Francês 2017/18
# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Paris Saint-Germain 44 17 14 2 1 51 13 38 86.3
2 Lyon 35 17 10 5 2 42 19 23 68.6
3 Monaco 35 17 11 2 4 40 18 22 68.6
4 Olympique M. 35 17 10 5 2 35 19 16 68.6
5 Nantes 27 17 8 3 6 16 18 -2 52.9
6 Rennes 25 17 7 4 6 22 20 2 49.0
7 Montpellier 23 17 5 8 4 14 10 4 45.1
8 Caen 23 17 7 2 8 11 18 -7 45.1
9 Guingamp 22 17 6 4 7 19 23 -4 43.1
10 Amiens 21 17 6 3 8 16 19 -3 41.2
11 Strasbourg 21 17 5 6 6 22 27 -5 41.2
12 Dijon 21 17 6 3 8 24 31 -7 41.2
13 Bordeaux 20 17 5 5 7 22 26 -4 39.2
14 Saint-Etienne 20 17 5 5 7 17 27 -10 39.2
15 Nice 23 17 7 2 8 22 28 -6 45.1
16 Toulouse 19 17 5 4 8 16 23 -7 37.3
17 Troyes 18 17 5 3 9 18 24 -6 35.3
18 Lille 18 17 5 3 9 16 26 -10 35.3
19 Angers 15 17 2 9 6 19 27 -8 29.4
20 Metz 5 17 1 2 14 7 33 -26 9.8
  • 18ª RODADA
    SET
    X
    MON
    15/12/2017 17:45 - Geoffroy-Guichard
    REN
    X
    PSG
    16/12/2017 14:00 - Roazhon Park
    TRY
    X
    ASF
    16/12/2017 17:00 - Stade de l Aube
    MNT
    X
    MET
    16/12/2017 17:00 - Mosson
    CEN
    X
    GGP
    16/12/2017 17:00 - Michel d Ornano
    STB
    X
    TOU
    16/12/2017 17:00 - Meinau
    DJN
    X
    LIL
    16/12/2017 17:00 - Gaston Gerard
    NTS
    X
    ASC
    17/12/2017 12:00 - Beaujoire
    NCE
    X
    BDX
    17/12/2017 14:00 - Allianz Riviera
    LYO
    X
    OLM
    17/12/2017 18:00 - Parc OL
  • 19ª RODADA
    PSG
    X
    CEN
    20/12/2017 17:50 - Parque dos Príncipes
    OLM
    X
    TRY
    20/12/2017 17:50 - Vélodrome
    LIL
    X
    NCE
    20/12/2017 17:50 - Pierre-Mauroy
    ASF
    X
    NTS
    20/12/2017 17:50 - Licorne
    BDX
    X
    MNT
    20/12/2017 17:50 - Matmut Atlantique
    MON
    X
    REN
    20/12/2017 17:50 - Louis II
    MET
    X
    STB
    20/12/2017 17:50 - Saint-Symphorien
    GGP
    X
    SET
    20/12/2017 17:50 - Roudourou
    TOU
    X
    LYO
    20/12/2017 17:50 - Municipal
    ASC
    X
    DJN
    20/12/2017 17:50 - Jean Bouin
  • 20ª RODADA
    DJN
    X
    MET
    13/01/2018 17:00 - Gaston Gerard
    SET
    X
    TOU
    13/01/2018 17:00 - Geoffroy-Guichard
    NTS
    X
    PSG
    13/01/2018 17:00 - Beaujoire
    CEN
    X
    LIL
    13/01/2018 17:00 - Michel d Ornano
    REN
    X
    OLM
    13/01/2018 17:00 - Roazhon Park
    TRY
    X
    BDX
    13/01/2018 17:00 - Stade de l Aube
    NCE
    X
    ASF
    13/01/2018 17:00 - Allianz Riviera
    MNT
    X
    MON
    13/01/2018 17:00 - Mosson
    STB
    X
    GGP
    13/01/2018 17:00 - Meinau
    LYO
    X
    ASC
    13/01/2018 17:00 - Parc OL
  • 21ª RODADA
    BDX
    X
    CEN
    17/01/2018 17:00 - Matmut Atlantique
    OLM
    X
    STB
    17/01/2018 17:00 - Vélodrome
    MON
    X
    NCE
    17/01/2018 17:00 - Louis II
    MET
    X
    SET
    17/01/2018 17:00 - Saint-Symphorien
    PSG
    X
    DJN
    17/01/2018 17:00 - Parque dos Príncipes
    TOU
    X
    NTS
    17/01/2018 17:00 - Municipal
    LIL
    X
    REN
    17/01/2018 17:00 - Pierre-Mauroy
    ASC
    X
    TRY
    17/01/2018 17:00 - Jean Bouin
    ASF
    X
    MNT
    17/01/2018 17:00 - Licorne
    GGP
    X
    LYO
    17/01/2018 17:00 - Roudourou
  • 22ª RODADA
    NTS
    X
    BDX
    20/01/2018 17:00 - Beaujoire
    TRY
    X
    LIL
    20/01/2018 17:00 - Stade de l Aube
    STB
    X
    DJN
    20/01/2018 17:00 - Meinau
    CEN
    X
    OLM
    20/01/2018 17:00 - Michel d Ornano
    MON
    X
    MET
    20/01/2018 17:00 - Louis II
    NCE
    X
    SET
    20/01/2018 17:00 - Allianz Riviera
    MNT
    X
    TOU
    20/01/2018 17:00 - Mosson
    REN
    X
    ASC
    20/01/2018 17:00 - Roazhon Park
    ASF
    X
    GGP
    20/01/2018 17:00 - Licorne
    LYO
    X
    PSG
    21/01/2018 18:00 - Parc OL
  • 23ª RODADA
    SET
    X
    CEN
    27/01/2018 17:00 - Geoffroy-Guichard
    GGP
    X
    NTS
    27/01/2018 17:00 - Roudourou
    LIL
    X
    STB
    27/01/2018 17:00 - Pierre-Mauroy
    BDX
    X
    LYO
    27/01/2018 17:00 - Matmut Atlantique
    TOU
    X
    TRY
    27/01/2018 17:00 - Municipal
    DJN
    X
    REN
    27/01/2018 17:00 - Gaston Gerard
    OLM
    X
    MON
    27/01/2018 17:00 - Vélodrome
    MET
    X
    NCE
    27/01/2018 17:00 - Saint-Symphorien
    PSG
    X
    MNT
    27/01/2018 17:00 - Parque dos Príncipes
    ASC
    X
    ASF
    27/01/2018 17:00 - Jean Bouin
  • 24ª RODADA
    ASF
    X
    SET
    03/02/2018 17:00 - Licorne
    NCE
    X
    TOU
    03/02/2018 17:00 - Allianz Riviera
    LIL
    X
    PSG
    03/02/2018 17:00 - Pierre-Mauroy
    CEN
    X
    NTS
    03/02/2018 17:00 - Michel d Ornano
    REN
    X
    GGP
    03/02/2018 17:00 - Roazhon Park
    STB
    X
    BDX
    03/02/2018 17:00 - Meinau
    TRY
    X
    DJN
    03/02/2018 17:00 - Stade de l Aube
    OLM
    X
    MET
    03/02/2018 17:00 - Vélodrome
    MNT
    X
    ASC
    03/02/2018 17:00 - Mosson
    MON
    X
    LYO
    04/02/2018 18:00 - Louis II
  • 25ª RODADA
    SET
    X
    OLM
    10/02/2018 17:00 - Geoffroy-Guichard
    ASC
    X
    MON
    10/02/2018 17:00 - Jean Bouin
    DJN
    X
    NCE
    10/02/2018 17:00 - Gaston Gerard
    NTS
    X
    LIL
    10/02/2018 17:00 - Beaujoire
    BDX
    X
    ASF
    10/02/2018 17:00 - Matmut Atlantique
    TOU
    X
    PSG
    10/02/2018 17:00 - Municipal
    GGP
    X
    CEN
    10/02/2018 17:00 - Roudourou
    LYO
    X
    REN
    10/02/2018 17:00 - Parc OL
    STB
    X
    TRY
    10/02/2018 17:00 - Meinau
    MET
    X
    MNT
    10/02/2018 17:00 - Saint-Symphorien
  • 26ª RODADA
    OLM
    X
    BDX
    17/02/2018 17:00 - Vélodrome
    PSG
    X
    STB
    17/02/2018 17:00 - Parque do Príncipes
    MNT
    X
    GGP
    17/02/2018 17:00 - Mosson
    LIL
    X
    LYO
    17/02/2018 17:00 - Pierre-Mauroy
    ASC
    X
    SET
    17/02/2018 17:00 - Jean Bouin
    MON
    X
    DJN
    17/02/2018 17:00 - Louis II
    NCE
    X
    NTS
    17/02/2018 17:00 - Allianz Riviera
    ASF
    X
    TOU
    17/02/2018 17:00 - Licorne
    CEN
    X
    REN
    17/02/2018 17:00 - Michel d Ornano
    TRY
    X
    MET
    17/02/2018 17:00 - Stade de l Aube
  • 27ª RODADA
    TOU
    X
    MON
    24/02/2018 16:00 - Municipal
    GGP
    X
    MET
    24/02/2018 16:00 - Roudourou
    BDX
    X
    NCE
    24/02/2018 16:00 - Matmut Atlantique
    LIL
    X
    ASC
    24/02/2018 16:00 - Pierre-Mauroy
    STB
    X
    MNT
    24/02/2018 16:00 - Meinau
    LYO
    X
    SET
    24/02/2018 16:00 - Parc OL
    DJN
    X
    CEN
    24/02/2018 16:00 - Gaston Gerard
    NTS
    X
    ASF
    24/02/2018 16:00 - Beaujoire
    REN
    X
    TRY
    24/02/2018 16:00 - Roazhon Park
    PSG
    X
    OLM
    25/02/2018 17:00 - Parque dos Príncipes
  • 28ª RODADA
    MET
    X
    TOU
    03/03/2018 16:00 - Saint-Symphorien
    OLM
    X
    NTS
    03/03/2018 16:00 - Vélodrome
    TRY
    X
    PSG
    03/03/2018 16:00 - Stade de l Aube
    MON
    X
    BDX
    03/03/2018 16:00 - Louis II
    ASC
    X
    GGP
    03/03/2018 16:00 - Jean Bouin
    CEN
    X
    STB
    03/03/2018 16:00 - Michel d Ornano
    NCE
    X
    LIL
    03/03/2018 16:00 - Allianz Riviera
    MNT
    X
    LYO
    03/03/2018 16:00 - Mosson
    SET
    X
    DJN
    03/03/2018 16:00 - Geoffroy-Guichard
    ASF
    X
    REN
    03/03/2018 16:00 - Licorne
  • 29ª RODADA
    REN
    X
    SET
    10/03/2018 16:00 - Roazhon Park
    GGP
    X
    NCE
    10/03/2018 16:00 - Roudourou
    PSG
    X
    MET
    10/03/2018 16:00 - Parque dos Príncipes
    TOU
    X
    OLM
    10/03/2018 16:00 - Municipal
    STB
    X
    MON
    10/03/2018 16:00 - Meinau
    NTS
    X
    TRY
    10/03/2018 16:00 - Beaujoire
    BDX
    X
    ASC
    10/03/2018 16:00 - Matmut Atlantique
    LYO
    X
    CEN
    10/03/2018 16:00 - Parc OL
    LIL
    X
    MNT
    10/03/2018 16:00 - Pierre-Mauroy
    DJN
    X
    ASF
    10/03/2018 16:00 - Gaston Gerard
  • 30ª RODADA
    NCE
    X
    PSG
    17/03/2018 16:00 - Allianz Riviera
    BDX
    X
    REN
    17/03/2018 16:00 - Matmut Atlantique
    SET
    X
    GGP
    17/03/2018 16:00 - Geoffroy-Guichard
    MET
    X
    NTS
    17/03/2018 16:00 - Saint-Symphorien
    TOU
    X
    STB
    17/03/2018 16:00 - Municipal
    MON
    X
    LIL
    17/03/2018 16:00 - Louis II
    ASF
    X
    TRY
    17/03/2018 16:00 - Licorne
    ASC
    X
    CEN
    17/03/2018 16:00 - Jean Bouin
    MNT
    X
    DJN
    17/03/2018 16:00 - Mosson
    OLM
    X
    LYO
    18/03/2018 17:00 - Vélodrome
  • 31ª RODADA
    TRY
    X
    NCE
    01/04/2018 15:00 - Stade de l Aube
    GGP
    X
    BDX
    01/04/2018 15:00 - Roudourou
    PSG
    X
    ASC
    01/04/2018 15:00 - Parque dos Príncipes
    REN
    X
    MON
    01/04/2018 15:00 - Roazhon Park
    NTS
    X
    SET
    01/04/2018 15:00 - Beaujoire
    DJN
    X
    OLM
    01/04/2018 15:00 - Gaston Gerard
    STB
    X
    MET
    01/04/2018 15:00 - Meinau
    LYO
    X
    TOU
    01/04/2018 15:00 - Parc OL
    LIL
    X
    ASF
    01/04/2018 15:00 - Pierre-Mauroy
    CEN
    X
    MNT
    01/04/2018 15:00 - Michel d Ornano
  • 32ª RODADA
    NCE
    X
    REN
    07/04/2018 15:00 - Allianz Riviera
    ASC
    X
    STB
    07/04/2018 15:00 - Jean Bouin
    GGP
    X
    TRY
    07/04/2018 15:00 - Roudourou
    OLM
    X
    MNT
    07/04/2018 15:00 - Vélodrome
    BDX
    X
    LIL
    07/04/2018 15:00 - Matmut Atlantique
    SET
    X
    PSG
    07/04/2018 15:00 - Geoffroy-Guichard
    MON
    X
    NTS
    07/04/2018 15:00 - Louis II
    TOU
    X
    DJN
    07/04/2018 15:00 - Municipal
    MET
    X
    LYO
    07/04/2018 15:00 - Saint-Symphorien
    ASF
    X
    CEN
    07/04/2018 15:00 - Licorne
  • 33ª RODADA
    REN
    X
    MET
    14/04/2018 15:00 - Roazhon Park
    CEN
    X
    TOU
    14/04/2018 15:00 - Michel d Ornano
    LIL
    X
    GGP
    14/04/2018 15:00 - Pierre-Mauroy
    ASC
    X
    NCE
    14/04/2018 15:00 - Jean Bouin
    STB
    X
    SET
    14/04/2018 15:00 - Meinau
    TRY
    X
    OLM
    14/04/2018 15:00 - Stade de l Aube
    MNT
    X
    BDX
    14/04/2018 15:00 - Mosson
    NTS
    X
    DJN
    14/04/2018 15:00 - Beaujoire
    LYO
    X
    ASF
    14/04/2018 15:00 - Parc OL
    PSG
    X
    MON
    15/04/2018 16:00 - Parque dos Príncipes
  • 34ª RODADA
    TOU
    X
    ASC
    21/04/2018 15:00 - Municipal
    OLM
    X
    LIL
    21/04/2018 15:00 - Vélodrome
    NTS
    X
    REN
    21/04/2018 15:00 - Beaujoire
    MET
    X
    CEN
    21/04/2018 15:00 - Saint-Symphorien
    GGP
    X
    MON
    21/04/2018 15:00 - Roudourou
    ASF
    X
    STB
    21/04/2018 15:00 - Licorne
    NCE
    X
    MNT
    21/04/2018 15:00 - Allianz Riviera
    SET
    X
    TRY
    21/04/2018 15:00 - Geoffroy-Guichard
    BDX
    X
    PSG
    21/04/2018 15:00 - Matmut Atlantique
    DJN
    X
    LYO
    21/04/2018 15:00 - Gaston Gerard
  • 35ª RODADA
    REN
    X
    TOU
    28/04/2018 15:00 - Roazhon Park
    LIL
    X
    MET
    28/04/2018 15:00 - Pierre-Mauroy
    PSG
    X
    GGP
    28/04/2018 15:00 - Parque dos Príncipes
    ASC
    X
    OLM
    28/04/2018 15:00 - Jean Bouin
    STB
    X
    NCE
    28/04/2018 15:00 - Meinau
    LYO
    X
    NTS
    28/04/2018 15:00 - Parc OL
    TRY
    X
    CEN
    28/04/2018 15:00 - Stade de l Aube
    MON
    X
    ASF
    28/04/2018 15:00 - Louis II
    MNT
    X
    SET
    28/04/2018 15:00 - Mosson
    BDX
    X
    DJN
    28/04/2018 15:00 - Matmut Atlantique
  • 36ª RODADA
    MET
    X
    ASC
    06/05/2018 15:00 - Saint-Symphorien
    ASF
    X
    PSG
    06/05/2018 15:00 - Licorne
    REN
    X
    STB
    06/05/2018 15:00 - Roazhon Park
    TOU
    X
    LIL
    06/05/2018 15:00 - Municipal
    DJN
    X
    GGP
    06/05/2018 15:00 - Gaston Gerard
    OLM
    X
    NCE
    06/05/2018 15:00 - Vélodrome
    NTS
    X
    MNT
    06/05/2018 15:00 - Beaujoire
    LYO
    X
    TRY
    06/05/2018 15:00 - Parc OL
    CEN
    X
    MON
    06/05/2018 15:00 - Michel d Ornano
    SET
    X
    BDX
    06/05/2018 15:00 - Geoffroy-Guichard
  • 37ª RODADA
    LIL
    X
    DJN
    12/05/2018 15:00 - Pierre-Mauroy
    NCE
    X
    CEN
    12/05/2018 15:00 - Allianz Riviera
    ASF
    X
    MET
    12/05/2018 15:00 - Licorne
    ASC
    X
    NTS
    12/05/2018 15:00 - Jean Bouin
    STB
    X
    LYO
    12/05/2018 15:00 - Meinau
    PSG
    X
    REN
    12/05/2018 15:00 - Parque dos Príncipes
    BDX
    X
    TOU
    12/05/2018 15:00 - Matmut Atlantique
    GGP
    X
    OLM
    12/05/2018 15:00 - Roudourou
    MNT
    X
    TRY
    12/05/2018 15:00 - Mosson
    MON
    X
    SET
    12/05/2018 15:00 - Louis II
  • 38ª RODADA
    SET
    X
    LIL
    19/05/2018 15:00 - Geoffroy-Guichard
    CEN
    X
    PSG
    19/05/2018 15:00 - Michel d Ornano
    DJN
    X
    ASC
    19/05/2018 15:00 - Gaston Gerard
    LYO
    X
    NCE
    19/05/2018 15:00 - Parc OL
    OLM
    X
    ASF
    19/05/2018 15:00 - Vélodrome
    MET
    X
    BDX
    19/05/2018 15:00 - Saint-Symphorien
    NTS
    X
    STB
    19/05/2018 15:00 - Beaujoire
    REN
    X
    MNT
    19/05/2018 15:00 - Roazhon Park
    TOU
    X
    GGP
    19/05/2018 15:00 - Municipal
    TRY
    X
    MON
    19/05/2018 15:00 - Stade de l Aube
  • 1ª RODADA
    MON
    3 X 2
    TOU
    04/08/2017 15:45 - Louis II
    PSG
    2 X 0
    ASF
    05/08/2017 12:00 - Parque dos Príncipes
    MNT
    1 X 0
    CEN
    05/08/2017 15:00 - Mosson
    SET
    1 X 0
    NCE
    05/08/2017 15:00 - Geoffroy-Guichard
    TRY
    1 X 1
    REN
    05/08/2017 15:00 - Stade de l Aube
    LYO
    4 X 0
    STB
    05/08/2017 15:00 - Parc OL
    MET
    1 X 3
    GGP
    05/08/2017 15:00 - Stade Saint-Symphorien
    LIL
    3 X 0
    NTS
    06/08/2017 10:00 - Pierre-Mauroy
    ASC
    2 X 2
    BDX
    06/08/2017 12:00 - Jean Bouin
    OLM
    3 X 0
    DJN
    06/08/2017 16:00 - Vélodrome
  • 2ª RODADA
    NCE
    1 X 2
    TRY
    11/08/2017 14:00 - Allianz Riviera
    REN
    1 X 2
    LYO
    11/08/2017 15:45 - Roazhon Park
    NTS
    0 X 1
    OLM
    12/08/2017 12:00 - Beaujoire
    CEN
    0 X 1
    SET
    12/08/2017 15:00 - Michel d Ornano
    ASF
    0 X 2
    ASC
    12/08/2017 15:00 - Licorne
    TOU
    1 X 0
    MNT
    12/08/2017 15:00 - Municipal
    BDX
    2 X 0
    MET
    12/08/2017 15:00 - Matmut Atlantique
    STB
    3 X 0
    LIL
    13/08/2017 10:00 - Meinau
    DJN
    1 X 4
    MON
    13/08/2017 12:00 - Gaston Gerard
    GGP
    0 X 3
    PSG
    13/08/2017 16:00 - Roudourou
  • 3ª RODADA
    MET
    0 X 1
    MON
    18/08/2017 15:45 - Saint-Symphorien
    LYO
    3 X 3
    BDX
    19/08/2017 12:00 - Parc OL
    NCE
    2 X 0
    GGP
    19/08/2017 15:00 - Allianz Riviera
    SET
    3 X 0
    ASF
    19/08/2017 15:00 - Geoffroy-Guichard
    REN
    2 X 2
    DJN
    19/08/2017 15:00 - Roazhon Park
    MNT
    1 X 1
    STB
    19/08/2017 15:00 - Mosson
    TRY
    0 X 1
    NTS
    19/08/2017 15:00 - Stade de l Aube
    LIL
    0 X 2
    CEN
    20/08/2017 10:00 - Pierre-Mauroy
    OLM
    1 X 1
    ASC
    20/08/2017 12:00 - Vélodrome
    PSG
    6 X 2
    TOU
    20/08/2017 16:00 - Parque dos Príncipes
  • 4ª RODADA
    PSG
    3 X 0
    SET
    25/08/2017 15:45 - Parque dos Príncipes
    NTS
    0 X 0
    LYO
    26/08/2017 12:15 - Beaujoire
    ASF
    3 X 0
    NCE
    26/08/2017 15:00 - Licorne
    CEN
    1 X 0
    MET
    26/08/2017 15:00 - Michel d Ornano
    BDX
    2 X 1
    TRY
    26/08/2017 15:00 - Matmut Atlantique
    TOU
    3 X 2
    REN
    26/08/2017 15:00 - Municipal
    DJN
    2 X 1
    MNT
    26/08/2017 15:00 - Gaston Gerard
    GGP
    2 X 0
    STB
    27/08/2017 10:00 - Roudourou
    ASC
    1 X 1
    LIL
    27/08/2017 12:00 - Jean Bouin
    MON
    6 X 1
    OLM
    27/08/2017 16:00 - Louis II
  • 5ª RODADA
    LIL
    0 X 0
    BDX
    08/09/2017 14:00 - Pierre-Mauroy
    MET
    1 X 5
    PSG
    08/09/2017 15:45 - Saint-Symphorien
    NCE
    4 X 0
    MON
    09/09/2017 12:00 - Allianz Riviera
    STB
    0 X 1
    ASF
    09/09/2017 15:00 - Meinau
    CEN
    2 X 1
    DJN
    09/09/2017 15:00 - Michel d Ornano
    TRY
    0 X 0
    TOU
    09/09/2017 15:00 - Stade de l Aube
    MNT
    0 X 1
    NTS
    09/09/2017 15:00 - Mosson
    SET
    1 X 1
    ASC
    10/09/2017 10:00 - Geoffroy-Guichard
    LYO
    2 X 1
    GGP
    10/09/2017 12:00 - Parc OL
    OLM
    1 X 3
    REN
    10/09/2017 16:00 - Vélodrome
  • 6ª RODADA
    TOU
    0 X 1
    BDX
    15/09/2017 15:45 - Municipal
    MON
    3 X 0
    STB
    16/09/2017 12:00 - Louis II
    DJN
    0 X 1
    SET
    16/09/2017 15:00 - Gaston Gerard
    GGP
    1 X 0
    LIL
    16/09/2017 15:00 - Roudourou
    NTS
    1 X 0
    CEN
    16/09/2017 15:00 - Beaujoire
    TRY
    0 X 1
    MNT
    16/09/2017 15:00 - Stade de l Aube
    ASF
    0 X 2
    OLM
    17/09/2017 10:00 - Licorne
    REN
    0 X 1
    NCE
    17/09/2017 12:00 - Roazhon Park
    ASC
    0 X 1
    MET
    17/09/2017 12:00 - Jean Bouin
    PSG
    2 X 0
    LYO
    17/09/2017 16:00 - Parque dos Príncipes
  • 7ª RODADA
    NCE
    2 X 2
    ASC
    22/09/2017 14:00 - Allianz Riviera
    LIL
    0 X 4
    MON
    22/09/2017 15:45 - Pierre-Mauroy
    MNT
    0 X 0
    PSG
    23/09/2017 12:00 - La Mosson
    LYO
    3 X 3
    DJN
    23/09/2017 15:00 - Parc OL
    CEN
    1 X 0
    ASF
    23/09/2017 15:00 - Michel d Ornano
    BDX
    3 X 1
    GGP
    23/09/2017 15:00 - Matmut Atlantique
    MET
    0 X 1
    TRY
    23/09/2017 15:00 - Saint-Symphorien
    SET
    2 X 2
    REN
    24/09/2017 10:00 - Geoffroy-Guichard
    STB
    1 X 2
    NTS
    24/09/2017 12:00 - Meinau
    OLM
    2 X 0
    TOU
    24/09/2017 16:00 - Vélodrome
  • 8ª RODADA
    MON
    1 X 1
    MNT
    29/09/2017 15:45 - Louis II
    PSG
    6 X 2
    BDX
    30/09/2017 12:00 - Parque dos Príncipes
    DJN
    1 X 1
    STB
    30/09/2017 15:00 - Gaston Gerard
    REN
    0 X 1
    CEN
    30/09/2017 15:00 - Roazhan Park
    GGP
    1 X 1
    TOU
    30/09/2017 15:00 - Roudourou
    NTS
    1 X 0
    MET
    30/09/2017 15:00 - Beaujoire
    TRY
    2 X 1
    SET
    01/10/2017 10:00 - Stade de l Aube
    ASC
    3 X 3
    LYO
    01/10/2017 12:00 - Jean Bouin
    NCE
    2 X 4
    OLM
    01/10/2017 16:00 - Allianz Riviera
    ASF
    3 X 0
    LIL
    20/11/2017 16:00 - Licorne
  • 9ª RODADA
    LYO
    3 X 2
    MON
    13/10/2017 15:45 - Parc OL
    DJN
    1 X 2
    PSG
    14/10/2017 12:00 - Gaston Gerard
    CEN
    0 X 2
    ASC
    14/10/2017 15:00 - Michel d Ornano
    SET
    3 X 1
    MET
    14/10/2017 15:00 - Geoffroy-Guichard
    LIL
    2 X 2
    TRY
    14/10/2017 15:00 - Pierre-Mauroy
    GGP
    2 X 0
    REN
    14/10/2017 15:00 - Roudourou
    TOU
    1 X 0
    ASF
    14/10/2017 15:00 - Municipal
    BDX
    1 X 1
    NTS
    15/10/2017 11:00 - Matmut Atlantique
    MNT
    2 X 0
    NCE
    15/10/2017 13:00 - Mosson
    STB
    3 X 3
    OLM
    15/10/2017 17:00 - Meinau
  • 10ª RODADA
    SET
    0 X 1
    MNT
    20/10/2017 16:45 - Geoffroy-Guichard
    MON
    2 X 0
    CEN
    21/10/2017 13:00 - Louis II
    ASC
    0 X 1
    TOU
    21/10/2017 16:00 - Jean Bouin
    MET
    1 X 2
    DJN
    21/10/2017 16:00 - Saint-Symphorien
    REN
    1 X 0
    LIL
    21/10/2017 16:00 - Roazhon Park
    NTS
    2 X 1
    GGP
    21/10/2017 16:00 - Beaujoire
    ASF
    1 X 0
    BDX
    21/10/2017 16:00 - Licorne
    NCE
    1 X 2
    STB
    22/10/2017 11:00 - Allianz Riviera
    TRY
    0 X 5
    LYO
    22/10/2017 13:00 - Stade de l Aube
    OLM
    2 X 2
    PSG
    22/10/2017 17:00 - Vélodrome
  • 11ª RODADA
    PSG
    3 X 0
    NCE
    27/10/2017 16:45 - Parque dos Príncipes
    BDX
    0 X 2
    MON
    28/10/2017 13:00 - Matmut Atlantique
    STB
    2 X 2
    ASC
    28/10/2017 16:00 - Meinau
    CEN
    1 X 0
    TRY
    28/10/2017 16:00 - Michel d Ornano
    DJN
    1 X 0
    NTS
    28/10/2017 16:00 - Gaston Gerard
    MNT
    0 X 1
    REN
    28/10/2017 16:00 - Mosson
    GGP
    1 X 1
    ASF
    28/10/2017 16:00 - Roudourou
    LYO
    2 X 0
    MET
    29/10/2017 12:00 - Parc OL
    TOU
    0 X 0
    SET
    29/10/2017 14:00 - Municipal
    LIL
    0 X 1
    OLM
    29/10/2017 18:00 - Pierre-Mauroy
  • 12ª RODADA