Libertadores
  • Oitavas de final

    23/07/2019 19:15 - Monumental de Núnez
    River Plate 0 0
    Cruzeiro 0 0
    30/07/2019 19:15 - Mineirão
    31/07/2019 19:15 - La Olla Azulgrana
    Cerro Porteño 2
    San Lorenzo 1
    23/07/2019 21:30 - Casa Blanca
    LDU-EQU 3 1
    Olimpia-PAR 1 1
    30/07/2019 21:30 - Defensores del Chaco
    24/07/2019 21:30 - Arena da Baixada
    Athletico-PR 0 0
    Boca Juniors 1 2
    31/07/2019 21:30 - La Bombonera
    25/07/2019 21:30 - Arena Grêmio
    Grêmio 2 3
    Libertad-PAR 0 0
    01/08/2019 21:30 - Defensores del Chaco
    23/07/2019 21:30 - Malvinas Argentinas
    Godoy Cruz 2 0
    Palmeiras 2 4
    30/07/2019 21:30 - Allianz Parque
    24/07/2019 21:30 - George Capwell
    Emelec 2 0
    Flamengo 0 2
    31/07/2019 21:30 - Maracanã
    31/07/2019 19:15 - Beira-Rio
    Internacional 2
    Nacional-URU 0
  • Quartas de final

    22/08/2019 19:15 - Monumental de Núnez
    River Plate 2 1
    Cerro Porteño 0 1
    29/08/2019 19:15 - La Olla Azulgrana
    21/08/2019 19:15 - Casa Blanca
    LDU-EQU 0 0
    Boca Juniors 3 0
    28/08/2019 19:15 - La Bombonera
    20/08/2019 21:30 - Arena do Grêmio
    Grêmio 0 2
    Palmeiras 1 1
    27/08/2019 21:30 - Pacaembu
    21/08/2019 21:30 - Maracanã
    Flamengo 2 1
    Internacional 0 1
    28/08/2019 21:30 - Beira-Rio
  • Semifinal

    01/10/2019 21:30 - Monumental de Núnez
    River Plate 2
    Boca Juniors 0
    22/10/2019 21:30 - La Bombonera
    02/10/2019 21:30 - Arena do Grêmio
    Grêmio 1
    Flamengo 1
    23/10/2019 21:30 - Maracanã

Grupo 1

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Internacional 14 6 4 2 0 11 6 5 77.8
2 River Plate 10 6 2 4 0 10 5 5 55.6
3 Palestino 7 6 2 1 3 7 7 0 38.9
4 Alianza Lima 1 6 0 1 5 2 12 -10 5.6

Grupo 2

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Cruzeiro 15 6 5 0 1 11 2 9 83.3
2 Emelec 9 6 2 3 1 6 5 1 50.0
3 Deportivo Lara 5 6 1 2 3 4 10 -6 27.8
4 Huracán 4 6 1 1 4 5 9 -4 22.2

Grupo 3

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Olimpia-PAR 9 6 2 3 1 9 6 3 50.0
2 Godoy Cruz 9 6 2 3 1 5 3 2 50.0
3 Sporting Cristal 7 6 2 1 3 8 11 -3 38.9
4 Universidad de Concepción 6 6 1 3 2 9 11 -2 33.3

Grupo 4

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Flamengo 10 6 3 1 2 11 5 6 55.6
2 LDU-EQU 10 6 3 1 2 12 8 4 55.6
3 Peñarol 10 6 3 1 2 7 5 2 55.6
4 San José-BOL 4 6 1 1 4 7 19 -12 22.2

Grupo 5

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Cerro Porteño 13 6 4 1 1 10 5 5 72.2
2 Nacional-URU 13 6 4 1 1 5 2 3 72.2
3 Atlético-MG 6 6 2 0 4 6 10 -4 33.3
4 Zamora-VEN 3 6 1 0 5 6 10 -4 16.7

Grupo 6

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Palmeiras 15 6 5 0 1 13 1 12 83.3
2 San Lorenzo 10 6 3 1 2 4 2 2 55.6
3 Melgar 7 6 2 1 3 2 9 -7 38.9
4 Jr. Barranquilla-COL 3 6 1 0 5 1 8 -7 16.7

Grupo 7

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Boca Juniors 11 6 3 2 1 11 6 5 61.1
2 Athletico-PR 9 6 3 0 3 11 6 5 50.0
3 Deportes Tolima 8 6 2 2 2 7 8 -1 44.4
4 Jorge Wilstermann 5 6 1 2 3 5 14 -9 27.8

Grupo 8

# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Libertad-PAR 12 6 4 0 2 11 7 4 66.7
2 Grêmio 10 6 3 1 2 8 4 4 55.6
3 U. Católica-CHI 7 6 2 1 3 7 11 -4 38.9
4 Rosario Central 5 6 1 2 3 6 10 -4 27.8
  • Classificados
  • Copa Sul-Americana
  • P pontos ganhos
  • J jogos
  • V vitórias
  • E empates
  • D derrotas
  • GP gols pró
  • GC gols contra
  • SG saldo de gols
  • (%) aproveitamento

Primeira Fase

[{'gols_time2': ['0'], 'gols_time1': ['3'], 'data_local_jogo': {'jogo_volta': '', 'jogo_ida': '22/01/2019 21:30 - Jocay'}, 'hash': 'Delf\xednNacional-PAR', 'data_hora_f': '22/01/2019 21:30', 'ordem': 3, 'fase_origem': '1', 'sigla_time2': 'npr', 'dataInt': 201901222130, 'id_partida_aovivo': 105416, 'data_hora': datetime.datetime(2019, 1, 22, 21, 30), 'inicio': 1, 'nome_time1': 'Delf\xedn', 'sigla_time1': 'dsc', 'nome_time2': 'Nacional-PAR', 'url_tempo_real': {'jogo_volta': '', 'jogo_ida': ''}, 'obs': ' ', 'fase': '1'}, {'gols_time2': ['4'], 'gols_time1': ['2'], 'data_local_jogo': {'jogo_volta': '', 'jogo_ida': '23/01/2019 21:30 - Hernando Siles'}, 'hash': 'Bol\xedvarDefensor Sporting', 'data_hora_f': '23/01/2019 21:30', 'ordem': 5, 'fase_origem': '1', 'sigla_time2': 'dsp', 'dataInt': 201901232130, 'id_partida_aovivo': 105418, 'data_hora': datetime.datetime(2019, 1, 23, 21, 30), 'inicio': 1, 'nome_time1': 'Bol\xedvar', 'sigla_time1': 'blv', 'nome_time2': 'Defensor Sporting', 'url_tempo_real': {'jogo_volta': '', 'jogo_ida': ''}, 'obs': ' ', 'fase': '1'}, {'gols_time2': ['0'], 'gols_time1': ['1'], 'data_local_jogo': {'jogo_volta': '', 'jogo_ida': '23/01/2019 21:30'}, 'hash': 'La Guaira-VENReal Garcilaso', 'data_hora_f': '23/01/2019 21:30', 'ordem': 1, 'fase_origem': '1', 'sigla_time2': 'rgl', 'dataInt': 201901232130, 'id_partida_aovivo': 105417, 'data_hora': datetime.datetime(2019, 1, 23, 21, 30), 'inicio': 1, 'nome_time1': 'La Guaira-VEN', 'sigla_time1': 'lgu', 'nome_time2': 'Real Garcilaso', 'url_tempo_real': {'jogo_volta': '', 'jogo_ida': ''}, 'obs': ' ', 'fase': '1'}, {'gols_time2': ['1'], 'gols_time1': ['2'], 'data_local_jogo': {'jogo_volta': '', 'jogo_ida': '29/01/2019 21:30 - Garcilaso de la Vega'}, 'hash': 'La Guaira-VENReal Garcilaso', 'data_hora_f': '29/01/2019 21:30', 'ordem': 3, 'fase_origem': '2', 'sigla_time2': 'lgu', 'dataInt': 201901292130, 'id_partida_aovivo': 105420, 'data_hora': datetime.datetime(2019, 1, 29, 21, 30), 'inicio': 1, 'nome_time1': 'Real Garcilaso', 'sigla_time1': 'rgl', 'nome_time2': 'La Guaira-VEN', 'url_tempo_real': {'jogo_volta': '', 'jogo_ida': ''}, 'obs': ' ', 'fase': '2'}, {'gols_time2': ['2'], 'gols_time1': ['1'], 'data_local_jogo': {'jogo_volta': '', 'jogo_ida': '30/01/2019 19:15 - Arsenico Erico'}, 'hash': 'Delf\xednNacional-PAR', 'data_hora_f': '30/01/2019 19:15', 'ordem': 4, 'fase_origem': '2', 'sigla_time2': 'dsc', 'dataInt': 201901301915, 'id_partida_aovivo': 105419, 'data_hora': datetime.datetime(2019, 1, 30, 19, 15), 'inicio': 1, 'nome_time1': 'Nacional-PAR', 'sigla_time1': 'npr', 'nome_time2': 'Delf\xedn', 'url_tempo_real': {'jogo_volta': '', 'jogo_ida': ''}, 'obs': ' ', 'fase': '2'}, {'gols_time2': ['3'], 'gols_time1': ['2'], 'data_local_jogo': {'jogo_volta': '', 'jogo_ida': '30/01/2019 21:30 - Luis Franzini'}, 'hash': 'Bol\xedvarDefensor Sporting', 'data_hora_f': '30/01/2019 21:30', 'ordem': 5, 'fase_origem': '2', 'sigla_time2': 'blv', 'dataInt': 201901302130, 'id_partida_aovivo': 105421, 'data_hora': datetime.datetime(2019, 1, 30, 21, 30), 'inicio': 1, 'nome_time1': 'Defensor Sporting', 'sigla_time1': 'dsp', 'nome_time2': 'Bol\xedvar', 'url_tempo_real': {'jogo_volta': '', 'jogo_ida': ''}, 'obs': ' ', 'fase': '2'}]
  • 2ª RODADA
    Real Garcilaso 2
    La Guaira-VEN 1
    29/01/2019 21:30 - Garcilaso de la Vega
    Nacional-PAR 1
    Delfín 2
    30/01/2019 19:15 - Arsenico Erico
    Defensor Sporting 2
    Bolívar 3
    30/01/2019 21:30 - Luis Franzini
  • 1ª RODADA
    La Guaira-VEN 1
    Real Garcilaso 0
    23/01/2019 21:30
    Delfín 3
    Nacional-PAR 0
    22/01/2019 21:30 - Jocay
    Bolívar 2
    Defensor Sporting 4
    23/01/2019 21:30 - Hernando Siles

Segunda Fase

[{'gols_time2': ['2'], 'gols_time1': ['2'], 'data_local_jogo': {'jogo_volta': '', 'jogo_ida': '05/02/2019 19:15 - Luis Franzini'}, 'hash': 'Atl\xe9tico-MGDanubio-URU', 'data_hora_f': '05/02/2019 19:15', 'ordem': 1, 'fase_origem': '1', 'sigla_time2': 'cam', 'dataInt': 201902051915, 'id_partida_aovivo': 105422, 'data_hora': datetime.datetime(2019, 2, 5, 19, 15), 'inicio': 1, 'nome_time1': 'Danubio-URU', 'sigla_time1': 'dau', 'nome_time2': 'Atl\xe9tico-MG', 'url_tempo_real': {'jogo_volta': '', 'jogo_ida': 'https://www.mg.superesportes.com.br/app/ao-vivo/2019/libertadores/segunda-fase/2019/02/05/se_ao-vivo,105422/danubio-uru-x-atletico-mg.shtml'}, 'obs': ' ', 'fase': '1'}, {'gols_time2': ['1'], 'gols_time1': ['1'], 'data_local_jogo': {'jogo_volta': '', 'jogo_ida': '05/02/2019 21:30 - Hernando Siles'}, 'hash': 'Libertad-PARThe Strongest', 'data_hora_f': '05/02/2019 21:30', 'ordem': 9, 'fase_origem': '1', 'sigla_time2': 'lib', 'dataInt': 201902052130, 'id_partida_aovivo': 105426, 'data_hora': datetime.datetime(2019, 2, 5, 21, 30), 'inicio': 1, 'nome_time1': 'The Strongest', 'sigla_time1': 'ges', 'nome_time2': 'Libertad-PAR', 'url_tempo_real': {'jogo_volta': '', 'jogo_ida': ''}, 'obs': ' ', 'fase': '1'}, {'gols_time2': ['0'], 'gols_time1': ['1'], 'data_local_jogo': {'jogo_volta': '', 'jogo_ida': '05/02/2019 21:30 - Monumental da UNSA'}, 'hash': 'MelgarU. de Chile', 'data_hora_f': '05/02/2019 21:30', 'ordem': 7, 'fase_origem': '1', 'sigla_time2': 'uch', 'dataInt': 201902052130, 'id_partida_aovivo': 105424, 'data_hora': datetime.datetime(2019, 2, 5, 21, 30), 'inicio': 1, 'nome_time1': 'Melgar', 'sigla_time1': 'mel', 'nome_time2': 'U. de Chile', 'url_tempo_real': {'jogo_volta': '', 'jogo_ida': ''}, 'obs': ' ', 'fase': '1'}, {'gols_time2': ['0'], 'gols_time1': ['3'], 'data_local_jogo': {'jogo_volta': '', 'jogo_ida': '06/02/2019 19:15 - Luis Franzini'}, 'hash': 'Barcelona-EQU Defensor Sporting', 'data_hora_f': '06/02/2019 19:15', 'ordem': 3, 'fase_origem': '1', 'sigla_time2': 'beq', 'dataInt': 201902061915, 'id_partida_aovivo': 105423, 'data_hora': datetime.datetime(2019, 2, 6, 19, 15), 'inicio': 1, 'nome_time1': 'Defensor Sporting', 'sigla_time1': 'e3', 'nome_time2': 'Barcelona-EQU ', 'url_tempo_real': {'jogo_volta': '', 'jogo_ida': ''}, 'obs': ' ', 'fase': '1'}, {'gols_time2': ['1'], 'gols_time1': ['1'], 'data_local_jogo': {'jogo_volta': '', 'jogo_ida': '06/02/2019 19:15 - Jocay'}, 'hash': 'CaracasDelf\xedn', 'data_hora_f': '06/02/2019 19:15', 'ordem': 11, 'fase_origem': '1', 'sigla_time2': 'car', 'dataInt': 201902061915, 'id_partida_aovivo': 105425, 'data_hora': datetime.datetime(2019, 2, 6, 19, 15), 'inicio': 1, 'nome_time1': 'Delf\xedn', 'sigla_time1': 'e1', 'nome_time2': 'Caracas', 'url_tempo_real': {'jogo_volta': '', 'jogo_ida': ''}, 'obs': ' ', 'fase': '1'}, {'gols_time2': ['0'], 'gols_time1': ['2'], 'data_local_jogo': {'jogo_volta': '', 'jogo_ida': '06/02/2019 21:30 - M\xe1rio Alberto Kempes'}, 'hash': 'S\xe3o PauloTalleres', 'data_hora_f': '06/02/2019 21:30', 'ordem': 13, 'fase_origem': '1', 'sigla_time2': 'spo', 'dataInt': 201902062130, 'id_partida_aovivo': 105429, 'data_hora': datetime.datetime(2019, 2, 6, 21, 30), 'inicio': 1, 'nome_time1': 'Talleres', 'sigla_time1': 'tll', 'nome_time2': 'S\xe3o Paulo', 'url_tempo_real': {'jogo_volta': '', 'jogo_ida': 'https://www.mg.superesportes.com.br/app/ao-vivo/2019/libertadores/segunda-fase/2019/02/06/se_ao-vivo,105429/talleres-x-sao-paulo.shtml'}, 'obs': ' ', 'fase': '1'}, {'gols_time2': ['1'], 'gols_time1': ['1'], 'data_local_jogo': {'jogo_volta': '', 'jogo_ida': '06/02/2019 21:30 - La Cisterna'}, 'hash': 'Ind. Medell\xednPalestino', 'data_hora_f': '06/02/2019 21:30', 'ordem': 5, 'fase_origem': '1', 'sigla_time2': 'ime', 'dataInt': 201902062130, 'id_partida_aovivo': 105428, 'data_hora': datetime.datetime(2019, 2, 6, 21, 30), 'inicio': 1, 'nome_time1': 'Palestino', 'sigla_time1': 'pch', 'nome_time2': 'Ind. Medell\xedn', 'url_tempo_real': {'jogo_volta': '', 'jogo_ida': ''}, 'obs': ' ', 'fase': '1'}, {'gols_time2': ['1'], 'gols_time1': ['0'], 'data_local_jogo': {'jogo_volta': '', 'jogo_ida': '07/02/2019 21:30 - Ol\xedmpico de UCV'}, 'hash': 'Atl\xe9tico Nacional-COLLa Guaira-VEN', 'data_hora_f': '07/02/2019 21:30', 'ordem': 15, 'fase_origem': '1', 'sigla_time2': 'atn', 'dataInt': 201902072130, 'id_partida_aovivo': 105427, 'data_hora': datetime.datetime(2019, 2, 7, 21, 30), 'inicio': 1, 'nome_time1': 'La Guaira-VEN', 'sigla_time1': 'e2', 'nome_time2': 'Atl\xe9tico Nacional-COL', 'url_tempo_real': {'jogo_volta': '', 'jogo_ida': ''}, 'obs': ' ', 'fase': '1'}, {'gols_time2': ['2'], 'gols_time1': ['3'], 'data_local_jogo': {'jogo_volta': '', 'jogo_ida': '12/02/2019 19:15 - Independ\xeancia'}, 'hash': 'Atl\xe9tico-MGDanubio-URU', 'data_hora_f': '12/02/2019 19:15', 'ordem': 8, 'fase_origem': '2', 'sigla_time2': 'dau', 'dataInt': 201902121915, 'id_partida_aovivo': 105430, 'data_hora': datetime.datetime(2019, 2, 12, 19, 15), 'inicio': 1, 'nome_time1': 'Atl\xe9tico-MG', 'sigla_time1': 'cam', 'nome_time2': 'Danubio-URU', 'url_tempo_real': {'jogo_volta': '', 'jogo_ida': 'https://www.mg.superesportes.com.br/app/ao-vivo/2019/libertadores/segunda-fase/2019/02/12/se_ao-vivo,105430/atletico-mg-x-danubio-uru.shtml'}, 'obs': ' ', 'fase': '2'}, {'gols_time2': ['0'], 'gols_time1': ['1'], 'data_local_jogo': {'jogo_volta': '', 'jogo_ida': '12/02/2019 21:30 - Monumental Isidro Romero'}, 'hash': 'Barcelona-EQU Defensor Sporting', 'data_hora_f': '12/02/2019 21:30', 'ordem': 9, 'fase_origem': '2', 'sigla_time2': 'e3', 'dataInt': 201902122130, 'id_partida_aovivo': 105431, 'data_hora': datetime.datetime(2019, 2, 12, 21, 30), 'inicio': 1, 'nome_time1': 'Barcelona-EQU ', 'sigla_time1': 'beq', 'nome_time2': 'Defensor Sporting', 'url_tempo_real': {'jogo_volta': '', 'jogo_ida': ''}, 'obs': ' ', 'fase': '2'}, {'gols_time2': ['1'], 'gols_time1': ['1'], 'data_local_jogo': {'jogo_volta': '', 'jogo_ida': '12/02/2019 21:30 - Atanasio Girardot'}, 'hash': 'Ind. Medell\xednPalestino', 'data_hora_f': '12/02/2019 21:30', 'ordem': 10, 'fase_origem': '2', 'sigla_time2': 'pch', 'dataInt': 201902122130, 'id_partida_aovivo': 105436, 'data_hora': datetime.datetime(2019, 2, 12, 21, 30), 'inicio': 1, 'nome_time1': 'Ind. Medell\xedn', 'sigla_time1': 'ime', 'nome_time2': 'Palestino', 'url_tempo_real': {'jogo_volta': '', 'jogo_ida': ''}, 'obs': ' ', 'fase': '2'}, {'gols_time2': ['0'], 'gols_time1': ['0'], 'data_local_jogo': {'jogo_volta': '', 'jogo_ida': '13/02/2019 19:15 - Nacional'}, 'hash': 'MelgarU. de Chile', 'data_hora_f': '13/02/2019 19:15', 'ordem': 11, 'fase_origem': '2', 'sigla_time2': 'mel', 'dataInt': 201902131915, 'id_partida_aovivo': 105432, 'data_hora': datetime.datetime(2019, 2, 13, 19, 15), 'inicio': 1, 'nome_time1': 'U. de Chile', 'sigla_time1': 'uch', 'nome_time2': 'Melgar', 'url_tempo_real': {'jogo_volta': '', 'jogo_ida': ''}, 'obs': ' ', 'fase': '2'}, {'gols_time2': ['1'], 'gols_time1': ['5'], 'data_local_jogo': {'jogo_volta': '', 'jogo_ida': '13/02/2019 19:15 - Nicol\xe1s Leoz'}, 'hash': 'Libertad-PARThe Strongest', 'data_hora_f': '13/02/2019 19:15', 'ordem': 12, 'fase_origem': '2', 'sigla_time2': 'ges', 'dataInt': 201902131915, 'id_partida_aovivo': 105434, 'data_hora': datetime.datetime(2019, 2, 13, 19, 15), 'inicio': 1, 'nome_time1': 'Libertad-PAR', 'sigla_time1': 'lib', 'nome_time2': 'The Strongest', 'url_tempo_real': {'jogo_volta': '', 'jogo_ida': ''}, 'obs': ' ', 'fase': '2'}, {'gols_time2': ['0'], 'gols_time1': ['0'], 'data_local_jogo': {'jogo_volta': '', 'jogo_ida': '13/02/2019 21:30 - Ol\xedmpico de Caracas'}, 'hash': 'CaracasDelf\xedn', 'data_hora_f': '13/02/2019 21:30', 'ordem': 13, 'fase_origem': '2', 'sigla_time2': 'e1', 'dataInt': 201902132130, 'id_partida_aovivo': 105433, 'data_hora': datetime.datetime(2019, 2, 13, 21, 30), 'inicio': 1, 'nome_time1': 'Caracas', 'sigla_time1': 'car', 'nome_time2': 'Delf\xedn', 'url_tempo_real': {'jogo_volta': '', 'jogo_ida': ''}, 'obs': ' ', 'fase': '2'}, {'gols_time2': ['0'], 'gols_time1': ['0'], 'data_local_jogo': {'jogo_volta': '', 'jogo_ida': '13/02/2019 21:30 - Morumbi'}, 'hash': 'S\xe3o PauloTalleres', 'data_hora_f': '13/02/2019 21:30', 'ordem': 14, 'fase_origem': '2', 'sigla_time2': 'tll', 'dataInt': 201902132130, 'id_partida_aovivo': 105437, 'data_hora': datetime.datetime(2019, 2, 13, 21, 30), 'inicio': 1, 'nome_time1': 'S\xe3o Paulo', 'sigla_time1': 'spo', 'nome_time2': 'Talleres', 'url_tempo_real': {'jogo_volta': '', 'jogo_ida': 'https://www.mg.superesportes.com.br/app/ao-vivo/2019/libertadores/segunda-fase/2019/02/13/se_ao-vivo,105437/sao-paulo-x-talleres.shtml'}, 'obs': ' ', 'fase': '2'}, {'gols_time2': ['0'], 'gols_time1': ['0'], 'data_local_jogo': {'jogo_volta': '', 'jogo_ida': '14/02/2019 21:30 - Atanasio Girardot'}, 'hash': 'Atl\xe9tico Nacional-COLLa Guaira-VEN', 'data_hora_f': '14/02/2019 21:30', 'ordem': 15, 'fase_origem': '2', 'sigla_time2': 'e2', 'dataInt': 201902142130, 'id_partida_aovivo': 105435, 'data_hora': datetime.datetime(2019, 2, 14, 21, 30), 'inicio': 1, 'nome_time1': 'Atl\xe9tico Nacional-COL', 'sigla_time1': 'atn', 'nome_time2': 'La Guaira-VEN', 'url_tempo_real': {'jogo_volta': '', 'jogo_ida': ''}, 'obs': ' ', 'fase': '2'}]
  • 2ª RODADA
    Atlético-MG 3
    Danubio-URU 2
    12/02/2019 19:15 - Independência
    Barcelona-EQU 1
    Defensor Sporting 0
    12/02/2019 21:30 - Monumental Isidro Romero
    Ind. Medellín 1
    Palestino 1
    12/02/2019 21:30 - Atanasio Girardot
    U. de Chile 0
    Melgar 0
    13/02/2019 19:15 - Nacional
    Libertad-PAR 5
    The Strongest 1
    13/02/2019 19:15 - Nicolás Leoz
    Caracas 0
    Delfín 0
    13/02/2019 21:30 - Olímpico de Caracas
    São Paulo 0
    Talleres 0
    13/02/2019 21:30 - Morumbi
    Atlético Nacional-COL 0
    La Guaira-VEN 0
    14/02/2019 21:30 - Atanasio Girardot
  • 1ª RODADA
    Danubio-URU 2
    Atlético-MG 2
    05/02/2019 19:15 - Luis Franzini
    Defensor Sporting 3
    Barcelona-EQU 0
    06/02/2019 19:15 - Luis Franzini
    Palestino 1
    Ind. Medellín 1
    06/02/2019 21:30 - La Cisterna
    Melgar 1
    U. de Chile 0
    05/02/2019 21:30 - Monumental da UNSA
    The Strongest 1
    Libertad-PAR 1
    05/02/2019 21:30 - Hernando Siles
    Delfín 1
    Caracas 1
    06/02/2019 19:15 - Jocay
    Talleres 2
    São Paulo 0
    06/02/2019 21:30 - Mário Alberto Kempes
    La Guaira-VEN 0
    Atlético Nacional-COL 1
    07/02/2019 21:30 - Olímpico de UCV

Terceira Fase

[{'gols_time2': ['0'], 'gols_time1': ['2'], 'data_local_jogo': {'jogo_volta': '', 'jogo_ida': '19/02/2019 21:30 - Monumental de La UNSA'}, 'hash': 'CaracasMelgar', 'data_hora_f': '19/02/2019 21:30', 'ordem': 1, 'fase_origem': '1', 'sigla_time2': 'car', 'dataInt': 201902192130, 'id_partida_aovivo': 105439, 'data_hora': datetime.datetime(2019, 2, 19, 21, 30), 'inicio': 1, 'nome_time1': 'Melgar', 'sigla_time1': 'mel', 'nome_time2': 'Caracas', 'url_tempo_real': {'jogo_volta': '', 'jogo_ida': ''}, 'obs': ' ', 'fase': '1'}, {'gols_time2': ['2'], 'gols_time1': ['2'], 'data_local_jogo': {'jogo_volta': '', 'jogo_ida': '20/02/2019 19:15 - Mario Alberto Kempes'}, 'hash': 'PalestinoTalleres', 'data_hora_f': '20/02/2019 19:15', 'ordem': 3, 'fase_origem': '1', 'sigla_time2': 'pch', 'dataInt': 201902201915, 'id_partida_aovivo': 105441, 'data_hora': datetime.datetime(2019, 2, 20, 19, 15), 'inicio': 1, 'nome_time1': 'Talleres', 'sigla_time1': 'tll', 'nome_time2': 'Palestino', 'url_tempo_real': {'jogo_volta': '', 'jogo_ida': ''}, 'obs': ' ', 'fase': '1'}, {'gols_time2': ['2'], 'gols_time1': ['0'], 'data_local_jogo': {'jogo_volta': '', 'jogo_ida': '20/02/2019 21:30 - Luis Franzini'}, 'hash': 'Atl\xe9tico-MGDefensor Sporting', 'data_hora_f': '20/02/2019 21:30', 'ordem': 5, 'fase_origem': '1', 'sigla_time2': 'cam', 'dataInt': 201902202130, 'id_partida_aovivo': 105438, 'data_hora': datetime.datetime(2019, 2, 20, 21, 30), 'inicio': 1, 'nome_time1': 'Defensor Sporting', 'sigla_time1': 'dsp', 'nome_time2': 'Atl\xe9tico-MG', 'url_tempo_real': {'jogo_volta': '', 'jogo_ida': 'https://www.mg.superesportes.com.br/app/ao-vivo/2019/libertadores/terceira-fase/2019/02/20/se_ao-vivo,105438/defensor-sporting-x-atletico-mg.shtml'}, 'obs': ' ', 'fase': '1'}, {'gols_time2': ['0'], 'gols_time1': ['1'], 'data_local_jogo': {'jogo_volta': '', 'jogo_ida': '21/02/2019 21:30 - Nicol\xe1s Leoz'}, 'hash': 'Atl\xe9tico Nacional-COLLibertad-PAR', 'data_hora_f': '21/02/2019 21:30', 'ordem': 7, 'fase_origem': '1', 'sigla_time2': 'atn', 'dataInt': 201902212130, 'id_partida_aovivo': 105440, 'data_hora': datetime.datetime(2019, 2, 21, 21, 30), 'inicio': 1, 'nome_time1': 'Libertad-PAR', 'sigla_time1': 'lib', 'nome_time2': 'Atl\xe9tico Nacional-COL', 'url_tempo_real': {'jogo_volta': '', 'jogo_ida': ''}, 'obs': ' ', 'fase': '1'}, {'gols_time2': ['1'], 'gols_time1': ['2'], 'data_local_jogo': {'jogo_volta': '', 'jogo_ida': '26/02/2019 21:30 - Ol\xedmpico de la UCV'}, 'hash': 'CaracasMelgar', 'data_hora_f': '26/02/2019 21:30', 'ordem': 4, 'fase_origem': '2', 'sigla_time2': 'mel', 'dataInt': 201902262130, 'id_partida_aovivo': 105443, 'data_hora': datetime.datetime(2019, 2, 26, 21, 30), 'inicio': 1, 'nome_time1': 'Caracas', 'sigla_time1': 'car', 'nome_time2': 'Melgar', 'url_tempo_real': {'jogo_volta': '', 'jogo_ida': ''}, 'obs': ' ', 'fase': '2'}, {'gols_time2': ['1'], 'gols_time1': ['2'], 'data_local_jogo': {'jogo_volta': '', 'jogo_ida': '27/02/2019 19:15 - San Carlos de Apoquindo'}, 'hash': 'PalestinoTalleres', 'data_hora_f': '27/02/2019 19:15', 'ordem': 5, 'fase_origem': '2', 'sigla_time2': 'tll', 'dataInt': 201902271915, 'id_partida_aovivo': 105445, 'data_hora': datetime.datetime(2019, 2, 27, 19, 15), 'inicio': 1, 'nome_time1': 'Palestino', 'sigla_time1': 'pch', 'nome_time2': 'Talleres', 'url_tempo_real': {'jogo_volta': '', 'jogo_ida': ''}, 'obs': ' ', 'fase': '2'}, {'gols_time2': ['0'], 'gols_time1': ['0'], 'data_local_jogo': {'jogo_volta': '', 'jogo_ida': '27/02/2019 21:30 - Independ\xeancia'}, 'hash': 'Atl\xe9tico-MGDefensor Sporting', 'data_hora_f': '27/02/2019 21:30', 'ordem': 6, 'fase_origem': '2', 'sigla_time2': 'dsp', 'dataInt': 201902272130, 'id_partida_aovivo': 105442, 'data_hora': datetime.datetime(2019, 2, 27, 21, 30), 'inicio': 1, 'nome_time1': 'Atl\xe9tico-MG', 'sigla_time1': 'cam', 'nome_time2': 'Defensor Sporting', 'url_tempo_real': {'jogo_volta': '', 'jogo_ida': 'https://www.mg.superesportes.com.br/app/ao-vivo/2019/libertadores/terceira-fase/2019/02/27/se_ao-vivo,105442/atletico-mg-x-defensor-sporting.shtml'}, 'obs': ' ', 'fase': '2'}, {'gols_time2': ['0'], 'gols_time1': ['1'], 'data_local_jogo': {'jogo_volta': '', 'jogo_ida': '28/02/2019 21:30 - Atanasio Girardot'}, 'hash': 'Atl\xe9tico Nacional-COLLibertad-PAR', 'data_hora_f': '28/02/2019 21:30', 'ordem': 7, 'fase_origem': '2', 'sigla_time2': 'lib', 'dataInt': 201902282130, 'id_partida_aovivo': 105444, 'data_hora': datetime.datetime(2019, 2, 28, 21, 30), 'inicio': 1, 'nome_time1': 'Atl\xe9tico Nacional-COL', 'sigla_time1': 'atn', 'nome_time2': 'Libertad-PAR', 'url_tempo_real': {'jogo_volta': '', 'jogo_ida': ''}, 'obs': ' ', 'fase': '2'}]
  • 2ª RODADA
    Caracas 2
    Melgar 1
    26/02/2019 21:30 - Olímpico de la UCV
    Palestino 2
    Talleres 1
    27/02/2019 19:15 - San Carlos de Apoquindo
    Atlético-MG 0
    Defensor Sporting 0
    27/02/2019 21:30 - Independência
    Atlético Nacional-COL 1
    Libertad-PAR 0
    28/02/2019 21:30 - Atanasio Girardot
  • 1ª RODADA
    Melgar 2
    Caracas 0
    19/02/2019 21:30 - Monumental de La UNSA
    Talleres 2
    Palestino 2
    20/02/2019 19:15 - Mario Alberto Kempes
    Defensor Sporting 0
    Atlético-MG 2
    20/02/2019 21:30 - Luis Franzini
    Libertad-PAR 1
    Atlético Nacional-COL 0
    21/02/2019 21:30 - Nicolás Leoz

Artilharia

# Jogador Gols
1 Roberto Ordonez 3
Roberto Ordonez 3
2 Martin Rabunal 2
Martin Rabunal 2
Jorge Pereyra Diaz 2
Carlos Garcés 2
Carlos Garcés 2
3 Pablo Lopez 1
Álvaro Navarro 1
Adrian Jusino 1
Juan Azócar 1
Gonzalo Nápoli 1
Ignacio Laquintana 1
Gonzalo Nápoli 1
Ignacio Laquintana 1
Juan Vieyra 1
Thomaz Santos 1
Pablo Lopez 1
Juan Azócar 1
Álvaro Navarro 1
Hernan Rengifo 1
José Balza 1
Reimond Manco 1
José Balza 1
Juan Arce 1