Libertadores

Grupo 1

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Internacional 6 2 2 0 0 3 0 3 100.0
2 River Plate 2 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 33.3
3 Palestino 1 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1 16.7
4 Alianza Lima 1 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2 16.7

Grupo 2

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Cruzeiro 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 100.0
2 Emelec 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 33.3
3 Deportivo Lara 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 33.3
4 Huracán 1 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1 16.7

Grupo 3

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Universidad de Concepción 4 2 1 1 0 6 5 1 66.7
2 Godoy Cruz 2 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 33.3
3 Olimpia-PAR 2 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 33.3
4 Sporting Cristal 1 2 0 1 1 5 6 -1 16.7

Grupo 4

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Flamengo 6 2 2 0 0 4 1 3 100.0
2 Peñarol 3 2 1 0 1 4 2 2 50.0
3 LDU-EQU 3 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 50.0
4 San José-BOL 0 2 0 0 2 0 5 -5 0.0

Grupo 5

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Cerro Porteño 6 2 2 0 0 3 1 2 100.0
2 Nacional-URU 6 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 100.0
3 Zamora-VEN 0 2 0 0 2 1 3 -2 0.0
4 Atlético-MG 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 -2 0.0

Grupo 6

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Palmeiras 6 2 2 0 0 5 0 5 100.0
2 San Lorenzo 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 1 66.7
3 Melgar 1 2 0 1 1 0 3 -3 16.7
4 Jr. Barranquilla-COL 0 2 0 0 2 0 3 -3 0.0

Grupo 7

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Boca Juniors 4 2 1 1 0 3 0 3 66.7
2 Athletico-PR 3 2 1 0 1 4 1 3 50.0
3 Deportes Tolima 3 2 1 0 1 1 3 -2 50.0
4 Jorge Wilstermann 1 2 0 1 1 0 4 -4 16.7

Grupo 8

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Libertad-PAR 6 2 2 0 0 5 1 4 100.0
2 U. Católica-CHI 3 2 1 0 1 3 5 -2 50.0
3 Rosario Central 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 16.7
4 Grêmio 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 16.7
  • Classificados
  • Copa Sul-Americana
  • P pontos ganhos
  • J jogos
  • V vitórias
  • E empates
  • D derrotas
  • GP gols pró
  • GC gols contra
  • SG saldo de gols
  • (%) aproveitamento

Primeira Fase

  • 2ª RODADA
    Real Garcilaso 2
    La Guaira-VEN 1
    29/01/2019 21:30 - Garcilaso de la Vega
    Nacional-PAR 1
    Delfín 2
    30/01/2019 19:15 - Arsenico Erico
    Defensor Sporting 2
    Bolívar 3
    30/01/2019 21:30 - Luis Franzini
  • 1ª RODADA
    La Guaira-VEN 1
    Real Garcilaso 0
    23/01/2019 21:30
    Delfín 3
    Nacional-PAR 0
    22/01/2019 21:30 - Jocay
    Bolívar 2
    Defensor Sporting 4
    23/01/2019 21:30 - Hernando Siles

Segunda Fase

  • 2ª RODADA
    Atlético-MG 3
    Danubio-URU 2
    12/02/2019 19:15 - Independência
    Barcelona-EQU 1
    Defensor Sporting 0
    12/02/2019 21:30 - Monumental Isidro Romero
    Ind. Medellín 1
    Palestino 1
    12/02/2019 21:30 - Atanasio Girardot
    U. de Chile 0
    Melgar 0
    13/02/2019 19:15 - Nacional
    Libertad-PAR 5
    The Strongest 1
    13/02/2019 19:15 - Nicolás Leoz
    Caracas 0
    Delfín 0
    13/02/2019 21:30 - Olímpico de Caracas
    São Paulo 0
    Talleres 0
    13/02/2019 21:30 - Morumbi
    Atlético Nacional-COL 0
    La Guaira-VEN 0
    14/02/2019 21:30 - Atanasio Girardot
  • 1ª RODADA
    Danubio-URU 2
    Atlético-MG 2
    05/02/2019 19:15 - Luis Franzini
    Defensor Sporting 3
    Barcelona-EQU 0
    06/02/2019 19:15 - Luis Franzini
    Palestino 1
    Ind. Medellín 1
    06/02/2019 21:30 - La Cisterna
    Melgar 1
    U. de Chile 0
    05/02/2019 21:30 - Monumental da UNSA
    The Strongest 1
    Libertad-PAR 1
    05/02/2019 21:30 - Hernando Siles
    Delfín 1
    Caracas 1
    06/02/2019 19:15 - Jocay
    Talleres 2
    São Paulo 0
    06/02/2019 21:30 - Mário Alberto Kempes
    La Guaira-VEN 0
    Atlético Nacional-COL 1
    07/02/2019 21:30 - Olímpico de UCV

Terceira Fase

  • 2ª RODADA
    Caracas 2
    Melgar 1
    26/02/2019 21:30 - Olímpico de la UCV
    Palestino 2
    Talleres 1
    27/02/2019 19:15 - San Carlos de Apoquindo
    Atlético-MG 0
    Defensor Sporting 0
    27/02/2019 21:30 - Independência
    Atlético Nacional-COL 1
    Libertad-PAR 0
    28/02/2019 21:30 - Atanasio Girardot
  • 1ª RODADA
    Melgar 2
    Caracas 0
    19/02/2019 21:30 - Monumental de La UNSA
    Talleres 2
    Palestino 2
    20/02/2019 19:15 - Mario Alberto Kempes
    Defensor Sporting 0
    Atlético-MG 2
    20/02/2019 21:30 - Luis Franzini
    Libertad-PAR 1
    Atlético Nacional-COL 0
    21/02/2019 21:30 - Nicolás Leoz

Artilharia

# Jogador Gols
1 Roberto Ordonez 3
Roberto Ordonez 3
2 Martin Rabunal 2
Martin Rabunal 2
Jorge Pereyra Diaz 2
Carlos Garcés 2
Carlos Garcés 2
3 Pablo Lopez 1
Álvaro Navarro 1
Adrian Jusino 1
Juan Azócar 1
Gonzalo Nápoli 1
Ignacio Laquintana 1
Gonzalo Nápoli 1
Ignacio Laquintana 1
Juan Vieyra 1
Thomaz Santos 1
Pablo Lopez 1
Juan Azócar 1
Álvaro Navarro 1
Hernan Rengifo 1
José Balza 1
Reimond Manco 1
José Balza 1
Juan Arce 1