08/2017 16:00 - Parque dos Príncipes
  • 4ª RODADA
    PSG
    3 X 0
    SET
    25/08/2017 15:45 - Parque dos Príncipes
    NTS
    0 X 0
    LYO
    26/08/2017 12:15 - Beaujoire
    DJN
    2 X 1
    MNT
    26/08/2017 15:00 - Gaston Gerard
    CEN
    1 X 0
    MET
    26/08/2017 15:00 - Michel d Ornano
    ASF
    3 X 0
    NCE
    26/08/2017 15:00 - Licorne
    TOU
    3 X 2
    REN
    26/08/2017 15:00 - Municipal
    BDX
    2 X 1
    TRY
    26/08/2017 15:00 - Matmut Atlantique
    GGP
    2 X 0
    STB
    27/08/2017 10:00 - Roudourou
    ASC
    1 X 1
    LIL
    27/08/2017 12:00 - Jean Bouin
    MON
    6 X 1
    OLM
    27/08/2017 16:00 - Louis II
  • 5ª RODADA
    LIL
    0 X 0
    BDX
    08/09/2017 14:00 - Pierre-Mauroy
    MET
    1 X 5
    PSG
    08/09/2017 15:45 - Saint-Symphorien
    NCE
    4 X 0
    MON
    09/09/2017 12:00 - Allianz Riviera
    MNT
    0 X 1
    NTS
    09/09/2017 15:00 - Mosson
    CEN
    2 X 1
    DJN
    09/09/2017 15:00 - Michel d Ornano
    STB
    0 X 1
    ASF
    09/09/2017 15:00 - Meinau
    TRY
    0 X 0
    TOU
    09/09/2017 15:00 - Stade de l Aube
    SET
    1 X 1
    ASC
    10/09/2017 10:00 - Geoffroy-Guichard
    LYO
    2 X 1
    GGP
    10/09/2017 12:00 - Parc OL
    OLM
    1 X 3
    REN
    10/09/2017 16:00 - Vélodrome
  • 6ª RODADA
    TOU
    0 X 1
    BDX
    15/09/2017 15:45 - Municipal
    MON
    3 X 0
    STB
    16/09/2017 12:00 - Louis II
    GGP
    1 X 0
    LIL
    16/09/2017 15:00 - Roudourou
    TRY
    0 X 1
    MNT
    16/09/2017 15:00 - Stade de l Aube
    DJN
    0 X 1
    SET
    16/09/2017 15:00 - Gaston Gerard
    NTS
    1 X 0
    CEN
    16/09/2017 15:00 - Beaujoire
    ASF
    0 X 2
    OLM
    17/09/2017 10:00 - Licorne
    REN
    0 X 1
    NCE
    17/09/2017 12:00 - Roazhon Park
    ASC
    0 X 1
    MET
    17/09/2017 12:00 - Jean Bouin
    PSG
    2 X 0
    LYO
    17/09/2017 16:00 - Parque dos Príncipes
  • 7ª RODADA
    NCE
    2 X 2
    ASC
    22/09/2017 14:00 - Allianz Riviera
    LIL
    0 X 4
    MON
    22/09/2017 15:45 - Pierre-Mauroy
    MNT
    0 X 0
    PSG
    23/09/2017 12:00 - La Mosson
    MET
    0 X 1
    TRY
    23/09/2017 15:00 - Saint-Symphorien
    CEN
    1 X 0
    ASF
    23/09/2017 15:00 - Michel d Ornano
    BDX
    3 X 1
    GGP
    23/09/2017 15:00 - Matmut Atlantique
    LYO
    3 X 3
    DJN
    23/09/2017 15:00 - Parc OL
    SET
    2 X 2
    REN
    24/09/2017 10:00 - Geoffroy-Guichard
    STB
    1 X 2
    NTS
    24/09/2017 12:00 - Meinau
    OLM
    2 X 0
    TOU
    24/09/2017 16:00 - Vélodrome
  • 8ª RODADA
    MON
    1 X 1
    MNT
    29/09/2017 15:45 - Louis II
    PSG
    6 X 2
    BDX
    30/09/2017 12:00 - Parque dos Príncipes
    NTS
    1 X 0
    MET
    30/09/2017 15:00 - Beaujoire
    REN
    0 X 1
    CEN
    30/09/2017 15:00 - Roazhan Park
    GGP
    1 X 1
    TOU
    30/09/2017 15:00 - Roudourou
    DJN
    1 X 1
    STB
    30/09/2017 15:00 - Gaston Gerard
    TRY
    2 X 1
    SET
    01/10/2017 10:00 - Stade de l Aube
    ASC
    3 X 3
    LYO
    01/10/2017 12:00 - Jean Bouin
    NCE
    2 X 4
    OLM
    01/10/2017 16:00 - Allianz Riviera
    ASF
    3 X 0
    LIL
    20/11/2017 16:00 - Licorne
  • 9ª RODADA
    LYO
    3 X 2
    MON
    13/10/2017 15:45 - Parc OL
    DJN
    1 X 2
    PSG
    14/10/2017 12:00 - Gaston Gerard
    SET
    3 X 1
    MET
    14/10/2017 15:00 - Geoffroy-Guichard
    LIL
    2 X 2
    TRY
    14/10/2017 15:00 - Pierre-Mauroy
    GGP
    2 X 0
    REN
    14/10/2017 15:00 - Roudourou
    CEN
    0 X 2
    ASC
    14/10/2017 15:00 - Michel d Ornano
    TOU
    1 X 0
    ASF
    14/10/2017 15:00 - Municipal
    BDX
    1 X 1
    NTS
    15/10/2017 11:00 - Matmut Atlantique
    MNT
    2 X 0
    NCE
    15/10/2017 13:00 - Mosson
    STB
    3 X 3
    OLM
    15/10/2017 17:00 - Meinau
  • 10ª RODADA
    SET
    0 X 1
    MNT
    20/10/2017 16:45 - Geoffroy-Guichard
    MON
    2 X 0
    CEN
    21/10/2017 13:00 - Louis II
    REN
    1 X 0
    LIL
    21/10/2017 16:00 - Roazhon Park
    MET
    1 X 2
    DJN
    21/10/2017 16:00 - Saint-Symphorien
    NTS
    2 X 1
    GGP
    21/10/2017 16:00 - Beaujoire
    ASF
    1 X 0
    BDX
    21/10/2017 16:00 - Licorne
    ASC
    0 X 1
    TOU
    21/10/2017 16:00 - Jean Bouin
    NCE
    1 X 2
    STB
    22/10/2017 11:00 - Allianz Riviera
    TRY
    0 X 5
    LYO
    22/10/2017 13:00 - Stade de l Aube
    OLM
    2 X 2
    PSG
    22/10/2017 17:00 - Vélodrome
  • 11ª RODADA
    PSG
    3 X 0
    NCE
    27/10/2017 16:45 - Parque dos Príncipes
    BDX
    0 X 2
    MON
    28/10/2017 13:00 - Matmut Atlantique
    MNT
    0 X 1
    REN
    28/10/2017 16:00 - Mosson
    DJN
    1 X 0
    NTS
    28/10/2017 16:00 - Gaston Gerard
    CEN
    1 X 0
    TRY
    28/10/2017 16:00 - Michel d Ornano
    GGP
    1 X 1
    ASF
    28/10/2017 16:00 - Roudourou
    STB
    2 X 2
    ASC
    28/10/2017 16:00 - Meinau
    LYO
    2 X 0
    MET
    29/10/2017 12:00 - Parc OL
    TOU
    0 X 0
    SET
    29/10/2017 14:00 - Municipal
    LIL
    0 X 1
    OLM
    29/10/2017 18:00 - Pierre-Mauroy
  • 12ª RODADA
    REN
    1 X 0
    BDX
    03/11/2017 17:45 - Roazhon Park
    ASC
    0 X 5
    PSG
    04/11/2017 14:00 - Raymond Kopa
    MNT
    1 X 1
    ASF
    04/11/2017 17:00 - Mosson
    NTS
    2 X 1
    TOU
    04/11/2017 17:00 - Beaujoire
    TRY
    3 X 0
    STB
    04/11/2017 17:00 - Stade de l Aube
    MON
    6 X 0
    GGP
    04/11/2017 17:00 - Louis II
    NCE
    1 X 0
    DJN
    05/11/2017 12:00 - Allianz Riviera
    MET
    0 X 3
    LIL
    05/11/2017 14:00 - Saint-Symphorien
    OLM
    5 X 0
    CEN
    05/11/2017 14:00 - Vélodrome
    SET
    0 X 5
    LYO
    05/11/2017 18:00 - Geoffroy-Guichard
  • 13ª RODADA
    LIL
    3 X 1
    SET
    17/11/2017 16:00 - Pierre-Mauroy
    ASF
    1 X 1
    MON
    17/11/2017 17:45 - Licorne
    PSG
    4 X 1
    NTS
    18/11/2017 14:00 - Parque dos Príncipes
    TOU
    0 X 0
    MET
    18/11/2017 17:00 - Municipal
    STB
    2 X 1
    REN
    18/11/2017 17:00 - Meinau
    DJN
    3 X 1
    TRY
    18/11/2017 17:00 - Gaston Gerard
    GGP
    1 X 1
    ASC
    18/11/2017 17:00 - Roudourou
    CEN
    1 X 1
    NCE
    19/11/2017 12:00 - Michel dOrnano
    LYO
    0 X 0
    MNT
    19/11/2017 14:00 - Parc OL
    BDX
    1 X 1
    OLM
    19/11/2017 18:00 - Matmut Atlantique
  • 14ª RODADA
    SET
    2 X 2
    STB
    24/11/2017 17:45 - Geoffroy-Guichard
    REN
    2 X 1
    NTS
    25/11/2017 14:00 - Roazhon Park
    MNT
    3 X 0
    LIL
    25/11/2017 17:00 - Mosson
    MET
    0 X 2
    ASF
    25/11/2017 17:00 - Saint-Symphorien
    DJN
    3 X 1
    TOU
    25/11/2017 17:00 - Gaston Gerard
    CEN
    1 X 0
    BDX
    25/11/2017 17:00 - Michel d Ornano
    TRY
    3 X 0
    ASC
    25/11/2017 17:00 - Stade de l Aube
    NCE
    0 X 5
    LYO
    26/11/2017 12:00 - Allianz Riviera
    OLM
    1 X 0
    GGP
    26/11/2017 14:00 - Vélodrome
    MON
    1 X 2
    PSG
    26/11/2017 18:00 - Louis II
  • 15ª RODADA
    ASF
    2 X 1
    DJN
    28/11/2017 16:00 - Licorne
    STB
    0 X 0
    CEN
    28/11/2017 16:00 - Meinau
    BDX
    3 X 0
    SET
    28/11/2017 18:00 - Matmut Atlantique
    ASC
    1 X 2
    REN
    29/11/2017 16:00 - Jean Bouin
    GGP
    0 X 0
    MNT
    29/11/2017 16:00 - Roudourou
    LYO
    1 X 2
    LIL
    29/11/2017 16:00 - Parc OL
    NTS
    1 X 0
    MON
    29/11/2017 16:00 - Beaujoire
    TOU
    1 X 2
    NCE
    29/11/2017 16:00 - Municipal
    MET
    0 X 3
    OLM
    29/11/2017 16:00 - Saint-Symphorien
    PSG
    2 X 0
    TRY
    29/11/2017 18:00 - Parque dos Príncipes
  • 16ª RODADA
    DJN
    3 X 2
    BDX
    01/12/2017 17:45 - Gaston Gerard
    STB
    2 X 1
    PSG
    02/12/2017 14:00 - Stade de la Meinau
    MON
    1 X 0
    ASC
    02/12/2017 17:00 - Louis II
    REN
    2 X 0
    ASF
    02/12/2017 17:00 - Roazhon Park
    TRY
    0 X 1
    GGP
    02/12/2017 17:00 - Stade de l Aube
    LIL
    1 X 0
    TOU
    02/12/2017 17:00 - Pierre-Mauroy
    NCE
    3 X 1
    MET
    02/12/2017 17:00 - Allianz Riviera
    SET
    1 X 1
    NTS
    03/12/2017 12:00 - Geoffroy-Guichard
    CEN
    1 X 2
    LYO
    03/12/2017 14:00 - Michel d Ornano
    MNT
    1 X 1
    OLM
    03/12/2017 18:00 - Mosson
  • 17ª RODADA
    BDX
    0 X 3
    STB
    08/12/2017 17:45 - Matmut Atlantique
    PSG
    3 X 1
    LIL
    09/12/2017 14:00 - Parque dos Príncipes
    MON
    3 X 2
    TRY
    09/12/2017 17:00 - Louis II
    ASC
    1 X 1
    MNT
    09/12/2017 17:00 - Jean Bouin
    MET
    1 X 1
    REN
    09/12/2017 17:00 - Saint-Symphorien
    TOU
    2 X 0
    CEN
    09/12/2017 17:00 - Municipal
    GGP
    4 X 0
    DJN
    09/12/2017 17:00 - Roudourou
    ASF
    1 X 2
    LYO
    10/12/2017 12:00 - Licorne
    NTS
    1 X 2
    NCE
    10/12/2017 14:00 - Beaujoire
    OLM
    3 X 0
    SET
    10/12/2017 18:00 - Vélodrome
  • 18ª RODADA
    SET
    0 X 4
    MON
    15/12/2017 17:45 - Geoffroy-Guichard
    REN
    1 X 4
    PSG
    16/12/2017 14:00 - Roazhon Park
    STB
    2 X 1
    TOU
    16/12/2017 17:00 - Meinau
    TRY
    1 X 0
    ASF
    16/12/2017 17:00 - Stade de l Aube
    MNT
    1 X 3
    MET
    16/12/2017 17:00 - Mosson
    CEN
    0 X 0
    GGP
    16/12/2017 17:00 - Michel d Ornano
    DJN
    3 X 0
    LIL
    16/12/2017 17:00 - Gaston Gerard
    NTS
    1 X 0
    ASC
    17/12/2017 12:00 - Beaujoire
    NCE
    1 X 0
    BDX
    17/12/2017 14:00 - Allianz Riviera
    LYO
    2 X 0
    OLM
    17/12/2017 18:00 - Parc OL
  • 19ª RODADA
    MON
    2 X 1
    REN
    20/12/2017 17:50 - Louis II
    MET
    3 X 0
    STB
    20/12/2017 17:50 - Saint-Symphorien
    ASC
    2 X 1
    DJN
    20/12/2017 17:50 - Jean Bouin
    GGP
    2 X 1
    SET
    20/12/2017 17:50 - Roudourou
    TOU
    1 X 2
    LYO
    20/12/2017 17:50 - Municipal
    ASF
    0 X 1
    NTS
    20/12/2017 17:50 - Licorne
    OLM
    3 X 1
    TRY
    20/12/2017 17:50 - Vélodrome
    BDX
    0 X 2
    MNT
    20/12/2017 17:50 - Matmut Atlantique
    PSG
    3 X 1
    CEN
    20/12/2017 17:50 - Parque dos Príncipes
    LIL
    1 X 1
    NCE
    20/12/2017 17:50 - Pierre-Mauroy
  • 20ª RODADA
    STB
    0 X 2
    GGP
    12/01/2018 17:45 - Meinau
    REN
    0 X 3
    OLM
    13/01/2018 14:00 - Roazhon Park
    DJN
    1 X 1
    MET
    13/01/2018 17:00 - Gaston Gerard
    NCE
    1 X 0
    ASF
    13/01/2018 17:00 - Allianz Riviera
    MNT
    0 X 0
    MON
    13/01/2018 17:00 - Mosson
    TRY
    0 X 1
    BDX
    13/01/2018 17:00 - Stade de l Aube
    CEN
    0 X 1
    LIL
    13/01/2018 17:00 - Michel d Ornano
    SET
    2 X 0
    TOU
    14/01/2018 12:00 - Geoffroy-Guichard
    LYO
    1 X 1
    ASC
    14/01/2018 14:00 - Parc OL
    NTS
    0 X 1
    PSG
    14/01/2018 18:00 - Beaujoire
  • 21ª RODADA
    OLM
    2 X 0
    STB
    16/01/2018 16:00 - Vélodrome
    BDX
    0 X 2
    CEN
    16/01/2018 16:00 - Matmut Atlantique
    MON
    2 X 2
    NCE
    16/01/2018 18:00 - Louis II
    LIL
    1 X 2
    REN
    17/01/2018 16:00 - Pierre-Mauroy
    ASC
    3 X 1
    TRY
    17/01/2018 16:00 - Jean Bouin
    MET
    3 X 0
    SET
    17/01/2018 16:00 - Saint-Symphorien
    ASF
    1 X 1
    MNT
    17/01/2018 16:00 - Licorne
    GGP
    0 X 2
    LYO
    17/01/2018 16:00 - Roudourou
    TOU
    1 X 1
    NTS
    17/01/2018 16:00 - Municipal
    PSG
    8 X 0
    DJN
    17/01/2018 18:00 - Parque dos Príncipes
  • 22ª RODADA
    CEN
    0 X 2
    OLM
    19/01/2018 17:45 - Michel d Ornano
    NTS
    0 X 1
    BDX
    20/01/2018 14:00 - Beaujoire
    TRY
    1 X 0
    LIL
    20/01/2018 17:00 - Stade de l Aube
    MNT
    2 X 1
    TOU
    20/01/2018 17:00 - Mosson
    STB
    3 X 2
    DJN
    20/01/2018 17:00 - Meinau
    REN
    1 X 0
    ASC
    20/01/2018 17:00 - Roazhon Park
    ASF
    3 X 1
    GGP
    20/01/2018 17:00 - Licorne
    NCE
    1 X 0
    SET
    21/01/2018 12:00 - Allianz Riviera
    MON
    3 X 1
    MET
    21/01/2018 14:00 - Louis II
    LYO
    2 X 1
    PSG
    21/01/2018 18:00 - Parc OL
  • 23ª RODADA
    DJN
    2 X 1
    REN
    26/01/2018 17:45 - Gaston Gerard
    PSG
    4 X 0
    MNT
    27/01/2018 14:00 - Parque dos Príncipes
    TOU
    1 X 0
    TRY
    27/01/2018 17:00 - Municipal
    MET
    2 X 1
    NCE
    27/01/2018 17:00 - Saint-Symphorien
    ASC
    1 X 0
    ASF
    27/01/2018 17:00 - Jean Bouin
    SET
    2 X 1
    CEN
    27/01/2018 17:00 - Geoffroy-Guichard
    GGP
    0 X 3
    NTS
    27/01/2018 17:00 - Roudourou
    LIL
    2 X 1
    STB
    28/01/2018 12:00 - Pierre-Mauroy
    BDX
    3 X 1
    LYO
    28/01/2018 14:00 - Matmut Atlantique
    OLM
    2 X 2
    MON
    28/01/2018 18:00 - Vélodrome
  • 24ª RODADA
    OLM
    6 X 3
    MET
    02/02/2018 17:45 - Vélodrome
    LIL
    0 X 3
    PSG
    03/02/2018 14:00 - Pierre-Mauroy
    ASF
    0 X 2
    SET
    03/02/2018 17:00 - Licorne
    NCE
    0 X 1
    TOU
    03/02/2018 17:00 - Allianz Riviera
    STB
    0 X 2
    BDX
    03/02/2018 17:00 - Meinau
    MNT
    2 X 1
    ASC
    03/02/2018 17:00 - Mosson
    REN
    0 X 1
    GGP
    04/02/2018 12:00 - Roazhon Park
    CEN
    3 X 2
    NTS
    04/02/2018 14:00 - Michel d Ornano
    MON
    3 X 2
    LYO
    04/02/2018 18:00 - Louis II
    TRY
    0 X 0
    DJN
    20/02/2018 14:30 - Stade de l Aube
  • 25ª RODADA
    SET
    2 X 2
    OLM
    09/02/2018 17:45 - Geoffroy-Guichard
    TOU
    0 X 1
    PSG
    10/02/2018 14:00 - Municipal
    BDX
    3 X 2
    ASF
    10/02/2018 17:00 - Matmut Atlantique
    ASC
    0 X 4
    MON
    10/02/2018 17:00 - Jean Bouin
    DJN
    3 X 2
    NCE
    10/02/2018 17:00 - Gaston Gerard
    MET
    0 X 1
    MNT
    10/02/2018 17:00 - Saint-Symphorien
    GGP
    0 X 0
    CEN
    10/02/2018 17:00 - Roudourou
    STB
    2 X 1
    TRY
    11/02/2018 12:00 - Meinau
    NTS
    2 X 2
    LIL
    11/02/2018 14:00 - Beaujoire
    LYO
    0 X 2
    REN
    11/02/2018 18:00 - Parc OL
  • 26ª RODADA
    MON
    4 X 0
    DJN
    16/02/2018 17:45 - Louis II
    PSG
    5 X 2
    STB
    17/02/2018 14:00 - Parque do Príncipes
    TRY
    1 X 0
    MET
    17/02/2018 17:00 - Stade de l Aube
    ASF
    0 X 0
    TOU
    17/02/2018 17:00 - Licorne
    ASC
    0 X 1
    SET
    17/02/2018 17:00 - Jean Bouin
    CEN
    2 X 2
    REN
    17/02/2018 17:00 - Michel d Ornano
    MNT
    1 X 1
    GGP
    17/02/2018 17:00 - Mosson
    NCE
    1 X 1
    NTS
    18/02/2018 11:00 - Allianz Riviera
    LIL
    2 X 2
    LYO
    18/02/2018 13:00 - Pierre-Mauroy
    OLM
    1 X 0
    BDX
    18/02/2018 17:00 - Vélodrome
  • 27ª RODADA
    STB
    0 X 0
    MNT
    23/02/2018 16:45 - Meinau
    TOU
    3 X 3
    MON
    24/02/2018 13:00 - Municipal
    LIL
    1 X 2
    ASC
    24/02/2018 16:00 - Pierre-Mauroy
    REN
    2 X 0
    TRY
    24/02/2018 16:00 - Roazhon Park
    GGP
    2 X 2
    MET
    24/02/2018 16:00 - Roudourou
    NTS
    0 X 1
    ASF
    24/02/2018 16:00 - Beaujoire
    DJN
    2 X 0
    CEN
    24/02/2018 16:00 - Gaston Gerard
    BDX
    0 X 0
    NCE
    25/02/2018 11:00 - Matmut Atlantique
    LYO
    1 X 1
    SET
    25/02/2018 13:00 - Parc OL
    PSG
    3 X 0
    OLM
    25/02/2018 17:00 - Parque dos Príncipes
  • 28ª RODADA
    NCE
    2 X 1
    LIL
    02/03/2018 15:00 - Allianz Riviera
    MON
    2 X 1
    BDX
    02/03/2018 16:45 - Louis II
    TRY
    0 X 2
    PSG
    03/03/2018 13:00 - Stade de l Aube
    ASC
    3 X 0
    GGP
    03/03/2018 16:00 - Jean Bouin
    SET
    2 X 2
    DJN
    03/03/2018 16:00 - Geoffroy-Guichard
    ASF
    0 X 2
    REN
    03/03/2018 16:00 - Licorne
    MET
    1 X 1
    TOU
    03/03/2018 16:00 - Saint-Symphorien
    CEN
    2 X 0
    STB
    04/03/2018 11:00 - Michel d Ornano
    MNT
    1 X 1
    LYO
    04/03/2018 13:00 - Mosson
    OLM
    1 X 1
    NTS
    04/03/2018 17:00 - Vélodrome
  • 29ª RODADA
    STB
    1 X 3
    MON
    09/03/2018 16:45 - Meinau
    PSG
    5 X 0
    MET
    10/03/2018 13:00 - Parque dos Príncipes
    REN
    1 X 1
    SET
    10/03/2018 16:00 - Roazhon Park
    NTS
    1 X 0
    TRY
    10/03/2018 16:00 - Beaujoire
    BDX
    0 X 0
    ASC
    10/03/2018 16:00 - Matmut Atlantique
    LIL
    1 X 1
    MNT
    10/03/2018 16:00 - Pierre-Mauroy
    DJN
    1 X 1
    ASF
    10/03/2018 16:00 - Gaston Gerard
    GGP
    2 X 5
    NCE
    11/03/2018 11:00 - Roudourou
    LYO
    1 X 0
    CEN
    11/03/2018 13:00 - Parc OL
    TOU
    1 X 2
    OLM
    11/03/2018 17:00 - Municipal
  • 30ª RODADA
    MON
    2 X 1
    LIL
    16/03/2018 16:45 - Louis II
    BDX
    0 X 2
    REN
    17/03/2018 13:00 - Matmut Atlantique
    ASF
    1 X 1
    TRY
    17/03/2018 16:00 - Licorne
    ASC
    3 X 0
    CEN
    17/03/2018 16:00 - Jean Bouin
    TOU
    2 X 2
    STB
    17/03/2018 16:00 - Municipal
    MNT
    2 X 2
    DJN
    17/03/2018 16:00 - Mosson
    NCE
    1 X 2
    PSG
    18/03/2018 09:00 - Allianz Riviera
    MET
    1 X 1
    NTS
    18/03/2018 11:00 - Saint-Symphorien
    SET
    2 X 0
    GGP
    18/03/2018 13:00 - Geoffroy-Guichard
    OLM
    2 X 3
    LYO
    18/03/2018 17:00 - Vélodrome
  • 31ª RODADA
    PSG
    2 X 1
    ASC
    14/03/2018 13:00 - Parque dos Príncipes
    DJN
    1 X 3
    OLM
    31/03/2018 12:00 - Gaston Gerard
    GGP
    2 X 1
    BDX
    01/04/2018 10:00 - Roudourou
    NTS
    0 X 3
    SET
    01/04/2018 12:00 - Beaujoire
    TRY
    0 X 2
    NCE
    01/04/2018 12:00 - Stade de l Aube
    STB
    2 X 2
    MET
    01/04/2018 12:00 - Meinau
    LIL
    0 X 1
    ASF
    01/04/2018 12:00 - Pierre-Mauroy
    CEN
    1 X 3
    MNT
    01/04/2018 12:00 - Michel d Ornano
    LYO
    2 X 0
    TOU
    01/04/2018 16:00 - Parc OL
    REN
    1 X 1
    MON
    04/04/2018 13:45 - Roazhon Park
  • 32ª RODADA
    SET
    1 X 1
    PSG
    06/04/2018 15:45 - Geoffroy-Guichard
    MON
    2 X 1
    NTS
    07/04/2018 12:00 - Louis II
    BDX
    2 X 1
    LIL
    07/04/2018 15:00 - Matmut Atlantique
    ASC
    1 X 1
    STB
    07/04/2018 15:00 - Jean Bouin
    GGP
    4 X 0
    TRY
    07/04/2018 15:00 - Roudourou
    ASF
    3 X 0
    CEN
    07/04/2018 15:00 - Licorne
    TOU
    0 X 1
    DJN
    07/04/2018 15:00 - Municipal
    NCE
    1 X 1
    REN
    08/04/2018 10:00 - Allianz Riviera
    MET
    0 X 5
    LYO
    08/04/2018 12:00 - Saint-Symphorien
    OLM
    0 X 0
    MNT
    08/04/2018 16:00 - Vélodrome
  • 33ª RODADA
    ASC
    1 X 1
    NCE
    13/04/2018 15:45 - Jean Bouin
    LYO
    3 X 0
    ASF
    14/04/2018 12:00 - Parc OL
    LIL
    2 X 2
    GGP
    14/04/2018 15:00 - Pierre-Mauroy
    NTS
    1 X 1
    DJN
    14/04/2018 15:00 - Beaujoire
    STB
    0 X 1
    SET
    14/04/2018 15:00 - Meinau
    REN
    1 X 2
    MET
    14/04/2018 15:00 - Roazhon Park
    MNT
    1 X 3
    BDX
    15/04/2018 10:00 - Mosson
    TRY
    2 X 3
    OLM
    15/04/2018 12:00 - Stade de l Aube
    PSG
    7 X 1
    MON
    15/04/2018 16:00 - Parque dos Príncipes
    CEN
    0 X 0
    TOU
    25/04/2018 13:45 - Michel d Ornano
  • 34ª RODADA
    NTS
    1 X 1
    REN
    20/04/2018 14:30 - Beaujoire
    DJN
    2 X 5
    LYO
    20/04/2018 16:00 - Gaston Gerard
    OLM
    5 X 1
    LIL
    21/04/2018 12:00 - Vélodrome
    GGP
    3 X 1
    MON
    21/04/2018 15:00 - Roudourou
    TOU
    2 X 0
    ASC
    21/04/2018 15:00 - Municipal
    ASF
    3 X 1
    STB
    21/04/2018 15:00 - Licorne
    MET
    1 X 1
    CEN
    21/04/2018 15:00 - Saint-Symphorien
    NCE
    1 X 0
    MNT
    22/04/2018 10:00 - Allianz Riviera
    SET
    2 X 1
    TRY
    22/04/2018 12:00 - Geoffroy-Guichard
    BDX
    0 X 1
    PSG
    22/04/2018 16:00 - Matmut Atlantique
  • 35ª RODADA
    MNT
    0 X 1
    SET
    27/04/2018 15:45 - Mosson
    LYO
    2 X 0
    NTS
    28/04/2018 12:00 - Parc OL
    LIL
    3 X 1
    MET
    28/04/2018 15:00 - Pierre-Mauroy
    BDX
    3 X 1
    DJN
    28/04/2018 15:00 - Matmut Atlantique
    MON
    0 X 0
    ASF
    28/04/2018 15:00 - Louis II
    STB
    1 X 1
    NCE
    28/04/2018 15:00 - Meinau
    TRY
    3 X 1
    CEN
    28/04/2018 15:00 - Stade de l Aube
    REN
    2 X 1
    TOU
    29/04/2018 10:00 - Roazhon Park
    ASC
    1 X 1
    OLM
    29/04/2018 12:00 - Jean Bouin
    PSG
    2 X 2
    GGP
    29/04/2018 16:00 - Parque dos Príncipes
  • 36ª RODADA
    ASF
    2 X 2
    PSG
    04/05/2018 15:45 - Licorne
    SET
    1 X 3
    BDX
    06/05/2018 10:00 - Geoffroy-Guichard
    LYO
    3 X 0
    TRY
    06/05/2018 11:30 - Parc OL
    MET
    1 X 2
    ASC
    06/05/2018 12:00 - Saint-Symphorien
    TOU
    2 X 3
    LIL
    06/05/2018 12:00 - Municipal
    DJN
    2 X 1
    GGP
    06/05/2018 12:00 - Gaston Gerard
    CEN
    1 X 2
    MON
    06/05/2018 12:00 - Michel d Ornano
    REN
    2 X 1
    STB
    06/05/2018 12:00 - Roazhon Park
    NTS
    0 X 2
    MNT
    06/05/2018 12:00 - Beaujoire
    OLM
    2 X 1
    NCE
    06/05/2018 16:05 - Vélodrome
  • 37ª RODADA
    GGP
    3 X 3
    OLM
    11/05/2018 15:45 - Roudourou
    ASF
    2 X 0
    MET
    12/05/2018 16:00 - Licorne
    STB
    3 X 2
    LYO
    12/05/2018 16:00 - Meinau
    LIL
    2 X 1
    DJN
    12/05/2018 16:00 - Pierre-Mauroy
    ASC
    0 X 2
    NTS
    12/05/2018 16:00 - Jean Bouin
    NCE
    4 X 1
    CEN
    12/05/2018 16:00 - Allianz Riviera
    BDX
    4 X 2
    TOU
    12/05/2018 16:00 - Matmut Atlantique
    MON
    1 X 0
    SET
    12/05/2018 16:00 - Louis II
    PSG
    0 X 2
    REN
    12/05/2018 16:00 - Parque dos Príncipes
    MNT
    1 X 1
    TRY
    12/05/2018 16:00 - Mosson
  • Liga dos Campeões
  • Liga Europa
  • Rebaixados
  • Playoff contra o rebaixamento
  • P pontos ganhos
  • J jogos
  • V vitórias
  • E empates
  • D derrotas
  • GP gols pró
  • GC gols contra
  • SG saldo de gols
  • (%) aproveitamento

Assista

Artilharia

# Jogador Gols
1 Edinson Cavani 28
2 Florian Thauvin 21
3 Neymar Jr 20
4 Memphis Depay 19
Memphis Depay 19
5 Nabil Fekir 18
Falcao Garcia 18
Mario Balotelli 18
Mariano Diaz 18
Nabil Fekir 18
Karl Toko Ekambi 18
Mariano Diaz 18
6 Alassane Pléa 17
7 Nolan Roux 15
Nolan Roux 15
Nolan Roux 15
Rony Lopes 15
8 Nicolas Pepe 13
Bertrand Traoré 13
Kylian Mbappé 13