Brasileirão Série A
# Time P J V E D GP GC SG %
1 Corinthians 6 2 2 0 0 6 1 5 100.0
2 Atlético-PR 4 2 1 1 0 5 1 4 66.7
3 Flamengo 4 2 1 1 0 4 2 2 66.7
4 Vasco 4 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 66.7
5 Palmeiras 4 2 1 1 0 2 1 1 66.7
6 Grêmio 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 1 66.7
7 São Paulo 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 1 66.7
8 América-MG 3 2 1 0 1 3 2 1 50.0
9 Internacional 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 50.0
10 Santos 3 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 50.0
11 Atlético-MG 3 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 50.0
12 Fluminense 3 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 50.0
13 Bahia 3 2 1 0 1 1 2 -1 50.0
14 Botafogo 2 2 0 2 0 2 2 0 33.3
15 Vitória 1 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1 16.7
16 Ceará 1 2 0 1 1 0 2 -2 16.7
17 Sport 1 2 0 1 1 1 4 -3 16.7
18 Chapecoense 1 2 0 1 1 2 6 -4 16.7
19 Cruzeiro 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 -2 0.0
20 Paraná Clube 0 2 0 0 2 0 5 -5 0.0
  • 3ª RODADA
    BOT
    X
    GRE
    28/04/2018 16:00 - Nilton Santos
    BAH
    X
    APR
    29/04/2018 16:00 - Arena Fonte Nova
    FLU
    X
    SPO
    29/04/2018 16:00 - Maracanã
    CAM
    X
    COR
    29/04/2018 16:00 - Independência
    PAL
    X
    CHA
    29/04/2018 16:00 - Allianz Parque
    PAR
    X
    SPR
    29/04/2018 16:00 - Durival de Britto
    CEA
    X
    FLA
    29/04/2018 16:00 - Castelão
    INT
    X
    CRU
    29/04/2018 19:00 - Beira-Rio
    AMM
    X
    VIT
    30/04/2018 20:00 - Independência
    SAN
    X
    VAS
    16/07/2018 20:00 - Pacaembu
  • 4ª RODADA
    SPO
    X
    CAM
    05/05/2018 19:00 - Morumbi
    VAS
    X
    AMM
    05/05/2018 19:00 - São Januário
    SPR
    X
    BAH
    05/05/2018 21:00 - Ilha do Retiro
    COR
    X
    CEA
    06/05/2018 11:00 - Arena Corinthians
    CRU
    X
    BOT
    06/05/2018 16:00 - Mineirão
    APR
    X
    PAL
    06/05/2018 16:00 - Arena da Baixada
    VIT
    X
    FLU
    06/05/2018 16:00 - Barradão
    FLA
    X
    INT
    06/05/2018 16:00 - Luso-Brasileiro
    GRE
    X
    SAN
    06/05/2018 19:00 - Arena Grêmio
    CHA
    X
    PAR
    07/05/2018 20:00 - Arena Condá
  • 5ª RODADA
    GRE
    X
    INT
    12/05/2018 16:00 - Arena Grêmio
    COR
    X
    PAL
    12/05/2018 19:00 - Arena Corinthians
    VAS
    X
    VIT
    12/05/2018 21:00 - São Januário
    CRU
    X
    SPR
    13/05/2018 11:00 - Mineirão
    CHA
    X
    FLA
    13/05/2018 11:00 - Arena Condá
    BAH
    X
    SPO
    13/05/2018 16:00 - Arena Fonte Nova
    BOT
    X
    FLU
    13/05/2018 16:00 - Nilton Santos
    APR
    X
    CAM
    13/05/2018 16:00 - Arena da Baixada
    CEA
    X
    AMM
    13/05/2018 16:00 - Castelão
    SAN
    X
    PAR
    13/05/2018 19:00 - Vila Belmiro
  • 6ª RODADA
    CAM
    X
    CRU
    19/05/2018 16:00 - Independência
    FLA
    X
    VAS
    19/05/2018 19:00 - Luso-Brasileiro
    PAL
    X
    BAH
    19/05/2018 21:00 - Allianz Parque
    VIT
    X
    CEA
    20/05/2018 11:00 - Barradão
    AMM
    X
    BOT
    20/05/2018 16:00 - Independência
    SPO
    X
    SAN
    20/05/2018 16:00 - Morumbi
    SPR
    X
    COR
    20/05/2018 16:00 - Ilha do Retiro
    PAR
    X
    GRE
    20/05/2018 16:00 - Durival de Britto
    FLU
    X
    APR
    20/05/2018 19:00 - Maracanã
    INT
    X
    CHA
    21/05/2018 20:00 - Beira-Rio
  • 7ª RODADA
    BOT
    X
    VIT
    26/05/2018 16:00 - Nilton Santos
    PAL
    X
    SPR
    26/05/2018 19:00 - Allianz Parque
    CAM
    X
    FLA
    26/05/2018 21:00 - Independência
    PAR
    X
    APR
    27/05/2018 11:00 - Durival de Britto
    BAH
    X
    VAS
    27/05/2018 16:00 - Arena Fonte Nova
    INT
    X
    COR
    27/05/2018 16:00 - Beira-Rio
    SAN
    X
    CRU
    27/05/2018 16:00 - Vila Belmiro
    CEA
    X
    GRE
    27/05/2018 16:00 - Castelão
    AMM
    X
    SPO
    27/05/2018 19:00 - Independência
    FLU
    X
    CHA
    27/05/2018 19:00 - Maracanã
  • 8ª RODADA
    VAS
    X
    PAR
    30/05/2018 19:30 - São Januário
    SPO
    X
    BOT
    30/05/2018 19:30 - Morumbi
    SPR
    X
    CAM
    30/05/2018 19:30 - Ilha do Retiro
    VIT
    X
    INT
    30/05/2018 21:00 - Barradão
    CHA
    X
    CEA
    30/05/2018 21:00 - Arena Condá
    GRE
    X
    FLU
    30/05/2018 21:45 - Arena Grêmio
    CRU
    X
    PAL
    30/05/2018 21:45 - Mineirão
    FLA
    X
    BAH
    31/05/2018 16:00 - Luso-Brasileiro
    COR
    X
    AMM
    31/05/2018 19:00 - Arena Corinthians
    APR
    X
    SAN
    31/05/2018 21:00 - Arena da Baixada
  • 9ª RODADA
    INT
    X
    SPR
    02/06/2018 16:00 - Beira-Rio
    CAM
    X
    CHA
    02/06/2018 16:00 - Independência
    VAS
    X
    BOT
    02/06/2018 19:00 - São Januário
    PAL
    X
    SPO
    02/06/2018 21:00 - Allianz Parque
    BAH
    X
    GRE
    03/06/2018 11:00 - Arena Fonte Nova
    SAN
    X
    VIT
    03/06/2018 16:00 - Vila Belmiro
    FLA
    X
    COR
    03/06/2018 16:00 - Luso-Brasileiro
    AMM
    X
    APR
    03/06/2018 16:00 - Independência
    CEA
    X
    CRU
    03/06/2018 19:00 - Castelão
    PAR
    X
    FLU
    04/06/2018 20:00 - Durival de Britto
  • 10ª RODADA
    SPO
    X
    INT
    05/06/2018 21:30 - Morumbi
    VIT
    X
    CHA
    06/06/2018 19:30 - Barradão
    BOT
    X
    CEA
    06/06/2018 19:30 - Nilton Santos
    COR
    X
    SAN
    06/06/2018 21:00 - Arena Corinthians
    SPR
    X
    APR
    06/06/2018 21:00 - Ilha do Retiro
    CRU
    X
    VAS
    06/06/2018 21:45 - Mineirão
    GRE
    X
    PAL
    06/06/2018 21:45 - Arena Grêmio
    PAR
    X
    BAH
    07/06/2018 20:00 - Durival de Britto
    FLU
    X
    FLA
    07/06/2018 20:00 - Maracanã
    AMM
    X
    CAM
    07/06/2018 21:00 - Independência
  • 11ª RODADA
    APR
    X
    SPO
    09/06/2018 16:00 - Arena da Baixada
    VAS
    X
    SPR
    09/06/2018 19:00 - São Januário
    COR
    X
    VIT
    09/06/2018 21:00 - Arena Corinthians
    CHA
    X
    CRU
    10/06/2018 11:00 - Arena Condá
    BAH
    X
    BOT
    10/06/2018 16:00 - Arena Fonte Nova
    CAM
    X
    FLU
    10/06/2018 16:00 - Independência
    CEA
    X
    PAL
    10/06/2018 16:00 - Castelão
    GRE
    X
    AMM
    10/06/2018 16:00 - Arena Grêmio
    FLA
    X
    PAR
    10/06/2018 19:00 - Luso-Brasileiro
    SAN
    X
    INT
    10/06/2018 19:00 - Vila Belmiro
  • 12ª RODADA
    SPO
    X
    VIT
    12/06/2018 21:30 - Morumbi
    AMM
    X
    CHA
    13/06/2018 16:00 - Independência
    FLU
    X
    SAN
    13/06/2018 19:00 - Maracanã
    PAR
    X
    CRU
    13/06/2018 19:30 - Durival de Britto
    SPR
    X
    GRE
    13/06/2018 19:30 - Ilha do Retiro
    PAL
    X
    FLA
    13/06/2018 21:00 - Allianz Parque
    BOT
    X
    APR
    13/06/2018 21:00 - Nilton Santos
    BAH
    X
    COR
    13/06/2018 21:45 - Arena Fonte Nova
    INT
    X
    VAS
    13/06/2018 21:45 - Beira-Rio
    CAM
    X
    CEA
    13/06/2018 21:45 - Independência
  • 13ª RODADA
    VAS
    X
    FLU
    18/07/2018 21:45 - São Januário
    GRE
    X
    CAM
    18/07/2018 21:45 - Arena Grêmio
    CHA
    X
    BAH
    18/07/2018 21:45 - Arena Condá
    SAN
    X
    PAL
    18/07/2018 21:45 - Vila Belmiro
    FLA
    X
    SPO
    18/07/2018 21:45 - Luso-Brasileiro
    COR
    X
    BOT
    18/07/2018 21:45 - Arena Corinthians
    VIT
    X
    PAR
    18/07/2018 21:45 - Barradão
    CRU
    X
    AMM
    18/07/2018 21:45 - Mineirão
    APR
    X
    INT
    18/07/2018 21:45 - Arena da Baixada
    CEA
    X
    SPR
    18/07/2018 21:45 - Castelão
  • 14ª RODADA
    CRU
    X
    APR
    22/07/2018 16:00 - Mineirão
    VAS
    X
    GRE
    22/07/2018 16:00 - São Januário
    SPO
    X
    COR
    22/07/2018 16:00 - Morumbi
    BAH
    X
    VIT
    22/07/2018 16:00 - Arena Fonte Nova
    SPR
    X
    FLU
    22/07/2018 16:00 - Ilha do Retiro
    PAL
    X
    CAM
    22/07/2018 16:00 - Allianz Parque
    CHA
    X
    SAN
    22/07/2018 16:00 - Arena Condá
    FLA
    X
    BOT
    22/07/2018 16:00 - Luso-Brasileiro
    PAR
    X
    AMM
    22/07/2018 16:00 - Durival de Britto
    INT
    X
    CEA
    22/07/2018 16:00 - Beira-Rio
  • 15ª RODADA
    APR
    X
    VAS
    25/07/2018 21:45 - Arena da Baixada
    VIT
    X
    SPR
    25/07/2018 21:45 - Barradão
    COR
    X
    CRU
    25/07/2018 21:45 - Arena Corinthians
    GRE
    X
    SPO
    25/07/2018 21:45 - Arena Grêmio
    CAM
    X
    PAR
    25/07/2018 21:45 - Independência
    CEA
    X
    BAH
    25/07/2018 21:45 - Castelão
    FLU
    X
    PAL
    25/07/2018 21:45 - Maracanã
    BOT
    X
    CHA
    25/07/2018 21:45 - Nilton Santos
    SAN
    X
    FLA
    25/07/2018 21:45 - Vila Belmiro
    AMM
    X
    INT
    25/07/2018 21:45 - Independência
  • 16ª RODADA
    VAS
    X
    COR
    29/07/2018 16:00 - São Januário
    CHA
    X
    GRE
    29/07/2018 16:00 - Arena Condá
    FLA
    X
    SPR
    29/07/2018 16:00 - Luso-Brasileiro
    APR
    X
    VIT
    29/07/2018 16:00 - Arena da Baixada
    CRU
    X
    SPO
    29/07/2018 16:00 - Mineirão
    BAH
    X
    CAM
    29/07/2018 16:00 - Arena Fonte Nova
    PAL
    X
    PAR
    29/07/2018 16:00 - Allianz Parque
    CEA
    X
    FLU
    29/07/2018 16:00 - Castelão
    INT
    X
    BOT
    29/07/2018 16:00 - Beira-Rio
    SAN
    X
    AMM
    29/07/2018 16:00 - Vila Belmiro
  • 17ª RODADA
    COR
    X
    APR
    05/08/2018 16:00 - Arena Corinthians
    SPR
    X
    CHA
    05/08/2018 16:00 - Ilha do Retiro
    SPO
    X
    VAS
    05/08/2018 16:00 - Morumbi
    GRE
    X
    FLA
    05/08/2018 16:00 - Arena Grêmio
    VIT
    X
    CRU
    05/08/2018 16:00 - Barradão
    AMM
    X
    PAL
    05/08/2018 16:00 - Independência
    FLU
    X
    BAH
    05/08/2018 16:00 - Maracanã
    CAM
    X
    INT
    05/08/2018 16:00 - Independência
    PAR
    X
    CEA
    05/08/2018 16:00 - Durival de Britto
    BOT
    X
    SAN
    05/08/2018 16:00 - Nilton Santos
  • 18ª RODADA
    CHA
    X
    COR
    12/08/2018 16:00 - Arena Condá
    GRE
    X
    VIT
    12/08/2018 16:00 - Arena Grêmio
    PAL
    X
    VAS
    12/08/2018 16:00 - Allianz Parque
    CEA
    X
    APR
    12/08/2018 16:00 - Castelão
    CAM
    X
    SAN
    12/08/2018 16:00 - Independência
    SPR
    X
    SPO
    12/08/2018 16:00 - Ilha do Retiro
    FLA
    X
    CRU
    12/08/2018 16:00 - Luso-Brasileiro
    BAH
    X
    AMM
    12/08/2018 16:00 - Arena Fonte Nova
    FLU
    X
    INT
    12/08/2018 16:00 - Maracanã
    PAR
    X
    BOT
    12/08/2018 16:00 - Durival de Britto
  • 19ª RODADA
    AMM
    X
    FLU
    19/08/2018 16:00 - Independência
    VIT
    X
    PAL
    19/08/2018 16:00 - Barradão
    BOT
    X
    CAM
    19/08/2018 16:00 - Nilton Santos
    SPO
    X
    CHA
    19/08/2018 16:00 - Morumbi
    APR
    X
    FLA
    19/08/2018 16:00 - Arena da Baixada
    COR
    X
    GRE
    19/08/2018 16:00 - Arena Corinthians
    VAS
    X
    CEA
    19/08/2018 16:00 - São Januário
    SAN
    X
    SPR
    19/08/2018 16:00 - Vila Belmiro
    CRU
    X
    BAH
    19/08/2018 16:00 - Mineirão
    INT
    X
    PAR
    19/08/2018 16:00 - Beira-Rio
  • 20ª RODADA
    SPR
    X
    AMM
    22/08/2018 21:45 - Ilha do Retiro
    FLA
    X
    VIT
    22/08/2018 21:45 - Luso-Brasileiro
    PAR
    X
    SPO
    22/08/2018 21:45 - Durival de Britto
    FLU
    X
    COR
    22/08/2018 21:45 - Maracanã
    CAM
    X
    VAS
    22/08/2018 21:45 - Independência
    PAL
    X
    BOT
    22/08/2018 21:45 - Allianz Parque
    CHA
    X
    APR
    22/08/2018 21:45 - Arena Condá
    GRE
    X
    CRU
    22/08/2018 21:45 - Arena Grêmio
    CEA
    X
    SAN
    22/08/2018 21:45 - Castelão
    BAH
    X
    INT
    22/08/2018 21:45 - Arena Fonte Nova
  • 21ª RODADA
    AMM
    X
    FLA
    26/08/2018 16:00 - Independência
    BOT
    X
    SPR
    26/08/2018 16:00 - Nilton Santos
    COR
    X
    PAR
    26/08/2018 16:00 - Arena Corinthians
    VIT
    X
    CAM
    26/08/2018 16:00 - Barradão
    SPO
    X
    CEA
    26/08/2018 16:00 - Morumbi
    CRU
    X
    FLU
    26/08/2018 16:00 - Mineirão
    VAS
    X
    CHA
    26/08/2018 16:00 - São Januário
    INT
    X
    PAL
    26/08/2018 16:00 - Beira-Rio
    APR
    X
    GRE
    26/08/2018 16:00 - Arena da Baixada
    SAN
    X
    BAH
    26/08/2018 16:00 - Vila Belmiro
  • 22ª RODADA
    VIT
    X
    AMM
    02/09/2018 16:00 - Barradão
    VAS
    X
    SAN
    02/09/2018 16:00 - São Januário
    FLA
    X
    CEA
    02/09/2018 16:00 - Luso-Brasileiro
    SPR
    X
    PAR
    02/09/2018 16:00 - Ilha do Retiro
    GRE
    X
    BOT
    02/09/2018 16:00 - Arena Grêmio
    CRU
    X
    INT
    02/09/2018 16:00 - Mineirão
    COR
    X
    CAM
    02/09/2018 16:00 - Arena Corinthians
    SPO
    X
    FLU
    02/09/2018 16:00 - Morumbi
    CHA
    X
    PAL
    02/09/2018 16:00 - Arena Condá
    APR
    X
    BAH
    02/09/2018 16:00 - Arena da Baixada
  • 23ª RODADA
    SAN
    X
    GRE
    05/09/2018 21:45 - Vila Belmiro
    CEA
    X
    COR
    05/09/2018 21:45 - Castelão
    FLU
    X
    VIT
    05/09/2018 21:45 - Maracanã
    AMM
    X
    VAS
    05/09/2018 21:45 - Independência
    INT
    X
    FLA
    05/09/2018 21:45 - Beira-Rio
    PAR
    X
    CHA
    05/09/2018 21:45 - Durival de Britto
    BAH
    X
    SPR
    05/09/2018 21:45 - Arena Fonte Nova
    BOT
    X
    CRU
    05/09/2018 21:45 - Nilton Santos
    CAM
    X
    SPO
    05/09/2018 21:45 - Independência
    PAL
    X
    APR
    05/09/2018 21:45 - Allianz Parque
  • 24ª RODADA
    FLU
    X
    BOT
    09/09/2018 16:00 - Maracanã
    INT
    X
    GRE
    09/09/2018 16:00 - Beira-Rio
    PAR
    X
    SAN
    09/09/2018 16:00 - Durival de Britto
    AMM
    X
    CEA
    09/09/2018 16:00 - Independência
    SPO
    X
    BAH
    09/09/2018 16:00 - Morumbi
    PAL
    X
    COR
    09/09/2018 16:00 - Allianz Parque
    VIT
    X
    VAS
    09/09/2018 16:00 - Barradão
    FLA
    X
    CHA
    09/09/2018 16:00 - Luso-Brasileiro
    SPR
    X
    CRU
    09/09/2018 16:00 - Ilha do Retiro
    CAM
    X
    APR
    09/09/2018 16:00 - Independência
  • 25ª RODADA
    BOT
    X
    AMM
    16/09/2018 16:00 - Nilton Santos
    COR
    X
    SPR
    16/09/2018 16:00 - Arena Corinthians
    SAN
    X
    SPO
    16/09/2018 16:00 - Vila Belmiro
    CHA
    X
    INT
    16/09/2018 16:00 - Arena Condá
    APR
    X
    FLU
    16/09/2018 16:00 - Arena da Baixada
    GRE
    X
    PAR
    16/09/2018 16:00 - Arena Grêmio
    CEA
    X
    VIT
    16/09/2018 16:00 - Castelão
    BAH
    X
    PAL
    16/09/2018 16:00 - Arena Fonte Nova
    VAS
    X
    FLA
    16/09/2018 16:00 - São Januário
    CRU
    X
    CAM
    16/09/2018 16:00 - Mineirão
  • 26ª RODADA
    APR
    X
    PAR
    23/09/2018 16:00 - Arena da Baixada
    COR
    X
    INT
    23/09/2018 16:00 - Arena Corinthians
    VIT
    X
    BOT
    23/09/2018 16:00 - Barradão
    SPO
    X
    AMM
    23/09/2018 16:00 - Morumbi
    SPR
    X
    PAL
    23/09/2018 16:00 - Ilha do Retiro
    CRU
    X
    SAN
    23/09/2018 16:00 - Mineirão
    CHA
    X
    FLU
    23/09/2018 16:00 - Arena Condá
    GRE
    X
    CEA
    23/09/2018 16:00 - Arena Grêmio
    VAS
    X
    BAH
    23/09/2018 16:00 - São Januário
    FLA
    X
    CAM
    23/09/2018 16:00 - Luso-Brasileiro
  • 27ª RODADA
    PAR
    X
    VAS
    30/09/2018 16:00 - Durival de Britto
    INT
    X
    VIT
    30/09/2018 16:00 - Beira-Rio
    CEA
    X
    CHA
    30/09/2018 16:00 - Castelão
    CAM
    X
    SPR
    30/09/2018 16:00 - Independência
    SAN
    X
    APR
    30/09/2018 16:00 - Vila Belmiro
    AMM
    X
    COR
    30/09/2018 16:00 - Independência
    BOT
    X
    SPO
    30/09/2018 16:00 - Nilton Santos
    PAL
    X
    CRU
    30/09/2018 16:00 - Allianz Parque
    FLU
    X
    GRE
    30/09/2018 16:00 - Maracanã
    BAH
    X
    FLA
    30/09/2018 16:00 - Arena Fonte Nova
  • 28ª RODADA
    SPR
    X
    INT
    06/10/2018 16:00 - Ilha do Retiro
    COR
    X
    FLA
    06/10/2018 16:00 - Arena Corinthians
    FLU
    X
    PAR
    06/10/2018 16:00 - Maracanã
    BOT
    X
    VAS
    06/10/2018 16:00 - Nilton Santos
    CRU
    X
    CEA
    06/10/2018 16:00 - Castelão
    VIT
    X
    SAN
    06/10/2018 16:00 - Barradão
    CHA
    X
    CAM
    06/10/2018 16:00 - Arena Condá
    APR
    X
    AMM
    06/10/2018 16:00 - Arena da Baixada
    SPO
    X
    PAL
    06/10/2018 16:00 - Morumbi
    GRE
    X
    BAH
    06/10/2018 16:00 - Arena Grêmio
  • 29ª RODADA
    APR
    X
    SPR
    14/10/2018 17:00 - Arena da Baixada
    INT
    X
    SPO
    14/10/2018 17:00 - Beira-Rio
    FLA
    X
    FLU
    14/10/2018 17:00 - Maracanã
    SAN
    X
    COR
    14/10/2018 17:00 - Vila Belmiro
    CEA
    X
    BOT
    14/10/2018 17:00 - Castelão
    BAH
    X
    PAR
    14/10/2018 17:00 - Arena Fonte Nova
    VAS
    X
    CRU
    14/10/2018 17:00 - São Januário
    CHA
    X
    VIT
    14/10/2018 17:00 - Arena Condá
    CAM
    X
    AMM
    14/10/2018 17:00 - Independência
    PAL
    X
    GRE
    14/10/2018 17:00 - Allianz Parque
  • 30ª RODADA
    SPR
    X
    VAS
    21/10/2018 17:00 - Ilha do Retiro
    SPO
    X
    APR
    21/10/2018 17:00 - Morumbi
    PAR
    X
    FLA
    21/10/2018 17:00 - Durival de Britto
    PAL
    X
    CEA
    21/10/2018 17:00 - Allianz Parque
    INT
    X
    SAN
    21/10/2018 17:00 - Beira-Rio
    FLU
    X
    CAM
    21/10/2018 17:00 - Maracanã
    VIT
    X
    COR
    21/10/2018 17:00 - Barradão
    BOT
    X
    BAH
    21/10/2018 17:00 - Nilton Santos
    CRU
    X
    CHA
    21/10/2018 17:00 - Mineirão
    AMM
    X
    GRE
    21/10/2018 17:00 - Independência
  • 31ª RODADA
    VAS
    X
    INT
    27/10/2018 17:00 - São Januário
    GRE
    X
    SPR
    27/10/2018 17:00 - Arena Grêmio
    CEA
    X
    CAM
    27/10/2018 17:00 - Castelão
    CRU
    X
    PAR
    27/10/2018 17:00 - Mineirão
    APR
    X
    BOT
    27/10/2018 17:00 - Arena da Baixada
    VIT
    X
    SPO
    27/10/2018 17:00 - Barradão
    FLA
    X
    PAL
    27/10/2018 17:00 - Luso-Brasileiro
    SAN
    X
    FLU
    27/10/2018 17:00 - Vila Belmiro
    COR
    X
    BAH
    27/10/2018 17:00 - Arena Corinthians
    CHA
    X
    AMM
    27/10/2018 17:00 - Arena Condá
  • 32ª RODADA
    INT
    X
    APR
    04/11/2018 17:00 - Beira-Rio
    AMM
    X
    CRU
    04/11/2018 17:00 - Independência
    CAM
    X
    GRE
    04/11/2018 17:00 - Independência
    FLU
    X
    VAS
    04/11/2018 17:00 - Maracanã
    SPR
    X
    CEA
    04/11/2018 17:00 - Ilha do Retiro
    PAR
    X
    VIT
    04/11/2018 17:00 - Durival de Britto
    BOT
    X
    COR
    04/11/2018 17:00 - Nilton Santos
    SPO
    X
    FLA
    04/11/2018 17:00 - Morumbi
    PAL
    X
    SAN
    04/11/2018 17:00 - Allianz Parque
    BAH
    X
    CHA
    04/11/2018 17:00 - Arena Fonte Nova
  • 33ª RODADA
    CAM
    X
    PAL
    11/11/2018 17:00 - Independência
    CEA
    X
    INT
    11/11/2018 17:00 - Castelão
    AMM
    X
    PAR
    11/11/2018 17:00 - Independência
    APR
    X
    CRU
    11/11/2018 17:00 - Arena da Baixada
    COR
    X
    SPO
    11/11/2018 17:00 - Arena Corinthians
    GRE
    X
    VAS
    11/11/2018 17:00 - Arena Grêmio
    FLU
    X
    SPR
    11/11/2018 17:00 - Maracanã
    VIT
    X
    BAH
    11/11/2018 17:00 - Barradão
    BOT
    X
    FLA
    11/11/2018 17:00 - Nilton Santos
    SAN
    X
    CHA
    11/11/2018 17:00 - Vila Belmiro
  • 34ª RODADA
    BAH
    X
    CEA
    14/11/2018 21:45 - Arena Fonte Nova
    PAR
    X
    CAM
    14/11/2018 21:45 - Durival Britto
    PAL
    X
    FLU
    14/11/2018 21:45 - Allianz Parque
    INT
    X
    AMM
    14/11/2018 21:45 - Beira-Rio
    CRU
    X
    COR
    14/11/2018 21:45 - Mineirão
    VAS
    X
    APR
    14/11/2018 21:45 - São Januário
    SPO
    X
    GRE
    14/11/2018 21:45 - Morumbi
    CHA
    X
    BOT
    14/11/2018 21:45 - Arena Condá
    SPR
    X
    VIT
    14/11/2018 21:45 - Ilha do Retiro
    FLA
    X
    SAN
    14/11/2018 21:45 - Luso-Brasileiro
  • 35ª RODADA
    FLU
    X
    CEA
    18/11/2018 17:00 - Maracanã
    BOT
    X
    INT
    18/11/2018 17:00 - Nilton Santos
    CAM
    X
    BAH
    18/11/2018 17:00 - Independência
    PAR
    X
    PAL
    18/11/2018 17:00 - Durival Britto
    AMM
    X
    SAN
    18/11/2018 17:00 - Independência
    SPO
    X
    CRU
    18/11/2018 17:00 - Morumbi
    VIT
    X
    APR
    18/11/2018 17:00 - Barradão
    COR
    X
    VAS
    18/11/2018 17:00 - Arena Corinthians
    GRE
    X
    CHA
    18/11/2018 17:00 - Arena Grêmio
    SPR
    X
    FLA
    18/11/2018 17:00 - Ilha do Retiro
  • 36ª RODADA
    BAH
    X
    FLU
    21/11/2018 21:45 - Arena Fonte Nova
    CEA
    X
    PAR
    21/11/2018 21:45 - Castelão
    SAN
    X
    BOT
    21/11/2018 21:45 - Vila Belmiro
    INT
    X
    CAM
    21/11/2018 21:45 - Beira-Rio
    VAS
    X
    SPO
    21/11/2018 21:45 - São Januário
    PAL
    X
    AMM
    21/11/2018 21:45 - Allianz Parque
    CRU
    X
    VIT
    21/11/2018 21:45 - Mineirão
    FLA
    X
    GRE
    21/11/2018 21:45 - Luso-Brasileiro
    APR
    X
    COR
    21/11/2018 21:45 - Arena da Baixada
    CHA
    X
    SPR
    21/11/2018 21:45 - Arena Condá
  • 37ª RODADA
    COR
    X
    CHA
    25/11/2018 15:00 - Arena Corinthians
    BOT
    X
    PAR
    25/11/2018 17:00 - Nilton Santos
    INT
    X
    FLU
    25/11/2018 17:00 - Beira-Rio
    AMM
    X
    BAH
    25/11/2018 17:00 - Independência
    CRU
    X
    FLA
    25/11/2018 17:00 - Mineirão
    APR
    X
    CEA
    25/11/2018 17:00 - Arena da Baixada
    SPO
    X
    SPR
    25/11/2018 17:00 - Morumbi
    SAN
    X
    CAM
    25/11/2018 17:00 - Vila Belmiro
    VAS
    X
    PAL
    25/11/2018 17:00 - São Januário
    VIT
    X
    GRE
    25/11/2018 17:00 - Barradão
  • 38ª RODADA
    FLU
    X
    AMM
    02/12/2018 17:00 - Maracanã
    CAM
    X
    BOT
    02/12/2018 17:00 - Independência
    PAR
    X
    INT
    02/12/2018 17:00 - Durival Britto
    CHA
    X
    SPO
    02/12/2018 17:00 - Arena Condá
    BAH
    X
    CRU
    02/12/2018 17:00 - Arena Fonte Nova
    FLA
    X
    APR
    02/12/2018 17:00 - Luso-Brasileiro
    CEA
    X
    VAS
    02/12/2018 17:00 - Castelão
    SPR
    X
    SAN
    02/12/2018 17:00 - Ilha do Retiro
    PAL
    X
    VIT
    02/12/2018 17:00 - Allianz Parque
    GRE
    X
    COR
    02/12/2018 17:00 - Arena Grêmio
  • 1ª RODADA
    CRU
    0 X 1
    GRE
    14/04/2018 16:00 - Mineirão
    VIT
    2 X 2
    FLA
    14/04/2018 19:00 - Barradão
    SAN
    2 X 0
    CEA
    14/04/2018 21:00 - Pacaembu
    AMM
    3 X 0
    SPR
    15/04/2018 11:00 - Independência
    VAS
    2 X 1
    CAM
    15/04/2018 16:00 - São Januário
    INT
    2 X 0
    BAH
    15/04/2018 16:00 - Beira-Rio
    COR
    2 X 1
    FLU
    15/04/2018 16:00 - Arena Corinthians
    APR
    5 X 1
    CHA
    15/04/2018 19:00 - Arena da Baixada
    SPO
    1 X 0
    PAR
    16/04/2018 20:00 - Morumbi
    BOT
    1 X 1
    PAL
    16/04/2018 20:00 - Nilton Santos
  • 2ª RODADA
    BAH
    1 X 0
    SAN
    21/04/2018 16:00 - Arena Fonte Nova
    FLA
    2 X 0
    AMM
    21/04/2018 19:00 - Maracanã
    PAR
    0 X 4
    COR
    22/04/2018 11:00 - Durival de Britto
    CAM
    2 X 1
    VIT
    22/04/2018 16:00 - Independência
    CHA
    1 X 1
    VAS
    22/04/2018 16:00 - Arena Condá
    CEA
    0 X 0
    SPO
    22/04/2018 16:00 - Castelão
    PAL
    1 X 0
    INT
    22/04/2018 16:00 - Pacaembu
    FLU
    1 X 0
    CRU
    22/04/2018 16:00 - Maracanã
    GRE
    0 X 0
    APR
    22/04/2018 19:00 - Arena Grêmio
    SPR
    1 X 1
    BOT
    23/04/2018 20:00 - Ilha do Retiro
  • LIBERTADORES
  • PRÉ-LIBERTADORES
  • REBAIXADOS
  • SUL-AMERICANA
  • P pontos ganhos
  • J jogos
  • V vitórias
  • E empates
  • D derrotas
  • GP gols pró
  • GC gols contra
  • SG saldo de gols
  • (%) aproveitamento

Artilharia

# Jogador Gols
1 Rodriguinho 3
2 Nico López 2
Wellington Paulista 2
Henrique Dourado 2
Wellington Paulista 2
Serginho 2
3 André 1
Rómulo Otero 1
Ricardo Oliveira 1
Réver 1
Yago 1
Alejandro Guerra 1
Pedro 1
Dudu 1
Júnior Brumado 1
Clayson 1
Ederson 1
Carlinhos 1
Rodrygo 1
Richard 1
Bruno Alves 1
Everton Felipe 1